# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 9:23 | 2.7 | |
2. | Sakhalin | 12 | 12 | 0 | 22:6 | 2.3 | |
3. | Yakutiya | 12 | 11 | 1 | 24:17 | 3.4 | |
4. | Omsk | 12 | 11 | 1 | 19:12 | 2.6 | |
5. | Sibiryak | 12 | 11 | 1 | 7:22 | 2.4 | |
6. | Amur | 12 | 11 | 1 | 17:10 | 2.3 | |
7. | Chita | 12 | 10 | 2 | 19:7 | 2.2 | |
8. | Smena Komsomolsk | 12 | 9 | 3 | 17:8 | 2.1 | |
9. | Baikal Irkutsk | 12 | 8 | 4 | 16:4 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yakutiya | 12 | 10 | 2 | 24:17 | 3.4 | |
2. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 9:23 | 2.7 | |
3. | Omsk | 12 | 9 | 3 | 19:12 | 2.6 | |
4. | Sibiryak | 12 | 9 | 3 | 7:22 | 2.4 | |
5. | Amur | 12 | 9 | 3 | 17:10 | 2.3 | |
6. | Sakhalin | 12 | 9 | 3 | 22:6 | 2.3 | |
7. | Chita | 12 | 7 | 5 | 19:7 | 2.2 | |
8. | Smena Komsomolsk | 12 | 7 | 5 | 17:8 | 2.1 | |
9. | Baikal Irkutsk | 12 | 7 | 5 | 16:4 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yakutiya | 12 | 9 | 3 | 24:17 | 3.4 | |
2. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 9:23 | 2.7 | |
3. | Omsk | 12 | 6 | 6 | 19:12 | 2.6 | |
4. | Amur | 12 | 6 | 6 | 17:10 | 2.3 | |
5. | Sibiryak | 12 | 5 | 7 | 7:22 | 2.4 | |
6. | Sakhalin | 12 | 5 | 7 | 22:6 | 2.3 | |
7. | Chita | 12 | 5 | 7 | 19:7 | 2.2 | |
8. | Smena Komsomolsk | 12 | 5 | 7 | 17:8 | 2.1 | |
9. | Baikal Irkutsk | 12 | 4 | 8 | 16:4 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yakutiya | 12 | 5 | 7 | 24:17 | 3.4 | |
2. | Omsk | 12 | 3 | 9 | 19:12 | 2.6 | |
3. | Chita | 12 | 3 | 9 | 19:7 | 2.2 | |
4. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 9:23 | 2.7 | |
5. | Sibiryak | 12 | 2 | 10 | 7:22 | 2.4 | |
6. | Smena Komsomolsk | 12 | 2 | 10 | 17:8 | 2.1 | |
7. | Amur | 12 | 1 | 11 | 17:10 | 2.3 | |
8. | Sakhalin | 12 | 1 | 11 | 22:6 | 2.3 | |
9. | Baikal Irkutsk | 12 | 1 | 11 | 16:4 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yakutiya | 12 | 3 | 9 | 24:17 | 3.4 | |
2. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 9:23 | 2.7 | |
3. | Omsk | 12 | 2 | 10 | 19:12 | 2.6 | |
4. | Sibiryak | 12 | 1 | 11 | 7:22 | 2.4 | |
5. | Sakhalin | 12 | 1 | 11 | 22:6 | 2.3 | |
6. | Chita | 12 | 1 | 11 | 19:7 | 2.2 | |
7. | Smena Komsomolsk | 12 | 1 | 11 | 17:8 | 2.1 | |
8. | Amur | 12 | 0 | 12 | 17:10 | 2.3 | |
9. | Baikal Irkutsk | 12 | 0 | 12 | 16:4 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yakutiya | 12 | 1 | 11 | 24:17 | 3.4 | |
2. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 9:23 | 2.7 | |
3. | Sibiryak | 12 | 1 | 11 | 7:22 | 2.4 | |
4. | Smena Komsomolsk | 12 | 1 | 11 | 17:8 | 2.1 | |
5. | Omsk | 12 | 0 | 12 | 19:12 | 2.6 | |
6. | Amur | 12 | 0 | 12 | 17:10 | 2.3 | |
7. | Sakhalin | 12 | 0 | 12 | 22:6 | 2.3 | |
8. | Chita | 12 | 0 | 12 | 19:7 | 2.2 | |
9. | Baikal Irkutsk | 12 | 0 | 12 | 16:4 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yakutiya | 12 | 1 | 11 | 24:17 | 3.4 | |
2. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 9:23 | 2.7 | |
3. | Omsk | 12 | 0 | 12 | 19:12 | 2.6 | |
4. | Sibiryak | 12 | 0 | 12 | 7:22 | 2.4 | |
5. | Amur | 12 | 0 | 12 | 17:10 | 2.3 | |
6. | Sakhalin | 12 | 0 | 12 | 22:6 | 2.3 | |
7. | Chita | 12 | 0 | 12 | 19:7 | 2.2 | |
8. | Smena Komsomolsk | 12 | 0 | 12 | 17:8 | 2.1 | |
9. | Baikal Irkutsk | 12 | 0 | 12 | 16:4 | 1.7 |