# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krasnogorsk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:17 | 3.3 | |
2. | FK Strogino Moscow | 13 | 13 | 0 | 14:21 | 2.7 | |
3. | Torpedo Moscow | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:7 | 2.4 | |
4. | Khimki 2 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 12:33 | 3.5 | |
5. | R. Volgograd 2 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 18:21 | 3 | |
6. | D. Bryansk | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22:12 | 2.6 | |
7. | Saratov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:9 | 2.5 | |
8. | Kaluga | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:12 | 2.5 | |
9. | Ryazan | 13 | 12 | 1 | 13:13 | 2 | |
10. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 13 | 11 | 2 | 13:19 | 2.5 | |
11. | Salyut-Belgorod | 13 | 11 | 2 | 13:18 | 2.4 | |
12. | Kvant | 13 | 11 | 2 | 19:11 | 2.3 | |
13. | Lipetsk | 13 | 11 | 2 | 19:7 | 2 | |
14. | Khimik-Arsenal | 13 | 11 | 2 | 14:10 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krasnogorsk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:17 | 3.3 | |
2. | Khimki 2 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 12:33 | 3.5 | |
3. | R. Volgograd 2 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 18:21 | 3 | |
4. | Saratov | 13 | 10 | 3 | 24:9 | 2.5 | |
5. | Kaluga | 13 | 10 | 3 | 20:12 | 2.5 | |
6. | Kvant | 13 | 10 | 3 | 19:11 | 2.3 | |
7. | D. Bryansk | 13 | 9 | 4 | 22:12 | 2.6 | |
8. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 13 | 9 | 4 | 13:19 | 2.5 | |
9. | Torpedo Moscow | 13 | 9 | 4 | 24:7 | 2.4 | |
10. | FK Strogino Moscow | 13 | 8 | 5 | 14:21 | 2.7 | |
11. | Salyut-Belgorod | 13 | 8 | 5 | 13:18 | 2.4 | |
12. | Ryazan | 13 | 7 | 6 | 13:13 | 2 | |
13. | Khimik-Arsenal | 13 | 7 | 6 | 14:10 | 1.8 | |
14. | Lipetsk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 19:7 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krasnogorsk | 13 | 10 | 3 | 26:17 | 3.3 | |
2. | R. Volgograd 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 18:21 | 3 | |
3. | FK Strogino Moscow | 13 | 8 | 5 | 14:21 | 2.7 | |
4. | Khimki 2 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 12:33 | 3.5 | |
5. | D. Bryansk | 13 | 7 | 6 | 22:12 | 2.6 | |
6. | Saratov | 13 | 7 | 6 | 24:9 | 2.5 | |
7. | Kvant | 13 | 7 | 6 | 19:11 | 2.3 | |
8. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 13 | 6 | 7 | 13:19 | 2.5 | |
9. | Kaluga | 13 | 6 | 7 | 20:12 | 2.5 | |
10. | Torpedo Moscow | 13 | 6 | 7 | 24:7 | 2.4 | |
11. | Salyut-Belgorod | 13 | 6 | 7 | 13:18 | 2.4 | |
12. | Lipetsk | 13 | 4 | 9 | 19:7 | 2 | |
13. | Ryazan | 13 | 4 | 9 | 13:13 | 2 | |
14. | Khimik-Arsenal | 13 | 4 | 9 | 14:10 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krasnogorsk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 26:17 | 3.3 | |
2. | Khimki 2 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 12:33 | 3.5 | |
3. | Salyut-Belgorod | 13 | 5 | 8 | 13:18 | 2.4 | |
4. | FK Strogino Moscow | 13 | 4 | 9 | 14:21 | 2.7 | |
5. | R. Volgograd 2 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 18:21 | 3 | |
6. | D. Bryansk | 13 | 3 | 10 | 22:12 | 2.6 | |
7. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 13 | 3 | 10 | 13:19 | 2.5 | |
8. | Saratov | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:9 | 2.5 | |
9. | Kaluga | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:12 | 2.5 | |
10. | Torpedo Moscow | 13 | 2 | 11 | 24:7 | 2.4 | |
11. | Kvant | 13 | 2 | 11 | 19:11 | 2.3 | |
12. | Lipetsk | 13 | 2 | 11 | 19:7 | 2 | |
13. | Khimik-Arsenal | 13 | 2 | 11 | 14:10 | 1.8 | |
14. | Ryazan | 13 | 1 | 12 | 13:13 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Khimki 2 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 12:33 | 3.5 | |
2. | R. Volgograd 2 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 18:21 | 3 | |
3. | FK Strogino Moscow | 13 | 2 | 11 | 14:21 | 2.7 | |
4. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 13 | 2 | 11 | 13:19 | 2.5 | |
5. | Kaluga | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:12 | 2.5 | |
6. | Lipetsk | 13 | 2 | 11 | 19:7 | 2 | |
7. | Krasnogorsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 26:17 | 3.3 | |
8. | D. Bryansk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:12 | 2.6 | |
9. | Saratov | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:9 | 2.5 | |
10. | Torpedo Moscow | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:7 | 2.4 | |
11. | Salyut-Belgorod | 13 | 1 | 12 | 13:18 | 2.4 | |
12. | Ryazan | 13 | 1 | 12 | 13:13 | 2 | |
13. | Kvant | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:11 | 2.3 | |
14. | Khimik-Arsenal | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:10 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | R. Volgograd 2 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 18:21 | 3 | |
2. | Khimki 2 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 12:33 | 3.5 | |
3. | D. Bryansk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:12 | 2.6 | |
4. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 13 | 1 | 12 | 13:19 | 2.5 | |
5. | Lipetsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:7 | 2 | |
6. | Ryazan | 13 | 1 | 12 | 13:13 | 2 | |
7. | Krasnogorsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 26:17 | 3.3 | |
8. | FK Strogino Moscow | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:21 | 2.7 | |
9. | Saratov | 13 | 0 | 13 | 24:9 | 2.5 | |
10. | Kaluga | 13 | 0 | 13 | 20:12 | 2.5 | |
11. | Torpedo Moscow | 13 | 0 | 13 | 24:7 | 2.4 | |
12. | Salyut-Belgorod | 13 | 0 | 13 | 13:18 | 2.4 | |
13. | Kvant | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:11 | 2.3 | |
14. | Khimik-Arsenal | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:10 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | R. Volgograd 2 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 18:21 | 3 | |
2. | Khimki 2 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 12:33 | 3.5 | |
3. | D. Bryansk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:12 | 2.6 | |
4. | Krasnogorsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 26:17 | 3.3 | |
5. | FK Strogino Moscow | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:21 | 2.7 | |
6. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 13 | 0 | 13 | 13:19 | 2.5 | |
7. | Saratov | 13 | 0 | 13 | 24:9 | 2.5 | |
8. | Kaluga | 13 | 0 | 13 | 20:12 | 2.5 | |
9. | Torpedo Moscow | 13 | 0 | 13 | 24:7 | 2.4 | |
10. | Salyut-Belgorod | 13 | 0 | 13 | 13:18 | 2.4 | |
11. | Kvant | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:11 | 2.3 | |
12. | Lipetsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:7 | 2 | |
13. | Ryazan | 13 | 0 | 13 | 13:13 | 2 | |
14. | Khimik-Arsenal | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:10 | 1.8 |