# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Astrakhan | 26 | 25 | 1 | 23:49 | 2.8 | |
2. | Afips | 26 | 25 | 1 | 35:27 | 2.4 | |
3. | Mashuk | 26 | 25 | 1 | 26:32 | 2.2 | |
4. | Krasnodar 2 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 53:26 | 3 | |
5. | Maykop | 26 | 24 | 2 | 22:44 | 2.5 | |
6. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 26 | 24 | 2 | 35:22 | 2.2 | |
7. | Novocherkassk | 26 | 23 | 3 | 30:48 | 3 | |
8. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 26 | 23 | 3 | 19:37 | 2.2 | |
9. | SKA Rostov | 26 | 23 | 3 | 34:24 | 2.2 | |
10. | Akhmat Grozny 2 | 26 | 22 | 4 | 32:31 | 2.4 | |
11. | Biolog | 26 | 22 | 4 | 21:34 | 2.1 | |
12. | Dynamo Stavropol | 26 | 21 | 5 | 30:30 | 2.3 | |
13. | Spartak Nalchik | 26 | 21 | 5 | 43:6 | 1.9 | |
14. | Angust Nazran | 26 | 20 | 6 | 24:17 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Astrakhan | 26 | 21 | 5 | 23:49 | 2.8 | |
2. | Krasnodar 2 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 53:26 | 3 | |
3. | Maykop | 26 | 19 | 7 | 22:44 | 2.5 | |
4. | Novocherkassk | 26 | 18 | 8 | 30:48 | 3 | |
5. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 26 | 18 | 8 | 19:37 | 2.2 | |
6. | Akhmat Grozny 2 | 26 | 17 | 9 | 32:31 | 2.4 | |
7. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 26 | 17 | 9 | 35:22 | 2.2 | |
8. | Spartak Nalchik | 26 | 17 | 9 | 43:6 | 1.9 | |
9. | SKA Rostov | 26 | 16 | 10 | 34:24 | 2.2 | |
10. | Mashuk | 26 | 16 | 10 | 26:32 | 2.2 | |
11. | Afips | 26 | 15 | 11 | 35:27 | 2.4 | |
12. | Dynamo Stavropol | 26 | 15 | 11 | 30:30 | 2.3 | |
13. | Biolog | 26 | 14 | 12 | 21:34 | 2.1 | |
14. | Angust Nazran | 26 | 11 | 15 | 24:17 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novocherkassk | 26 | 16 | 10 | 30:48 | 3 | |
2. | Krasnodar 2 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 53:26 | 3 | |
3. | Astrakhan | 26 | 13 | 13 | 23:49 | 2.8 | |
4. | Maykop | 26 | 13 | 13 | 22:44 | 2.5 | |
5. | Akhmat Grozny 2 | 26 | 12 | 14 | 32:31 | 2.4 | |
6. | Afips | 26 | 12 | 14 | 35:27 | 2.4 | |
7. | SKA Rostov | 26 | 12 | 14 | 34:24 | 2.2 | |
8. | Dynamo Stavropol | 26 | 11 | 15 | 30:30 | 2.3 | |
9. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 26 | 11 | 15 | 19:37 | 2.2 | |
10. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 26 | 9 | 17 | 35:22 | 2.2 | |
11. | Biolog | 26 | 9 | 17 | 21:34 | 2.1 | |
12. | Mashuk | 26 | 8 | 18 | 26:32 | 2.2 | |
13. | Spartak Nalchik | 26 | 8 | 18 | 43:6 | 1.9 | |
14. | Angust Nazran | 26 | 7 | 19 | 24:17 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krasnodar 2 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 53:26 | 3 | |
2. | Novocherkassk | 26 | 10 | 16 | 30:48 | 3 | |
3. | Astrakhan | 26 | 10 | 16 | 23:49 | 2.8 | |
4. | Maykop | 26 | 6 | 20 | 22:44 | 2.5 | |
5. | Dynamo Stavropol | 26 | 6 | 20 | 30:30 | 2.3 | |
6. | Biolog | 26 | 6 | 20 | 21:34 | 2.1 | |
7. | Akhmat Grozny 2 | 26 | 5 | 21 | 32:31 | 2.4 | |
8. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 26 | 5 | 21 | 35:22 | 2.2 | |
9. | SKA Rostov | 26 | 5 | 21 | 34:24 | 2.2 | |
10. | Mashuk | 26 | 4 | 22 | 26:32 | 2.2 | |
11. | Afips | 26 | 3 | 23 | 35:27 | 2.4 | |
12. | Spartak Nalchik | 26 | 3 | 23 | 43:6 | 1.9 | |
13. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 26 | 2 | 24 | 19:37 | 2.2 | |
14. | Angust Nazran | 26 | 2 | 24 | 24:17 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krasnodar 2 | 26 | 7 | 19 | 53:26 | 3 | |
2. | Novocherkassk | 26 | 7 | 19 | 30:48 | 3 | |
3. | Dynamo Stavropol | 26 | 5 | 21 | 30:30 | 2.3 | |
4. | Maykop | 26 | 4 | 22 | 22:44 | 2.5 | |
5. | Astrakhan | 26 | 3 | 23 | 23:49 | 2.8 | |
6. | Mashuk | 26 | 3 | 23 | 26:32 | 2.2 | |
7. | Biolog | 26 | 3 | 23 | 21:34 | 2.1 | |
8. | Akhmat Grozny 2 | 26 | 2 | 24 | 32:31 | 2.4 | |
9. | Afips | 26 | 2 | 24 | 35:27 | 2.4 | |
10. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 26 | 2 | 24 | 35:22 | 2.2 | |
11. | SKA Rostov | 26 | 2 | 24 | 34:24 | 2.2 | |
12. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 26 | 1 | 25 | 19:37 | 2.2 | |
13. | Angust Nazran | 26 | 1 | 25 | 24:17 | 1.6 | |
14. | Spartak Nalchik | 26 | 0 | 26 | 43:6 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novocherkassk | 26 | 3 | 23 | 30:48 | 3 | |
2. | Krasnodar 2 | 26 | 2 | 24 | 53:26 | 3 | |
3. | Dynamo Stavropol | 26 | 2 | 24 | 30:30 | 2.3 | |
4. | Akhmat Grozny 2 | 26 | 1 | 25 | 32:31 | 2.4 | |
5. | Afips | 26 | 1 | 25 | 35:27 | 2.4 | |
6. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 26 | 1 | 25 | 19:37 | 2.2 | |
7. | Mashuk | 26 | 1 | 25 | 26:32 | 2.2 | |
8. | Biolog | 26 | 1 | 25 | 21:34 | 2.1 | |
9. | Astrakhan | 26 | 0 | 26 | 23:49 | 2.8 | |
10. | Maykop | 26 | 0 | 26 | 22:44 | 2.5 | |
11. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 26 | 0 | 26 | 35:22 | 2.2 | |
12. | SKA Rostov | 26 | 0 | 26 | 34:24 | 2.2 | |
13. | Spartak Nalchik | 26 | 0 | 26 | 43:6 | 1.9 | |
14. | Angust Nazran | 26 | 0 | 26 | 24:17 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novocherkassk | 26 | 1 | 25 | 30:48 | 3 | |
2. | Akhmat Grozny 2 | 26 | 1 | 25 | 32:31 | 2.4 | |
3. | Afips | 26 | 1 | 25 | 35:27 | 2.4 | |
4. | Mashuk | 26 | 1 | 25 | 26:32 | 2.2 | |
5. | Krasnodar 2 | 26 | 0 | 26 | 53:26 | 3 | |
6. | Astrakhan | 26 | 0 | 26 | 23:49 | 2.8 | |
7. | Maykop | 26 | 0 | 26 | 22:44 | 2.5 | |
8. | Dynamo Stavropol | 26 | 0 | 26 | 30:30 | 2.3 | |
9. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 26 | 0 | 26 | 35:22 | 2.2 | |
10. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 26 | 0 | 26 | 19:37 | 2.2 | |
11. | SKA Rostov | 26 | 0 | 26 | 34:24 | 2.2 | |
12. | Biolog | 26 | 0 | 26 | 21:34 | 2.1 | |
13. | Spartak Nalchik | 26 | 0 | 26 | 43:6 | 1.9 | |
14. | Angust Nazran | 26 | 0 | 26 | 24:17 | 1.6 |