# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 15 | |
2. | Tambov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | 9 | 13 | |
3. | Penza | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 13 | |
4. | Ryazan | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | 5 | 9 | |
5. | Lipetsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:3 | 5 | 9 | |
6. | Oryol | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 9 | |
7. | Kursk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
8. | Vityaz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | Podolye | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 6 | |
10. | Liski | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 6 | |
11. | Chertanovo M. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 6 | |
12. | Kaluga | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 6 | |
13. | D. Bryansk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | |
14. | Arsenal Tula 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | |
15. | Metallurg Vyksa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 | |
16. | Kurbatovo Voronezh | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fakel Voronezh | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 21:5 | 16 | 28 | |
2. | Tambov | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:8 | 14 | 22 | |
3. | Ryazan | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 19:5 | 14 | 21 | |
4. | Kaluga | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 18:14 | 4 | 21 | |
5. | Penza | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:6 | 8 | 20 | |
6. | Kursk | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:9 | 9 | 19 | |
7. | Lipetsk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:8 | 5 | 17 | |
8. | Vityaz | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 16 | |
9. | Liski | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 15 | |
10. | D. Bryansk | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 13 | |
11. | Oryol | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | 10 | |
12. | Podolye | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15:16 | -1 | 9 | |
13. | Chertanovo M. | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | 8 | |
14. | Arsenal Tula 2 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | 7 | |
15. | Metallurg Vyksa | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:27 | -27 | 0 | |
16. | Kurbatovo Voronezh | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:27 | -27 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 32:5 | 27 | 43 | |
2. | Ryazan | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 28:5 | 23 | 36 | |
3. | Tambov | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36:12 | 24 | 35 | |
4. | Penza | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 18:8 | 10 | 28 | |
5. | Lipetsk | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:10 | 10 | 26 | |
6. | Kaluga | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | 25 | |
7. | Vityaz | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:21 | 2 | 24 | |
8. | Liski | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 13:10 | 3 | 23 | |
9. | Kursk | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22:18 | 4 | 22 | |
10. | D. Bryansk | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:13 | -1 | 16 | |
11. | Podolye | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 19:30 | -11 | 12 | |
12. | Oryol | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:29 | -16 | 12 | |
13. | Metallurg Vyksa | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 6:30 | -24 | 10 | |
14. | Chertanovo M. | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:33 | -16 | 9 | |
15. | Kurbatovo Voronezh | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6:28 | -22 | 8 | |
16. | Arsenal Tula 2 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 12:23 | -11 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fakel Voronezh | 20 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 38:7 | 31 | 52 | |
2. | Ryazan | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 36:7 | 29 | 47 | |
3. | Tambov | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 50:16 | 34 | 46 | |
4. | Penza | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 23:13 | 10 | 35 | |
5. | Lipetsk | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 25:14 | 11 | 34 | |
6. | Kaluga | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 28:26 | 2 | 33 | |
7. | Kursk | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 30:22 | 8 | 32 | |
8. | Vityaz | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 31:28 | 3 | 32 | |
9. | Liski | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 20:18 | 2 | 28 | |
10. | D. Bryansk | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 19:16 | 3 | 24 | |
11. | Kurbatovo Voronezh | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 13:31 | -18 | 17 | |
12. | Podolye | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 22:44 | -22 | 15 | |
13. | Oryol | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 17:42 | -25 | 15 | |
14. | Metallurg Vyksa | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 11:40 | -29 | 14 | |
15. | Chertanovo M. | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 20:43 | -23 | 11 | |
16. | Arsenal Tula 2 | 20 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 15:31 | -16 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fakel Voronezh | 25 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 53:13 | 40 | 65 | |
2. | Ryazan | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 46:12 | 34 | 58 | |
3. | Tambov | 25 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 59:24 | 35 | 52 | |
4. | Penza | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 29:16 | 13 | 45 | |
5. | Kaluga | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 38:28 | 10 | 44 | |
6. | Liski | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 30:20 | 10 | 43 | |
7. | Lipetsk | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 35:25 | 10 | 38 | |
8. | Kursk | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 38:30 | 8 | 37 | |
9. | Vityaz | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 37:40 | -3 | 36 | |
10. | D. Bryansk | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 26:20 | 6 | 33 | |
11. | Kurbatovo Voronezh | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 17:36 | -19 | 24 | |
12. | Podolye | 25 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 25:53 | -28 | 19 | |
13. | Oryol | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 25:50 | -25 | 19 | |
14. | Metallurg Vyksa | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 14:47 | -33 | 18 | |
15. | Chertanovo M. | 25 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 23:54 | -31 | 12 | |
16. | Arsenal Tula 2 | 25 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 17:44 | -27 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fakel Voronezh | 30 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 64:14 | 50 | 80 | |
2. | Ryazan | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 51:13 | 38 | 69 | |
3. | Tambov | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 71:26 | 45 | 65 | |
4. | Liski | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 34:22 | 12 | 53 | |
5. | Kaluga | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 42:31 | 11 | 49 | |
6. | Penza | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 32:22 | 10 | 49 | |
7. | Lipetsk | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 42:29 | 13 | 49 | |
8. | Vityaz | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 43:47 | -4 | 44 | |
9. | Kursk | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 45:35 | 10 | 43 | |
10. | D. Bryansk | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 30:26 | 4 | 38 | |
11. | Kurbatovo Voronezh | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 22:43 | -21 | 29 | |
12. | Podolye | 30 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 30:58 | -28 | 28 | |
13. | Oryol | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 25:59 | -34 | 20 | |
14. | Metallurg Vyksa | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 16:54 | -38 | 19 | |
15. | Chertanovo M. | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 30:63 | -33 | 18 | |
16. | Arsenal Tula 2 | 30 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 19:54 | -35 | 11 |