# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alania 2 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 43:65 | 3.2 | |
2. | Volzhsky | 34 | 34 | 0 | 31:70 | 3 | |
3. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 34 | 34 | 0 | 74:19 | 2.7 | |
4. | Krasnodar 2 | 34 | 33 | 1 | 35:66 | 3 | |
5. | Olimpia Volgograd | 34 | 33 | 1 | 51:35 | 2.5 | |
6. | Kaspiysk | 34 | 33 | 1 | 41:36 | 2.3 | |
7. | Biolog | 34 | 32 | 2 | 37:53 | 2.6 | |
8. | Taganrog | 34 | 32 | 2 | 38:47 | 2.5 | |
9. | Mashuk | 34 | 32 | 2 | 28:54 | 2.4 | |
10. | Armavir | 34 | 32 | 2 | 41:41 | 2.4 | |
11. | Astrakhan | 34 | 32 | 2 | 43:36 | 2.3 | |
12. | Maykop | 34 | 32 | 2 | 26:47 | 2.1 | |
13. | Akhmat Grozny 2 | 34 | 31 | 3 | 30:53 | 2.4 | |
14. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 34 | 30 | 4 | 73:15 | 2.6 | |
15. | Krymsk | 34 | 30 | 4 | 48:31 | 2.3 | |
16. | Dynamo GTS | 34 | 30 | 4 | 37:32 | 2 | |
17. | SKA Rostov | 34 | 29 | 5 | 39:30 | 2 | |
18. | Novocherkassk | 34 | 29 | 5 | 42:27 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alania 2 | 34 | 28 | 6 | 43:65 | 3.2 | |
2. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 34 | 28 | 6 | 74:19 | 2.7 | |
3. | Volzhsky | 34 | 27 | 7 | 31:70 | 3 | |
4. | Krasnodar 2 | 34 | 27 | 7 | 35:66 | 3 | |
5. | Taganrog | 34 | 27 | 7 | 38:47 | 2.5 | |
6. | Mashuk | 34 | 26 | 8 | 28:54 | 2.4 | |
7. | Akhmat Grozny 2 | 34 | 26 | 8 | 30:53 | 2.4 | |
8. | Biolog | 34 | 25 | 9 | 37:53 | 2.6 | |
9. | Olimpia Volgograd | 34 | 25 | 9 | 51:35 | 2.5 | |
10. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 34 | 23 | 11 | 73:15 | 2.6 | |
11. | Armavir | 34 | 23 | 11 | 41:41 | 2.4 | |
12. | Astrakhan | 34 | 23 | 11 | 43:36 | 2.3 | |
13. | Krymsk | 34 | 23 | 11 | 48:31 | 2.3 | |
14. | SKA Rostov | 34 | 23 | 11 | 39:30 | 2 | |
15. | Maykop | 34 | 22 | 12 | 26:47 | 2.1 | |
16. | Kaspiysk | 34 | 21 | 13 | 41:36 | 2.3 | |
17. | Dynamo GTS | 34 | 21 | 13 | 37:32 | 2 | |
18. | Novocherkassk | 34 | 20 | 14 | 42:27 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alania 2 | 34 | 22 | 12 | 43:65 | 3.2 | |
2. | Krasnodar 2 | 34 | 19 | 15 | 35:66 | 3 | |
3. | Volzhsky | 34 | 18 | 16 | 31:70 | 3 | |
4. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 34 | 18 | 16 | 73:15 | 2.6 | |
5. | Biolog | 34 | 18 | 16 | 37:53 | 2.6 | |
6. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 34 | 16 | 18 | 74:19 | 2.7 | |
7. | Taganrog | 34 | 16 | 18 | 38:47 | 2.5 | |
8. | Olimpia Volgograd | 34 | 16 | 18 | 51:35 | 2.5 | |
9. | Akhmat Grozny 2 | 34 | 15 | 19 | 30:53 | 2.4 | |
10. | Krymsk | 34 | 15 | 19 | 48:31 | 2.3 | |
11. | Mashuk | 34 | 14 | 20 | 28:54 | 2.4 | |
12. | Armavir | 34 | 13 | 21 | 41:41 | 2.4 | |
13. | Kaspiysk | 34 | 12 | 22 | 41:36 | 2.3 | |
14. | Astrakhan | 34 | 12 | 22 | 43:36 | 2.3 | |
15. | Novocherkassk | 34 | 12 | 22 | 42:27 | 2 | |
16. | Maykop | 34 | 11 | 23 | 26:47 | 2.1 | |
17. | SKA Rostov | 34 | 11 | 23 | 39:30 | 2 | |
18. | Dynamo GTS | 34 | 10 | 24 | 37:32 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krasnodar 2 | 34 | 14 | 20 | 35:66 | 3 | |
2. | Volzhsky | 34 | 11 | 23 | 31:70 | 3 | |
3. | Alania 2 | 34 | 10 | 24 | 43:65 | 3.2 | |
4. | Biolog | 34 | 10 | 24 | 37:53 | 2.6 | |
5. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 34 | 9 | 25 | 74:19 | 2.7 | |
6. | Krymsk | 34 | 9 | 25 | 48:31 | 2.3 | |
7. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 34 | 8 | 26 | 73:15 | 2.6 | |
8. | Akhmat Grozny 2 | 34 | 8 | 26 | 30:53 | 2.4 | |
9. | Astrakhan | 34 | 8 | 26 | 43:36 | 2.3 | |
10. | Taganrog | 34 | 7 | 27 | 38:47 | 2.5 | |
11. | Olimpia Volgograd | 34 | 7 | 27 | 51:35 | 2.5 | |
12. | Mashuk | 34 | 7 | 27 | 28:54 | 2.4 | |
13. | Armavir | 34 | 7 | 27 | 41:41 | 2.4 | |
14. | Kaspiysk | 34 | 6 | 28 | 41:36 | 2.3 | |
15. | Novocherkassk | 34 | 5 | 29 | 42:27 | 2 | |
16. | Maykop | 34 | 4 | 30 | 26:47 | 2.1 | |
17. | Dynamo GTS | 34 | 4 | 30 | 37:32 | 2 | |
18. | SKA Rostov | 34 | 2 | 32 | 39:30 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alania 2 | 34 | 7 | 27 | 43:65 | 3.2 | |
2. | Volzhsky | 34 | 6 | 28 | 31:70 | 3 | |
3. | Krasnodar 2 | 34 | 6 | 28 | 35:66 | 3 | |
4. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 34 | 5 | 29 | 74:19 | 2.7 | |
5. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 34 | 5 | 29 | 73:15 | 2.6 | |
6. | Armavir | 34 | 4 | 30 | 41:41 | 2.4 | |
7. | Kaspiysk | 34 | 4 | 30 | 41:36 | 2.3 | |
8. | Biolog | 34 | 3 | 31 | 37:53 | 2.6 | |
9. | Taganrog | 34 | 3 | 31 | 38:47 | 2.5 | |
10. | Olimpia Volgograd | 34 | 3 | 31 | 51:35 | 2.5 | |
11. | Astrakhan | 34 | 3 | 31 | 43:36 | 2.3 | |
12. | Mashuk | 34 | 2 | 32 | 28:54 | 2.4 | |
13. | Akhmat Grozny 2 | 34 | 2 | 32 | 30:53 | 2.4 | |
14. | Maykop | 34 | 2 | 32 | 26:47 | 2.1 | |
15. | SKA Rostov | 34 | 2 | 32 | 39:30 | 2 | |
16. | Dynamo GTS | 34 | 2 | 32 | 37:32 | 2 | |
17. | Novocherkassk | 34 | 2 | 32 | 42:27 | 2 | |
18. | Krymsk | 34 | 1 | 33 | 48:31 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alania 2 | 34 | 5 | 29 | 43:65 | 3.2 | |
2. | Volzhsky | 34 | 4 | 30 | 31:70 | 3 | |
3. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 34 | 4 | 30 | 73:15 | 2.6 | |
4. | Krasnodar 2 | 34 | 2 | 32 | 35:66 | 3 | |
5. | Biolog | 34 | 2 | 32 | 37:53 | 2.6 | |
6. | Armavir | 34 | 2 | 32 | 41:41 | 2.4 | |
7. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 34 | 1 | 33 | 74:19 | 2.7 | |
8. | Olimpia Volgograd | 34 | 1 | 33 | 51:35 | 2.5 | |
9. | Mashuk | 34 | 1 | 33 | 28:54 | 2.4 | |
10. | Akhmat Grozny 2 | 34 | 1 | 33 | 30:53 | 2.4 | |
11. | Kaspiysk | 34 | 1 | 33 | 41:36 | 2.3 | |
12. | Astrakhan | 34 | 1 | 33 | 43:36 | 2.3 | |
13. | Krymsk | 34 | 1 | 33 | 48:31 | 2.3 | |
14. | Maykop | 34 | 1 | 33 | 26:47 | 2.1 | |
15. | SKA Rostov | 34 | 1 | 33 | 39:30 | 2 | |
16. | Dynamo GTS | 34 | 1 | 33 | 37:32 | 2 | |
17. | Novocherkassk | 34 | 1 | 33 | 42:27 | 2 | |
18. | Taganrog | 34 | 0 | 34 | 38:47 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alania 2 | 34 | 2 | 32 | 43:65 | 3.2 | |
2. | Volzhsky | 34 | 1 | 33 | 31:70 | 3 | |
3. | Olimpia Volgograd | 34 | 1 | 33 | 51:35 | 2.5 | |
4. | Armavir | 34 | 1 | 33 | 41:41 | 2.4 | |
5. | Maykop | 34 | 1 | 33 | 26:47 | 2.1 | |
6. | SKA Rostov | 34 | 1 | 33 | 39:30 | 2 | |
7. | Dynamo GTS | 34 | 1 | 33 | 37:32 | 2 | |
8. | Krasnodar 2 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 35:66 | 3 | |
9. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 34 | 0 | 34 | 74:19 | 2.7 | |
10. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 34 | 0 | 34 | 73:15 | 2.6 | |
11. | Biolog | 34 | 0 | 34 | 37:53 | 2.6 | |
12. | Taganrog | 34 | 0 | 34 | 38:47 | 2.5 | |
13. | Mashuk | 34 | 0 | 34 | 28:54 | 2.4 | |
14. | Akhmat Grozny 2 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 30:53 | 2.4 | |
15. | Kaspiysk | 34 | 0 | 34 | 41:36 | 2.3 | |
16. | Astrakhan | 34 | 0 | 34 | 43:36 | 2.3 | |
17. | Krymsk | 34 | 0 | 34 | 48:31 | 2.3 | |
18. | Novocherkassk | 34 | 0 | 34 | 42:27 | 2 |