# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKA Rostov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | 13 | 15 | |
2. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 13 | |
3. | Spartak Nalchik | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 11 | |
4. | Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 11 | |
5. | Dynamo Stavropol | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 11 | |
6. | Afips | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 | |
7. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 9 | |
8. | Angust Nazran | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 9 | |
9. | Akhmat Grozny 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Biolog | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
11. | Maykop | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
12. | Astrakhan | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 5 | |
13. | Mashuk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | |
14. | Novocherkassk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krasnodar 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24:6 | 18 | 26 | |
2. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 18:5 | 13 | 25 | |
3. | Spartak Nalchik | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 16:2 | 14 | 24 | |
4. | Angust Nazran | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 22 | |
5. | SKA Rostov | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:8 | 11 | 20 | |
6. | Afips | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 20 | |
7. | Dynamo Stavropol | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 20 | |
8. | Akhmat Grozny 2 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 16 | |
9. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 15 | |
10. | Biolog | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | 14 | |
11. | Mashuk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | 11 | |
12. | Maykop | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | 10 | |
13. | Novocherkassk | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | 10 | |
14. | Astrakhan | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Nalchik | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 22:2 | 20 | 33 | |
2. | Krasnodar 2 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 30:10 | 20 | 30 | |
3. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 23:11 | 12 | 29 | |
4. | Afips | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 23:12 | 11 | 29 | |
5. | SKA Rostov | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25:13 | 12 | 26 | |
6. | Dynamo Stavropol | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 24 | |
7. | Angust Nazran | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 9:4 | 5 | 23 | |
8. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 19 | |
9. | Akhmat Grozny 2 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14:13 | 1 | 17 | |
10. | Biolog | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | 15 | |
11. | Mashuk | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | 15 | |
12. | Maykop | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | 13 | |
13. | Astrakhan | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | 13 | |
14. | Novocherkassk | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | 11 |