# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torpedo Moscow | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 13 | |
2. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 12 | |
3. | Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 12 | |
4. | Akron Togliatti | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 10 | |
5. | Neftekhimik | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 9 | |
6. | SKA Khabarovsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 9 | |
7. | Kuban | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 9 | |
8. | Tomsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
9. | Yenisey | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 | |
10. | R. Volgograd | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
11. | Orenburg | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 6 | |
12. | Baltika | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | |
13. | Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
14. | Lipetsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 | |
15. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 5 | |
16. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
17. | Tekstilshtik | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 3 | |
18. | Veles Moscow | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 2 | |
19. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 2 | |
20. | Kamaz | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 2 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fakel Voronezh | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14:6 | 8 | 22 | |
2. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 16:11 | 5 | 21 | |
3. | Torpedo Moscow | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 21 | |
4. | SKA Khabarovsk | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 20 | |
5. | Yenisey | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:14 | 1 | 19 | |
6. | Kuban | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 15:7 | 8 | 18 | |
7. | Krasnodar 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | 8 | 17 | |
8. | Akron Togliatti | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:10 | 6 | 17 | |
9. | Baltika | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:6 | 8 | 16 | |
10. | Orenburg | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:18 | 0 | 15 | |
11. | R. Volgograd | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 | 12 | |
12. | Lipetsk | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 12 | |
13. | Veles Moscow | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | 11 | |
14. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 11 | |
15. | Tomsk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | 11 | |
16. | Neftekhimik | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | 10 | |
17. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 10 | |
18. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 9 | |
19. | Tekstilshtik | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:28 | -21 | 4 | |
20. | Kamaz | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5:17 | -12 | 4 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yenisey | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25:19 | 6 | 32 | |
2. | Torpedo Moscow | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 20:8 | 12 | 32 | |
3. | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 22:12 | 10 | 31 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 26:17 | 9 | 31 | |
5. | Orenburg | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:21 | 8 | 27 | |
6. | Kuban | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 22:13 | 9 | 27 | |
7. | SKA Khabarovsk | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:16 | 4 | 25 | |
8. | Krasnodar 2 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:16 | 6 | 24 | |
9. | Baltika | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 22:11 | 11 | 24 | |
10. | Akron Togliatti | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 23 | |
11. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:22 | 2 | 20 | |
12. | Tomsk | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | 19 | |
13. | Neftekhimik | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | 18 | |
14. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | 17 | |
15. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | 16 | |
16. | Veles Moscow | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:21 | -2 | 15 | |
17. | R. Volgograd | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 15:27 | -12 | 12 | |
18. | Lipetsk | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:22 | -10 | 12 | |
19. | Kamaz | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 7:22 | -15 | 8 | |
20. | Tekstilshtik | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 11:41 | -30 | 4 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fakel Voronezh | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 32:18 | 14 | 41 | |
2. | Yenisey | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 34:25 | 9 | 41 | |
3. | Torpedo Moscow | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 28:18 | 10 | 40 | |
4. | Orenburg | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 35:25 | 10 | 36 | |
5. | Kuban | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 31:21 | 10 | 35 | |
6. | SKA Khabarovsk | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 28:23 | 5 | 34 | |
7. | Baltika | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 30:13 | 17 | 34 | |
8. | Krasnodar 2 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 29:21 | 8 | 33 | |
9. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 29:26 | 3 | 32 | |
10. | Akron Togliatti | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 27:21 | 6 | 32 | |
11. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 37:31 | 6 | 28 | |
12. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 21:20 | 1 | 27 | |
13. | Tomsk | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 28:32 | -4 | 26 | |
14. | Neftekhimik | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 27:28 | -1 | 25 | |
15. | Veles Moscow | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 22:28 | -6 | 21 | |
16. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 21:31 | -10 | 19 | |
17. | Lipetsk | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 17:29 | -12 | 18 | |
18. | R. Volgograd | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 18:35 | -17 | 14 | |
19. | Kamaz | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 13:29 | -16 | 13 | |
20. | Tekstilshtik | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 17:50 | -33 | 8 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yenisey | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 42:33 | 9 | 49 | |
2. | Fakel Voronezh | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 37:22 | 15 | 47 | |
3. | Torpedo Moscow | 25 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 37:25 | 12 | 47 | |
4. | Orenburg | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 40:27 | 13 | 46 | |
5. | Akron Togliatti | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 37:25 | 12 | 45 | |
6. | SKA Khabarovsk | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 31:27 | 4 | 41 | |
7. | Baltika | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 39:19 | 20 | 41 | |
8. | Kuban | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 35:26 | 9 | 41 | |
9. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 45:37 | 8 | 37 | |
10. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 34:36 | -2 | 36 | |
11. | Neftekhimik | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 40:34 | 6 | 35 | |
12. | Krasnodar 2 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 32:30 | 2 | 35 | |
13. | Tomsk | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 33:40 | -7 | 31 | |
14. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 23:26 | -3 | 30 | |
15. | Veles Moscow | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 29:35 | -6 | 28 | |
16. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 26:33 | -7 | 28 | |
17. | Lipetsk | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 21:35 | -14 | 25 | |
18. | Kamaz | 25 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 17:32 | -15 | 19 | |
19. | R. Volgograd | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 23:42 | -19 | 18 | |
20. | Tekstilshtik | 25 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 23:60 | -37 | 13 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fakel Voronezh | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 49:25 | 24 | 58 | |
2. | Orenburg | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 49:32 | 17 | 55 | |
3. | Yenisey | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 48:41 | 7 | 55 | |
4. | Torpedo Moscow | 30 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 45:33 | 12 | 53 | |
5. | Akron Togliatti | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 41:31 | 10 | 52 | |
6. | SKA Khabarovsk | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 38:32 | 6 | 48 | |
7. | Neftekhimik | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 51:40 | 11 | 47 | |
8. | Baltika | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 43:23 | 20 | 47 | |
9. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 56:41 | 15 | 46 | |
10. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 39:41 | -2 | 45 | |
11. | Kuban | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 38:35 | 3 | 45 | |
12. | Krasnodar 2 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 37:37 | 0 | 42 | |
13. | Tomsk | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 43:50 | -7 | 38 | |
14. | Veles Moscow | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 35:42 | -7 | 34 | |
15. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 26:32 | -6 | 34 | |
16. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 30:40 | -10 | 33 | |
17. | Lipetsk | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 24:44 | -20 | 29 | |
18. | R. Volgograd | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 32:48 | -16 | 27 | |
19. | Kamaz | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 19:39 | -20 | 23 | |
20. | Tekstilshtik | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 29:66 | -37 | 20 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |