# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomsk | 38 | 38 | 0 | 51:60 | 2.9 | |
2. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 38 | 36 | 2 | 75:53 | 3.4 | |
3. | Yenisey | 38 | 36 | 2 | 58:55 | 3 | |
4. | Orenburg | 38 | 36 | 2 | 64:37 | 2.7 | |
5. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 38 | 36 | 2 | 48:55 | 2.7 | |
6. | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | 36 | 2 | 60:33 | 2.4 | |
7. | Veles Moscow | 38 | 36 | 2 | 45:48 | 2.4 | |
8. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 38 | 36 | 2 | 30:43 | 1.9 | |
9. | Tekstilshtik | 38 | 35 | 3 | 31:76 | 2.8 | |
10. | Lipetsk | 38 | 35 | 3 | 31:70 | 2.7 | |
11. | R. Volgograd | 38 | 35 | 3 | 37:53 | 2.4 | |
12. | SKA Khabarovsk | 38 | 35 | 3 | 48:38 | 2.3 | |
13. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 38 | 35 | 3 | 35:47 | 2.2 | |
14. | Torpedo Moscow | 38 | 34 | 4 | 65:36 | 2.7 | |
15. | Neftekhimik | 38 | 34 | 4 | 60:43 | 2.7 | |
16. | Akron Togliatti | 38 | 34 | 4 | 47:40 | 2.3 | |
17. | Krasnodar 2 | 38 | 33 | 5 | 45:45 | 2.4 | |
18. | Kuban | 38 | 33 | 5 | 45:48 | 2.4 | |
19. | Baltika | 38 | 32 | 6 | 51:30 | 2.1 | |
20. | Kamaz | 38 | 31 | 7 | 29:45 | 1.9 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 38 | 32 | 6 | 75:53 | 3.4 | |
2. | Yenisey | 38 | 30 | 8 | 58:55 | 3 | |
3. | Tomsk | 38 | 28 | 10 | 51:60 | 2.9 | |
4. | Tekstilshtik | 38 | 28 | 10 | 31:76 | 2.8 | |
5. | Orenburg | 38 | 28 | 10 | 64:37 | 2.7 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 38 | 27 | 11 | 48:55 | 2.7 | |
7. | R. Volgograd | 38 | 27 | 11 | 37:53 | 2.4 | |
8. | Krasnodar 2 | 38 | 27 | 11 | 45:45 | 2.4 | |
9. | Lipetsk | 38 | 26 | 12 | 31:70 | 2.7 | |
10. | Neftekhimik | 38 | 26 | 12 | 60:43 | 2.7 | |
11. | Veles Moscow | 38 | 26 | 12 | 45:48 | 2.4 | |
12. | Baltika | 38 | 26 | 12 | 51:30 | 2.1 | |
13. | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | 25 | 13 | 60:33 | 2.4 | |
14. | Kuban | 38 | 25 | 13 | 45:48 | 2.4 | |
15. | SKA Khabarovsk | 38 | 24 | 14 | 48:38 | 2.3 | |
16. | Akron Togliatti | 38 | 24 | 14 | 47:40 | 2.3 | |
17. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 38 | 24 | 14 | 35:47 | 2.2 | |
18. | Torpedo Moscow | 38 | 22 | 16 | 65:36 | 2.7 | |
19. | Kamaz | 38 | 21 | 17 | 29:45 | 1.9 | |
20. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 38 | 20 | 18 | 30:43 | 1.9 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 38 | 26 | 12 | 75:53 | 3.4 | |
2. | Yenisey | 38 | 24 | 14 | 58:55 | 3 | |
3. | Tomsk | 38 | 22 | 16 | 51:60 | 2.9 | |
4. | Tekstilshtik | 38 | 22 | 16 | 31:76 | 2.8 | |
5. | Orenburg | 38 | 21 | 17 | 64:37 | 2.7 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 38 | 21 | 17 | 48:55 | 2.7 | |
7. | Lipetsk | 38 | 20 | 18 | 31:70 | 2.7 | |
8. | Neftekhimik | 38 | 20 | 18 | 60:43 | 2.7 | |
9. | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | 19 | 19 | 60:33 | 2.4 | |
10. | Kuban | 38 | 18 | 20 | 45:48 | 2.4 | |
11. | R. Volgograd | 38 | 17 | 21 | 37:53 | 2.4 | |
12. | Krasnodar 2 | 38 | 17 | 21 | 45:45 | 2.4 | |
13. | Veles Moscow | 38 | 17 | 21 | 45:48 | 2.4 | |
14. | Akron Togliatti | 38 | 16 | 22 | 47:40 | 2.3 | |
15. | Torpedo Moscow | 38 | 15 | 23 | 65:36 | 2.7 | |
16. | SKA Khabarovsk | 38 | 14 | 24 | 48:38 | 2.3 | |
17. | Baltika | 38 | 14 | 24 | 51:30 | 2.1 | |
18. | Kamaz | 38 | 12 | 26 | 29:45 | 1.9 | |
19. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 38 | 10 | 28 | 30:43 | 1.9 | |
20. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 38 | 9 | 29 | 35:47 | 2.2 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 38 | 17 | 21 | 75:53 | 3.4 | |
2. | Tekstilshtik | 38 | 14 | 24 | 31:76 | 2.8 | |
3. | Yenisey | 38 | 13 | 25 | 58:55 | 3 | |
4. | Neftekhimik | 38 | 13 | 25 | 60:43 | 2.7 | |
5. | Tomsk | 38 | 12 | 26 | 51:60 | 2.9 | |
6. | Torpedo Moscow | 38 | 12 | 26 | 65:36 | 2.7 | |
7. | Lipetsk | 38 | 11 | 27 | 31:70 | 2.7 | |
8. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 38 | 11 | 27 | 48:55 | 2.7 | |
9. | Kuban | 38 | 10 | 28 | 45:48 | 2.4 | |
10. | Orenburg | 38 | 9 | 29 | 64:37 | 2.7 | |
11. | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | 9 | 29 | 60:33 | 2.4 | |
12. | R. Volgograd | 38 | 8 | 30 | 37:53 | 2.4 | |
13. | Krasnodar 2 | 38 | 8 | 30 | 45:45 | 2.4 | |
14. | Veles Moscow | 38 | 8 | 30 | 45:48 | 2.4 | |
15. | SKA Khabarovsk | 38 | 8 | 30 | 48:38 | 2.3 | |
16. | Akron Togliatti | 38 | 8 | 30 | 47:40 | 2.3 | |
17. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 38 | 7 | 31 | 35:47 | 2.2 | |
18. | Baltika | 38 | 6 | 32 | 51:30 | 2.1 | |
19. | Kamaz | 38 | 6 | 32 | 29:45 | 1.9 | |
20. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 38 | 6 | 32 | 30:43 | 1.9 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 38 | 9 | 29 | 75:53 | 3.4 | |
2. | Yenisey | 38 | 8 | 30 | 58:55 | 3 | |
3. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 38 | 8 | 30 | 48:55 | 2.7 | |
4. | Torpedo Moscow | 38 | 7 | 31 | 65:36 | 2.7 | |
5. | Neftekhimik | 38 | 7 | 31 | 60:43 | 2.7 | |
6. | Tomsk | 38 | 6 | 32 | 51:60 | 2.9 | |
7. | Tekstilshtik | 38 | 6 | 32 | 31:76 | 2.8 | |
8. | Lipetsk | 38 | 6 | 32 | 31:70 | 2.7 | |
9. | Akron Togliatti | 38 | 4 | 34 | 47:40 | 2.3 | |
10. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 38 | 4 | 34 | 35:47 | 2.2 | |
11. | Kamaz | 38 | 4 | 34 | 29:45 | 1.9 | |
12. | Orenburg | 38 | 3 | 35 | 64:37 | 2.7 | |
13. | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | 3 | 35 | 60:33 | 2.4 | |
14. | Krasnodar 2 | 38 | 3 | 35 | 45:45 | 2.4 | |
15. | Veles Moscow | 38 | 3 | 35 | 45:48 | 2.4 | |
16. | R. Volgograd | 38 | 2 | 36 | 37:53 | 2.4 | |
17. | Kuban | 38 | 2 | 36 | 45:48 | 2.4 | |
18. | SKA Khabarovsk | 38 | 2 | 36 | 48:38 | 2.3 | |
19. | Baltika | 38 | 2 | 36 | 51:30 | 2.1 | |
20. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 38 | 1 | 37 | 30:43 | 1.9 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torpedo Moscow | 38 | 6 | 32 | 65:36 | 2.7 | |
2. | Tomsk | 38 | 4 | 34 | 51:60 | 2.9 | |
3. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 38 | 3 | 35 | 75:53 | 3.4 | |
4. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 38 | 3 | 35 | 35:47 | 2.2 | |
5. | Orenburg | 38 | 2 | 36 | 64:37 | 2.7 | |
6. | Neftekhimik | 38 | 2 | 36 | 60:43 | 2.7 | |
7. | SKA Khabarovsk | 38 | 2 | 36 | 48:38 | 2.3 | |
8. | Yenisey | 38 | 1 | 37 | 58:55 | 3 | |
9. | Tekstilshtik | 38 | 1 | 37 | 31:76 | 2.8 | |
10. | Lipetsk | 38 | 1 | 37 | 31:70 | 2.7 | |
11. | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | 1 | 37 | 60:33 | 2.4 | |
12. | R. Volgograd | 38 | 1 | 37 | 37:53 | 2.4 | |
13. | Krasnodar 2 | 38 | 1 | 37 | 45:45 | 2.4 | |
14. | Veles Moscow | 38 | 1 | 37 | 45:48 | 2.4 | |
15. | Kuban | 38 | 1 | 37 | 45:48 | 2.4 | |
16. | Akron Togliatti | 38 | 1 | 37 | 47:40 | 2.3 | |
17. | Baltika | 38 | 1 | 37 | 51:30 | 2.1 | |
18. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 38 | 0 | 38 | 48:55 | 2.7 | |
19. | Kamaz | 38 | 0 | 38 | 29:45 | 1.9 | |
20. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 38 | 0 | 38 | 30:43 | 1.9 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torpedo Moscow | 38 | 3 | 35 | 65:36 | 2.7 | |
2. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 38 | 2 | 36 | 75:53 | 3.4 | |
3. | Orenburg | 38 | 2 | 36 | 64:37 | 2.7 | |
4. | Yenisey | 38 | 1 | 37 | 58:55 | 3 | |
5. | Tomsk | 38 | 1 | 37 | 51:60 | 2.9 | |
6. | Tekstilshtik | 38 | 1 | 37 | 31:76 | 2.8 | |
7. | Lipetsk | 38 | 1 | 37 | 31:70 | 2.7 | |
8. | Neftekhimik | 38 | 1 | 37 | 60:43 | 2.7 | |
9. | Krasnodar 2 | 38 | 1 | 37 | 45:45 | 2.4 | |
10. | Veles Moscow | 38 | 1 | 37 | 45:48 | 2.4 | |
11. | Kuban | 38 | 1 | 37 | 45:48 | 2.4 | |
12. | SKA Khabarovsk | 38 | 1 | 37 | 48:38 | 2.3 | |
13. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 38 | 0 | 38 | 48:55 | 2.7 | |
14. | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | 0 | 38 | 60:33 | 2.4 | |
15. | R. Volgograd | 38 | 0 | 38 | 37:53 | 2.4 | |
16. | Akron Togliatti | 38 | 0 | 38 | 47:40 | 2.3 | |
17. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 38 | 0 | 38 | 35:47 | 2.2 | |
18. | Baltika | 38 | 0 | 38 | 51:30 | 2.1 | |
19. | Kamaz | 38 | 0 | 38 | 29:45 | 1.9 | |
20. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 38 | 0 | 38 | 30:43 | 1.9 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |