# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torpedo Moscow | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:14 | 2.6 | |
2. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:22 | 3.2 | |
3. | Tekstilshtik | 14 | 13 | 1 | 14:27 | 2.9 | |
4. | Kursk | 14 | 13 | 1 | 18:21 | 2.8 | |
5. | Khimki | 13 | 13 | 0 | 28:7 | 2.7 | |
6. | Luch | 14 | 13 | 1 | 14:22 | 2.6 | |
7. | Yenisey | 13 | 13 | 0 | 15:19 | 2.6 | |
8. | Neftekhimik | 13 | 13 | 0 | 17:14 | 2.4 | |
9. | SKA Khabarovsk | 14 | 13 | 1 | 21:9 | 2.1 | |
10. | FK Saransk | 14 | 13 | 1 | 10:20 | 2.1 | |
11. | FK Chayka | 14 | 13 | 1 | 15:12 | 1.9 | |
12. | R. Volgograd | 13 | 12 | 1 | 23:15 | 2.9 | |
13. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 13 | 12 | 1 | 17:18 | 2.7 | |
14. | Chertanovo M. | 13 | 12 | 1 | 21:10 | 2.4 | |
15. | Baltika | 13 | 12 | 1 | 17:10 | 2.1 | |
16. | Pari NN | 14 | 12 | 2 | 13:17 | 2.1 | |
17. | Krasnodar 2 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 16:15 | 2.6 | |
18. | Armavir | 14 | 11 | 3 | 13:10 | 1.6 | |
19. | Tomsk | 13 | 10 | 3 | 19:7 | 2 | |
20. | Fakel Voronezh | 14 | 10 | 4 | 5:18 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torpedo Moscow | 15 | 13 | 2 | 25:14 | 2.6 | |
2. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:22 | 3.2 | |
3. | R. Volgograd | 13 | 12 | 1 | 23:15 | 2.9 | |
4. | Kursk | 14 | 11 | 3 | 18:21 | 2.8 | |
5. | Tekstilshtik | 14 | 10 | 4 | 14:27 | 2.9 | |
6. | Luch | 14 | 10 | 4 | 14:22 | 2.6 | |
7. | Yenisey | 13 | 10 | 3 | 15:19 | 2.6 | |
8. | SKA Khabarovsk | 14 | 10 | 4 | 21:9 | 2.1 | |
9. | Khimki | 13 | 9 | 4 | 28:7 | 2.7 | |
10. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 13 | 9 | 4 | 17:18 | 2.7 | |
11. | Neftekhimik | 13 | 9 | 4 | 17:14 | 2.4 | |
12. | Pari NN | 14 | 9 | 5 | 13:17 | 2.1 | |
13. | FK Chayka | 14 | 9 | 5 | 15:12 | 1.9 | |
14. | Armavir | 14 | 9 | 5 | 13:10 | 1.6 | |
15. | Krasnodar 2 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 16:15 | 2.6 | |
16. | Chertanovo M. | 13 | 8 | 5 | 21:10 | 2.4 | |
17. | Baltika | 13 | 8 | 5 | 17:10 | 2.1 | |
18. | FK Saransk | 14 | 8 | 6 | 10:20 | 2.1 | |
19. | Tomsk | 13 | 8 | 5 | 19:7 | 2 | |
20. | Fakel Voronezh | 14 | 8 | 6 | 5:18 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kursk | 14 | 9 | 5 | 18:21 | 2.8 | |
2. | Khimki | 13 | 8 | 5 | 28:7 | 2.7 | |
3. | Torpedo Moscow | 15 | 8 | 7 | 25:14 | 2.6 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 20:22 | 3.2 | |
5. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 13 | 7 | 6 | 17:18 | 2.7 | |
6. | Yenisey | 13 | 7 | 6 | 15:19 | 2.6 | |
7. | Krasnodar 2 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 16:15 | 2.6 | |
8. | Chertanovo M. | 13 | 7 | 6 | 21:10 | 2.4 | |
9. | Tekstilshtik | 14 | 6 | 8 | 14:27 | 2.9 | |
10. | Neftekhimik | 13 | 6 | 7 | 17:14 | 2.4 | |
11. | Pari NN | 14 | 6 | 8 | 13:17 | 2.1 | |
12. | R. Volgograd | 13 | 5 | 8 | 23:15 | 2.9 | |
13. | Luch | 14 | 5 | 9 | 14:22 | 2.6 | |
14. | Baltika | 13 | 5 | 8 | 17:10 | 2.1 | |
15. | SKA Khabarovsk | 14 | 5 | 9 | 21:9 | 2.1 | |
16. | FK Saransk | 14 | 5 | 9 | 10:20 | 2.1 | |
17. | Tomsk | 13 | 5 | 8 | 19:7 | 2 | |
18. | FK Chayka | 14 | 4 | 10 | 15:12 | 1.9 | |
19. | Fakel Voronezh | 14 | 4 | 10 | 5:18 | 1.6 | |
20. | Armavir | 14 | 3 | 11 | 13:10 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tekstilshtik | 14 | 5 | 9 | 14:27 | 2.9 | |
2. | Kursk | 14 | 5 | 9 | 18:21 | 2.8 | |
3. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 13 | 5 | 8 | 17:18 | 2.7 | |
4. | Krasnodar 2 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 16:15 | 2.6 | |
5. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 20:22 | 3.2 | |
6. | Khimki | 13 | 4 | 9 | 28:7 | 2.7 | |
7. | Yenisey | 13 | 4 | 9 | 15:19 | 2.6 | |
8. | Chertanovo M. | 13 | 4 | 9 | 21:10 | 2.4 | |
9. | R. Volgograd | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23:15 | 2.9 | |
10. | Torpedo Moscow | 15 | 3 | 12 | 25:14 | 2.6 | |
11. | Luch | 14 | 3 | 11 | 14:22 | 2.6 | |
12. | Neftekhimik | 13 | 3 | 10 | 17:14 | 2.4 | |
13. | Pari NN | 14 | 3 | 11 | 13:17 | 2.1 | |
14. | Tomsk | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:7 | 2 | |
15. | FK Saransk | 14 | 2 | 12 | 10:20 | 2.1 | |
16. | Baltika | 13 | 1 | 12 | 17:10 | 2.1 | |
17. | SKA Khabarovsk | 14 | 1 | 13 | 21:9 | 2.1 | |
18. | FK Chayka | 14 | 1 | 13 | 15:12 | 1.9 | |
19. | Fakel Voronezh | 14 | 1 | 13 | 5:18 | 1.6 | |
20. | Armavir | 14 | 0 | 14 | 13:10 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tekstilshtik | 14 | 4 | 10 | 14:27 | 2.9 | |
2. | R. Volgograd | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23:15 | 2.9 | |
3. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:22 | 3.2 | |
4. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 13 | 2 | 11 | 17:18 | 2.7 | |
5. | Luch | 14 | 2 | 12 | 14:22 | 2.6 | |
6. | FK Saransk | 14 | 2 | 12 | 10:20 | 2.1 | |
7. | Kursk | 14 | 1 | 13 | 18:21 | 2.8 | |
8. | Khimki | 13 | 1 | 12 | 28:7 | 2.7 | |
9. | Baltika | 13 | 1 | 12 | 17:10 | 2.1 | |
10. | SKA Khabarovsk | 14 | 1 | 13 | 21:9 | 2.1 | |
11. | Torpedo Moscow | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:14 | 2.6 | |
12. | Yenisey | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:19 | 2.6 | |
13. | Krasnodar 2 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 16:15 | 2.6 | |
14. | Neftekhimik | 13 | 0 | 13 | 17:14 | 2.4 | |
15. | Chertanovo M. | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:10 | 2.4 | |
16. | Pari NN | 14 | 0 | 14 | 13:17 | 2.1 | |
17. | Tomsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:7 | 2 | |
18. | FK Chayka | 14 | 0 | 14 | 15:12 | 1.9 | |
19. | Fakel Voronezh | 14 | 0 | 14 | 5:18 | 1.6 | |
20. | Armavir | 14 | 0 | 14 | 13:10 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tekstilshtik | 14 | 2 | 12 | 14:27 | 2.9 | |
2. | Luch | 14 | 2 | 12 | 14:22 | 2.6 | |
3. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:22 | 3.2 | |
4. | R. Volgograd | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:15 | 2.9 | |
5. | Kursk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 18:21 | 2.8 | |
6. | Khimki | 13 | 0 | 13 | 28:7 | 2.7 | |
7. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 13 | 0 | 13 | 17:18 | 2.7 | |
8. | Torpedo Moscow | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:14 | 2.6 | |
9. | Yenisey | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:19 | 2.6 | |
10. | Krasnodar 2 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 16:15 | 2.6 | |
11. | Neftekhimik | 13 | 0 | 13 | 17:14 | 2.4 | |
12. | Chertanovo M. | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:10 | 2.4 | |
13. | Baltika | 13 | 0 | 13 | 17:10 | 2.1 | |
14. | SKA Khabarovsk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 21:9 | 2.1 | |
15. | Pari NN | 14 | 0 | 14 | 13:17 | 2.1 | |
16. | FK Saransk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 10:20 | 2.1 | |
17. | Tomsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:7 | 2 | |
18. | FK Chayka | 14 | 0 | 14 | 15:12 | 1.9 | |
19. | Fakel Voronezh | 14 | 0 | 14 | 5:18 | 1.6 | |
20. | Armavir | 14 | 0 | 14 | 13:10 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:22 | 3.2 | |
2. | Tekstilshtik | 14 | 1 | 13 | 14:27 | 2.9 | |
3. | R. Volgograd | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:15 | 2.9 | |
4. | Luch | 14 | 1 | 13 | 14:22 | 2.6 | |
5. | Kursk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 18:21 | 2.8 | |
6. | Khimki | 13 | 0 | 13 | 28:7 | 2.7 | |
7. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 13 | 0 | 13 | 17:18 | 2.7 | |
8. | Torpedo Moscow | 15 | 0 | 15 | 25:14 | 2.6 | |
9. | Yenisey | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:19 | 2.6 | |
10. | Krasnodar 2 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 16:15 | 2.6 | |
11. | Neftekhimik | 13 | 0 | 13 | 17:14 | 2.4 | |
12. | Chertanovo M. | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:10 | 2.4 | |
13. | Baltika | 13 | 0 | 13 | 17:10 | 2.1 | |
14. | SKA Khabarovsk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 21:9 | 2.1 | |
15. | Pari NN | 14 | 0 | 14 | 13:17 | 2.1 | |
16. | FK Saransk | 14 | 0 | 14 | 10:20 | 2.1 | |
17. | Tomsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:7 | 2 | |
18. | FK Chayka | 14 | 0 | 14 | 15:12 | 1.9 | |
19. | Fakel Voronezh | 14 | 0 | 14 | 5:18 | 1.6 | |
20. | Armavir | 14 | 0 | 14 | 13:10 | 1.6 |