# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 15 | |
2. | Tambov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:7 | 10 | 12 | |
3. | Ryazan | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | 10 | 12 | |
4. | Kursk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | 6 | 9 | |
5. | Kaluga | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
6. | Liski | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 8 | |
7. | Vityaz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
8. | Penza | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | D. Bryansk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
10. | Arsenal Tula 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 5 | |
11. | Lipetsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
12. | Chertanovo M. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 4 | |
13. | Oryol | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 3 | |
14. | Podolye | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:9 | -7 | 0 | |
15. | Kurbatovo Voronezh | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:12 | -12 | 0 | |
16. | Metallurg Vyksa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fakel Voronezh | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 15:2 | 13 | 28 | |
2. | Ryazan | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 18:3 | 15 | 25 | |
3. | Tambov | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:12 | 15 | 23 | |
4. | Kursk | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 23:8 | 15 | 21 | |
5. | Vityaz | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 18 | |
6. | Lipetsk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 18 | |
7. | Penza | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 17 | |
8. | Kaluga | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 16 | |
9. | Liski | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:7 | 3 | 13 | |
10. | D. Bryansk | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:5 | 3 | 11 | |
11. | Metallurg Vyksa | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7:21 | -14 | 9 | |
12. | Oryol | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:22 | -15 | 7 | |
13. | Arsenal Tula 2 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | 6 | |
14. | Chertanovo M. | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | 6 | |
15. | Kurbatovo Voronezh | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:16 | -13 | 6 | |
16. | Podolye | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6:25 | -19 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 28:5 | 23 | 43 | |
2. | Ryazan | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 27:7 | 20 | 36 | |
3. | Tambov | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 38:16 | 22 | 34 | |
4. | Kursk | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 30:14 | 16 | 27 | |
5. | Lipetsk | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 25 | |
6. | Kaluga | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | 2 | 24 | |
7. | Penza | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 13:11 | 2 | 24 | |
8. | Liski | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:9 | 8 | 23 | |
9. | Vityaz | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:22 | 1 | 23 | |
10. | D. Bryansk | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14:12 | 2 | 16 | |
11. | Metallurg Vyksa | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:27 | -17 | 12 | |
12. | Oryol | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:28 | -16 | 11 | |
13. | Kurbatovo Voronezh | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7:24 | -17 | 10 | |
14. | Chertanovo M. | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14:32 | -18 | 10 | |
15. | Podolye | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 10:33 | -23 | 9 | |
16. | Arsenal Tula 2 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11:27 | -16 | 8 |