# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 13 | |
2. | Spartak Nalchik | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:0 | 10 | 11 | |
3. | SKA Rostov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 10 | |
4. | Angust Nazran | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 10 | |
5. | Mashuk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
6. | Biolog | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:3 | 5 | 9 | |
7. | Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 8 | |
8. | Dynamo Stavropol | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 7 | |
9. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 6 | |
10. | Maykop | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
11. | Afips | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | |
12. | Akhmat Grozny 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | 4 | |
13. | Novocherkassk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | 1 | |
14. | Astrakhan | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:16 | -14 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Nalchik | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 16:1 | 15 | 22 | |
2. | SKA Rostov | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:5 | 12 | 21 | |
3. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 20 | |
4. | Krasnodar 2 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20:8 | 12 | 19 | |
5. | Angust Nazran | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 9:2 | 7 | 19 | |
6. | Biolog | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:9 | 1 | 14 | |
7. | Mashuk | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 14 | |
8. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | 12 | |
9. | Dynamo Stavropol | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | 12 | |
10. | Afips | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 12 | |
11. | Akhmat Grozny 2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:13 | -3 | 10 | |
12. | Maykop | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:10 | -2 | 9 | |
13. | Novocherkassk | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | 6 | |
14. | Astrakhan | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5:27 | -22 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Nalchik | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 23:2 | 21 | 34 | |
2. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21:9 | 12 | 30 | |
3. | Krasnodar 2 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:16 | 16 | 28 | |
4. | Afips | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 27 | |
5. | Angust Nazran | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 15:7 | 8 | 27 | |
6. | SKA Rostov | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:10 | 12 | 25 | |
7. | Mashuk | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | 20 | |
8. | Dynamo Stavropol | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | 20 | |
9. | Biolog | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | 18 | |
10. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 14:23 | -9 | 16 | |
11. | Akhmat Grozny 2 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:19 | -5 | 15 | |
12. | Maykop | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:20 | -9 | 12 | |
13. | Novocherkassk | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21:32 | -11 | 12 | |
14. | Astrakhan | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 12:33 | -21 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Nalchik | 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 33:5 | 28 | 47 | |
2. | Krasnodar 2 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 42:21 | 21 | 37 | |
3. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 26:18 | 8 | 37 | |
4. | Afips | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 26:25 | 1 | 34 | |
5. | Angust Nazran | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 18:11 | 7 | 34 | |
6. | Dynamo Stavropol | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 23:22 | 1 | 30 | |
7. | SKA Rostov | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 26:17 | 9 | 29 | |
8. | Akhmat Grozny 2 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 27:24 | 3 | 26 | |
9. | Mashuk | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 18:26 | -8 | 25 | |
10. | Biolog | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 16:25 | -9 | 20 | |
11. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 15:30 | -15 | 19 | |
12. | Novocherkassk | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 25:39 | -14 | 18 | |
13. | Maykop | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 16:27 | -11 | 17 | |
14. | Astrakhan | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17:38 | -21 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Nalchik | 25 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 41:6 | 35 | 60 | |
2. | Krasnodar 2 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 53:24 | 29 | 48 | |
3. | Afips | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 33:26 | 7 | 46 | |
4. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 32:22 | 10 | 45 | |
5. | Angust Nazran | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 22:17 | 5 | 38 | |
6. | SKA Rostov | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 32:24 | 8 | 35 | |
7. | Mashuk | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 26:30 | -4 | 35 | |
8. | Dynamo Stavropol | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 29:28 | 1 | 35 | |
9. | Akhmat Grozny 2 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 32:31 | 1 | 30 | |
10. | Biolog | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 21:34 | -13 | 26 | |
11. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 19:37 | -18 | 24 | |
12. | Novocherkassk | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 30:48 | -18 | 22 | |
13. | Astrakhan | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 23:47 | -24 | 21 | |
14. | Maykop | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 22:41 | -19 | 20 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Nalchik | 26 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 43:6 | 37 | 63 | |
2. | Afips | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 35:27 | 8 | 49 | |
3. | Krasnodar 2 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 53:26 | 27 | 48 | |
4. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 35:22 | 13 | 48 | |
5. | Angust Nazran | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 24:17 | 7 | 41 | |
6. | SKA Rostov | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 34:24 | 10 | 38 | |
7. | Mashuk | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 26:32 | -6 | 35 | |
8. | Dynamo Stavropol | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 30:30 | 0 | 35 | |
9. | Akhmat Grozny 2 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 32:31 | 1 | 31 | |
10. | Biolog | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 21:34 | -13 | 27 | |
11. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 19:37 | -18 | 25 | |
12. | Novocherkassk | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 30:48 | -18 | 23 | |
13. | Astrakhan | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 23:49 | -26 | 21 | |
14. | Maykop | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 22:44 | -22 | 20 |