Russia

PFL - Group 1 2020/2021PFL - Group 1

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
FK Anzi Makhackala - Spartak Nalchik           Tomorrow 15:00
Kuban - Yessentuki           Tomorrow 16:00
Tuapse - Krasnodar 3           21.04. 12:00
Dynamo Stavropol - Chernomorets Novorossijsk           21.04. 14:00
FK Makhachkala - Biolog           21.04. 14:00
Forte Taganrog - SKA Rostov           21.04. 14:00
Inter Cherkessk - Kholding           21.04. 14:00
Mashuk - Legion Dynamo           21.04. 14:00
  • Results
24. Round1X2 
SKA Rostov - Mashuk4:016.04.
Biolog - Dynamo Stavropol0:115.04.
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - FK Anzi Makhackala4:115.04.
Krasnodar 3 - Inter Cherkessk2:215.04.
Kholding - Kuban1:115.04.
Legion Dynamo - Tuapse7:215.04.
Maykop - Forte Taganrog2:515.04.
Yessentuki - FK Makhachkala0:315.04.
23. Round1X2 
Inter Cherkessk - Legion Dynamo2:211.04.
Dynamo Stavropol - Yessentuki2:210.04.
Kuban - Krasnodar 31:010.04.
Mashuk - Maykop1:0   10.04.
Spartak Nalchik - Chernomorets Novorossijsk0:210.04.
FK Anzi Makhackala - Biolog3:209.04.
FK Makhachkala - Kholding1:309.04.
7. Round1X2 
SKA Rostov - Tuapse4:009.04.
22. Round1X2 
Forte Taganrog - Mashuk2:004.04.
Krasnodar 3 - FK Makhachkala0:104.04.
Kholding - Dynamo Stavropol2:104.04.
Legion Dynamo - Kuban2:104.04.
Maykop - Tuapse3:2   04.04.
Yessentuki - FK Anzi Makhackala0:304.04.
Biolog - Spartak Nalchik1:003.04.
SKA Rostov - Inter Cherkessk4:202.04.
21. Round1X2 
FK Anzi Makhackala - Kholding0:130.03.
17. Round1X2 
Dynamo Stavropol - Mashuk2:130.03.
21. Round1X2 
Tuapse - Forte Taganrog0:629.03.
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Biolog1:028.03.
FK Makhachkala - Legion Dynamo1:128.03.
Inter Cherkessk - Maykop0:028.03.
Kuban - SKA Rostov2:028.03.
Spartak Nalchik - Yessentuki1:028.03.
20. Round1X2 
Krasnodar 3 - FK Anzi Makhackala1:125.03.
Forte Taganrog - Inter Cherkessk4:024.03.
Kholding - Spartak Nalchik1:024.03.
Legion Dynamo - Dynamo Stavropol1:124.03.
Mashuk - Tuapse4:1   24.03.
Maykop - Kuban0:224.03.
SKA Rostov - FK Makhachkala1:024.03.
Yessentuki - Chernomorets Novorossijsk1:124.03.
19. Round1X2 
FK Anzi Makhackala - Legion Dynamo0:220.03.
Biolog - Yessentuki4:020.03.
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Kholding1:120.03.
Inter Cherkessk - Mashuk1:220.03.
Kuban - Forte Taganrog3:020.03.
Spartak Nalchik - Krasnodar 30:120.03.
Dynamo Stavropol - SKA Rostov1:319.03.
FK Makhachkala - Maykop6:019.03.
18. Round1X2 
Tuapse - Inter Cherkessk3:1   17.03.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to PFL - Group 1 2020/2021 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in PFL - Group 1 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of PFL - Group 1 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.