Russia

PFL - Group 2 2020/2021PFL - Group 2

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Kolomna - Tver   12 FIN1:1
Leningradets - Zenit 2   15 FIN0:1
Znamya Truda - Olimp-Dolgoprudny   14 FIN0:1
Dynamo Moscow 2 - Zvezda St. Peterburg   14 FIN2:1
Murom - Luki-Energiya   15 FIN3:1
Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Smolensk   14 FIN4:0
Rodina Moscow - Zenit Irkutsk           29.10. 11:00
Vladimir - Chita           29.10. 16:00
Zenit 2 - Dynamo Moscow 2           01.11. 11:00
Zvezda St. Peterburg - Leningradets           01.11. 13:00
Luki-Energiya - Lokomotiv-Kazanka           01.11. 14:00
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Kolomna           01.11. 14:00
Rodina Moscow - Chita           01.11. 14:00
Smolensk - Murom           01.11. 14:00
Vladimir - Zenit Irkutsk           01.11. 14:00
Znamya Truda - Tver           01.11. 14:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
15. Round1X2 
Zenit Irkutsk - ChitaPOSTP.   22.10.
12. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow 2 - Smolensk4:118.10.
Luki-Energiya - Leningradets1:3   18.10.
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Rodina Moscow2:118.10.
Tver - Vladimir1:218.10.
Zenit 2 - Znamya Truda1:018.10.
Zvezda St. Peterburg - Kolomna2:318.10.
Chita - Lokomotiv-Kazanka2:217.10.
Zenit Irkutsk - Murom2:116.10.
11. Round1X2 
Kolomna - Zenit 21:414.10.
Chita - Murom1:013.10.
Dynamo Moscow 2 - Luki-Energiya6:013.10.
Leningradets - Smolensk4:013.10.
Rodina Moscow - Tver2:313.10.
Vladimir - Olimp-Dolgoprudny3:113.10.
Zenit Irkutsk - Lokomotiv-Kazanka1:313.10.
Znamya Truda - Zvezda St. Peterburg0:013.10.
10. Round1X2 
Kolomna - Dynamo Moscow 20:109.10.
Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Olimp-Dolgoprudny2:209.10.
Luki-Energiya - Rodina Moscow0:109.10.
Murom - Tver1:209.10.
Smolensk - Vladimir1:409.10.
Zenit 2 - Chita3:009.10.
Znamya Truda - Leningradets0:109.10.
Zvezda St. Peterburg - Zenit Irkutsk2:009.10.
9. Round1X2 
Zenit 2 - Zenit Irkutsk4:006.10.
Zvezda St. Peterburg - Chita5:006.10.
Leningradets - Kolomna2:004.10.
Rodina Moscow - Smolensk0:004.10.
Dynamo Moscow 2 - Znamya Truda1:103.10.
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Murom3:103.10.
Tver - Lokomotiv-Kazanka4:103.10.
Vladimir - Luki-Energiya2:003.10.
8. Round1X2 
Chita - Leningradets0:127.09.
Luki-Energiya - Kolomna2:127.09.
Olimp-Dolgoprudny - Zenit 22:127.09.
Smolensk - Znamya Truda1:127.09.
Tver - Zvezda St. Peterburg0:027.09.
Vladimir - Lokomotiv-Kazanka2:127.09.
Zenit Irkutsk - Dynamo Moscow 21:027.09.
Murom - Rodina Moscow1:126.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to PFL - Group 2 2020/2021 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in PFL - Group 2 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of PFL - Group 2 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.