Russia

PFL - Group 4 2020/2021PFL - Group 4

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Lada Togliatti - Ural 2           25.10. 11:00
Zenit-Izhevsk - Volna Nizhegorodskaya           25.10. 11:00
Kamaz - Ulyanovsk           25.10. 12:00
Lada Dimitrovgrad - Chelyabinsk           25.10. 12:00
Zvezda Perm - Nosta           25.10. 13:00
Tyumen - Orenburg 2           25.10. 14:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - FK Novosibirsk           28.10. 12:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
12. Round1X2 
Chelyabinsk - KamazPOSTP.   18.10.
Orenburg 2 - Krylya Sovetov Samara 20:318.10.
Ulyanovsk - Tyumen0:118.10.
Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Zvezda Perm1:218.10.
Zenit-Izhevsk - Ural 21:118.10.
Dynamo Barnaul - Lada Dimitrovgrad1:017.10.
FK Novosibirsk - Lada Togliatti2:117.10.
11. Round1X2 
Dynamo Barnaul - Lada Togliatti3:014.10.
FK Novosibirsk - Lada Dimitrovgrad1:014.10.
Kamaz - Ural 22:313.10.
Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - Nosta1:213.10.
Tyumen - Volna Nizhegorodskaya0:113.10.
Zenit-Izhevsk - Chelyabinsk0:113.10.
Zvezda Perm - Ulyanovsk1:113.10.
10. Round1X2 
Chelyabinsk - Krylya Sovetov Samara 26:008.10.
Lada Dimitrovgrad - Nosta0:108.10.
Lada Togliatti - Orenburg 21:308.10.
Tyumen - Kamaz1:008.10.
Zvezda Perm - Zenit-Izhevsk1:008.10.
Ulyanovsk - FK Novosibirsk0:007.10.
Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Dynamo Barnaul1:107.10.
9. Round1X2 
Ulyanovsk - Dynamo Barnaul0:104.10.
Volna Nizhegorodskaya - FK Novosibirsk0:104.10.
Kamaz - Zvezda Perm3:0 AWA.   03.10.
Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 - Ural 21:203.10.
Nosta - Lada Togliatti7:003.10.
Orenburg 2 - Lada Dimitrovgrad0:303.10.
Zenit-Izhevsk - Tyumen0:103.10.
15. Round1X2 
Dynamo Barnaul - FK Novosibirsk0:329.09.
8. Round1X2 
Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Perm3:0 AWA.   27.09.
Lada Dimitrovgrad - Krylya Sovetov Samara 21:127.09.
Nosta - Volna Nizhegorodskaya3:327.09.
Ural 2 - Tyumen1:227.09.
Orenburg 2 - Ulyanovsk1:226.09.
Dynamo Barnaul - Zenit-Izhevsk4:124.09.
FK Novosibirsk - Kamaz2:224.09.
7. Round1X2 
Dynamo Barnaul - Kamaz2:121.09.
FK Novosibirsk - Zenit-Izhevsk1:121.09.
Lada Togliatti - Krylya Sovetov Samara 21:020.09.
Tyumen - Chelyabinsk1:020.09.
Ulyanovsk - Nosta2:0   20.09.
Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Orenburg 21:020.09.
Zvezda Perm - Ural 22:220.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to PFL - Group 4 2020/2021 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in PFL - Group 4 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of PFL - Group 4 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.