# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolomna | 30 | 30 | 0 | 38:63 | 3.4 | |
2. | Chita | 30 | 30 | 0 | 26:66 | 3.1 | |
3. | Zenit Irkutsk | 30 | 30 | 0 | 15:68 | 2.8 | |
4. | Rodina Moscow | 30 | 29 | 1 | 59:46 | 3.5 | |
5. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 30 | 29 | 1 | 63:37 | 3.3 | |
6. | Vladimir | 30 | 29 | 1 | 40:40 | 2.7 | |
7. | Leningradets | 30 | 29 | 1 | 51:29 | 2.7 | |
8. | Luki-Energiya | 30 | 28 | 2 | 31:56 | 2.9 | |
9. | Tver | 30 | 28 | 2 | 56:27 | 2.8 | |
10. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 30 | 28 | 2 | 51:18 | 2.3 | |
11. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 30 | 27 | 3 | 52:39 | 3 | |
12. | Zenit 2 | 30 | 27 | 3 | 56:26 | 2.7 | |
13. | Murom | 30 | 27 | 3 | 32:42 | 2.5 | |
14. | Smolensk | 30 | 27 | 3 | 26:46 | 2.4 | |
15. | Znamya Truda | 30 | 26 | 4 | 31:39 | 2.3 | |
16. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 30 | 22 | 8 | 44:29 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chita | 30 | 27 | 3 | 26:66 | 3.1 | |
2. | Zenit Irkutsk | 30 | 27 | 3 | 15:68 | 2.8 | |
3. | Rodina Moscow | 30 | 26 | 4 | 59:46 | 3.5 | |
4. | Kolomna | 30 | 26 | 4 | 38:63 | 3.4 | |
5. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 30 | 25 | 5 | 63:37 | 3.3 | |
6. | Luki-Energiya | 30 | 25 | 5 | 31:56 | 2.9 | |
7. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 30 | 24 | 6 | 52:39 | 3 | |
8. | Tver | 30 | 23 | 7 | 56:27 | 2.8 | |
9. | Vladimir | 30 | 22 | 8 | 40:40 | 2.7 | |
10. | Znamya Truda | 30 | 22 | 8 | 31:39 | 2.3 | |
11. | Zenit 2 | 30 | 21 | 9 | 56:26 | 2.7 | |
12. | Leningradets | 30 | 21 | 9 | 51:29 | 2.7 | |
13. | Murom | 30 | 21 | 9 | 32:42 | 2.5 | |
14. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 30 | 21 | 9 | 51:18 | 2.3 | |
15. | Smolensk | 30 | 20 | 10 | 26:46 | 2.4 | |
16. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 30 | 19 | 11 | 44:29 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chita | 30 | 23 | 7 | 26:66 | 3.1 | |
2. | Zenit Irkutsk | 30 | 23 | 7 | 15:68 | 2.8 | |
3. | Rodina Moscow | 30 | 22 | 8 | 59:46 | 3.5 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 30 | 21 | 9 | 63:37 | 3.3 | |
5. | Luki-Energiya | 30 | 20 | 10 | 31:56 | 2.9 | |
6. | Kolomna | 30 | 19 | 11 | 38:63 | 3.4 | |
7. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 30 | 19 | 11 | 52:39 | 3 | |
8. | Vladimir | 30 | 19 | 11 | 40:40 | 2.7 | |
9. | Tver | 30 | 17 | 13 | 56:27 | 2.8 | |
10. | Zenit 2 | 30 | 17 | 13 | 56:26 | 2.7 | |
11. | Leningradets | 30 | 15 | 15 | 51:29 | 2.7 | |
12. | Murom | 30 | 15 | 15 | 32:42 | 2.5 | |
13. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 30 | 15 | 15 | 44:29 | 2.4 | |
14. | Znamya Truda | 30 | 15 | 15 | 31:39 | 2.3 | |
15. | Smolensk | 30 | 14 | 16 | 26:46 | 2.4 | |
16. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 30 | 14 | 16 | 51:18 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolomna | 30 | 14 | 16 | 38:63 | 3.4 | |
2. | Rodina Moscow | 30 | 13 | 17 | 59:46 | 3.5 | |
3. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 30 | 13 | 17 | 52:39 | 3 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 30 | 12 | 18 | 63:37 | 3.3 | |
5. | Zenit 2 | 30 | 11 | 19 | 56:26 | 2.7 | |
6. | Luki-Energiya | 30 | 9 | 21 | 31:56 | 2.9 | |
7. | Leningradets | 30 | 8 | 22 | 51:29 | 2.7 | |
8. | Murom | 30 | 8 | 22 | 32:42 | 2.5 | |
9. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 30 | 8 | 22 | 44:29 | 2.4 | |
10. | Smolensk | 30 | 8 | 22 | 26:46 | 2.4 | |
11. | Chita | 30 | 7 | 23 | 26:66 | 3.1 | |
12. | Tver | 30 | 7 | 23 | 56:27 | 2.8 | |
13. | Vladimir | 30 | 7 | 23 | 40:40 | 2.7 | |
14. | Znamya Truda | 30 | 5 | 25 | 31:39 | 2.3 | |
15. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 30 | 5 | 25 | 51:18 | 2.3 | |
16. | Zenit Irkutsk | 30 | 3 | 27 | 15:68 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rodina Moscow | 30 | 8 | 22 | 59:46 | 3.5 | |
2. | Kolomna | 30 | 8 | 22 | 38:63 | 3.4 | |
3. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 30 | 7 | 23 | 63:37 | 3.3 | |
4. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 30 | 7 | 23 | 44:29 | 2.4 | |
5. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 30 | 6 | 24 | 52:39 | 3 | |
6. | Tver | 30 | 6 | 24 | 56:27 | 2.8 | |
7. | Chita | 30 | 4 | 26 | 26:66 | 3.1 | |
8. | Luki-Energiya | 30 | 4 | 26 | 31:56 | 2.9 | |
9. | Zenit 2 | 30 | 4 | 26 | 56:26 | 2.7 | |
10. | Leningradets | 30 | 3 | 27 | 51:29 | 2.7 | |
11. | Murom | 30 | 3 | 27 | 32:42 | 2.5 | |
12. | Smolensk | 30 | 3 | 27 | 26:46 | 2.4 | |
13. | Vladimir | 30 | 2 | 28 | 40:40 | 2.7 | |
14. | Znamya Truda | 30 | 2 | 28 | 31:39 | 2.3 | |
15. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 30 | 1 | 29 | 51:18 | 2.3 | |
16. | Zenit Irkutsk | 30 | 0 | 30 | 15:68 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rodina Moscow | 30 | 5 | 25 | 59:46 | 3.5 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 30 | 4 | 26 | 63:37 | 3.3 | |
3. | Kolomna | 30 | 3 | 27 | 38:63 | 3.4 | |
4. | Leningradets | 30 | 3 | 27 | 51:29 | 2.7 | |
5. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 30 | 2 | 28 | 52:39 | 3 | |
6. | Tver | 30 | 2 | 28 | 56:27 | 2.8 | |
7. | Zenit 2 | 30 | 2 | 28 | 56:26 | 2.7 | |
8. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 30 | 2 | 28 | 44:29 | 2.4 | |
9. | Chita | 30 | 1 | 29 | 26:66 | 3.1 | |
10. | Luki-Energiya | 30 | 1 | 29 | 31:56 | 2.9 | |
11. | Vladimir | 30 | 1 | 29 | 40:40 | 2.7 | |
12. | Zenit Irkutsk | 30 | 0 | 30 | 15:68 | 2.8 | |
13. | Murom | 30 | 0 | 30 | 32:42 | 2.5 | |
14. | Smolensk | 30 | 0 | 30 | 26:46 | 2.4 | |
15. | Znamya Truda | 30 | 0 | 30 | 31:39 | 2.3 | |
16. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 30 | 0 | 30 | 51:18 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rodina Moscow | 30 | 2 | 28 | 59:46 | 3.5 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 30 | 2 | 28 | 63:37 | 3.3 | |
3. | Kolomna | 30 | 1 | 29 | 38:63 | 3.4 | |
4. | Leningradets | 30 | 1 | 29 | 51:29 | 2.7 | |
5. | Chita | 30 | 0 | 30 | 26:66 | 3.1 | |
6. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 30 | 0 | 30 | 52:39 | 3 | |
7. | Luki-Energiya | 30 | 0 | 30 | 31:56 | 2.9 | |
8. | Zenit Irkutsk | 30 | 0 | 30 | 15:68 | 2.8 | |
9. | Tver | 30 | 0 | 30 | 56:27 | 2.8 | |
10. | Vladimir | 30 | 0 | 30 | 40:40 | 2.7 | |
11. | Zenit 2 | 30 | 0 | 30 | 56:26 | 2.7 | |
12. | Murom | 30 | 0 | 30 | 32:42 | 2.5 | |
13. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 30 | 0 | 30 | 44:29 | 2.4 | |
14. | Smolensk | 30 | 0 | 30 | 26:46 | 2.4 | |
15. | Znamya Truda | 30 | 0 | 30 | 31:39 | 2.3 | |
16. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 30 | 0 | 30 | 51:18 | 2.3 |