# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 13 | |
2. | SKA Khabarovsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 12 | |
3. | Torpedo Moscow | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 11 | |
4. | Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 10 | |
5. | Akron Togliatti | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | Yenisey | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
7. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 9 | |
8. | Kuban | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
9. | Orenburg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
10. | Baltika | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 3 | 7 | |
11. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
12. | Neftekhimik | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
13. | Tomsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 | |
14. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 6 | |
15. | Veles Moscow | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
16. | Lipetsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 4 | |
17. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | |
18. | R. Volgograd | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | 3 | |
19. | Tekstilshtik | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | 3 | |
20. | Kamaz | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 2 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKA Khabarovsk | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19:8 | 11 | 25 | |
2. | Orenburg | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:8 | 8 | 23 | |
3. | Yenisey | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:10 | 9 | 22 | |
4. | Fakel Voronezh | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 22 | |
5. | Akron Togliatti | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 20 | |
6. | Torpedo Moscow | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:6 | 6 | 20 | |
7. | Krasnodar 2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:12 | 9 | 19 | |
8. | Baltika | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:5 | 9 | 17 | |
9. | Kuban | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:15 | 1 | 16 | |
10. | Neftekhimik | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 15 | |
11. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 15 | |
12. | Tomsk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 15 | |
13. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | 14 | |
14. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 13 | |
15. | Veles Moscow | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | 13 | |
16. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 11 | |
17. | Kamaz | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 11 | |
18. | Lipetsk | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5:17 | -12 | 7 | |
19. | Tekstilshtik | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | 7 | |
20. | R. Volgograd | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:21 | -14 | 4 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 22:7 | 15 | 35 | |
2. | Orenburg | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 22:11 | 11 | 35 | |
3. | SKA Khabarovsk | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 25:12 | 13 | 34 | |
4. | Akron Togliatti | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 24:12 | 12 | 33 | |
5. | Yenisey | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27:15 | 12 | 32 | |
6. | Torpedo Moscow | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 27:14 | 13 | 29 | |
7. | Krasnodar 2 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:17 | 11 | 27 | |
8. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26:20 | 6 | 25 | |
9. | Tomsk | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | 25 | |
10. | Baltika | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:9 | 8 | 23 | |
11. | Neftekhimik | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:19 | 6 | 21 | |
12. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | 21 | |
13. | Veles Moscow | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | 20 | |
14. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | 20 | |
15. | Kuban | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | 19 | |
16. | Kamaz | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 17 | |
17. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | 15 | |
18. | Lipetsk | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 7:22 | -15 | 12 | |
19. | Tekstilshtik | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:35 | -17 | 12 | |
20. | R. Volgograd | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:28 | -16 | 9 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 29:10 | 19 | 45 | |
2. | Orenburg | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 32:14 | 18 | 44 | |
3. | SKA Khabarovsk | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 31:16 | 15 | 43 | |
4. | Torpedo Moscow | 19 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 36:15 | 21 | 39 | |
5. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 41:23 | 18 | 37 | |
6. | Yenisey | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 32:22 | 10 | 37 | |
7. | Akron Togliatti | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 27:17 | 10 | 37 | |
8. | Krasnodar 2 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 33:21 | 12 | 34 | |
9. | Tomsk | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 24:23 | 1 | 32 | |
10. | Neftekhimik | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 34:19 | 15 | 31 | |
11. | Baltika | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 21:12 | 9 | 29 | |
12. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | 28 | |
13. | Veles Moscow | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | 28 | |
14. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | 25 | |
15. | Kamaz | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | 24 | |
16. | Kuban | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | 22 | |
17. | Tekstilshtik | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 24:39 | -15 | 18 | |
18. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 14:23 | -9 | 18 | |
19. | Lipetsk | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 13:29 | -16 | 16 | |
20. | R. Volgograd | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 14:30 | -16 | 13 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |