Russia

FNL 2019/2020FNL

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
38. Round1X2 
Chertanovo M. - FK ChaykaCAN.   16.05.2020
Khimki - LuchCAN.   16.05.2020
Krasnodar 2 - ArmavirCAN.   16.05.2020
Neftekhimik - FK SaranskCAN.   16.05.2020
R. Volgograd - KurskCAN.   16.05.2020
Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA KhabarovskCAN.   16.05.2020
Spartak Moscow 2 - BaltikaCAN.   16.05.2020
Tomsk - Nizhny NovgorodCAN.   16.05.2020
Torpedo Moscow - Fakel VoronezhCAN.   16.05.2020
Yenisey - TekstilshtikCAN.   16.05.2020
37. Round1X2 
Armavir - KhimkiCAN.   10.05.2020
Baltika - Shinnik YaroslavlCAN.   10.05.2020
Fakel Voronezh - Spartak Moscow 2CAN.   10.05.2020
Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnodar 2CAN.   10.05.2020
FK Chayka - Torpedo MoscowCAN.   10.05.2020
Kursk - YeniseyCAN.   10.05.2020
Luch - R. VolgogradCAN.   10.05.2020
FK Saransk - TomskCAN.   10.05.2020
SKA Khabarovsk - NeftekhimikCAN.   10.05.2020
Tekstilshtik - Chertanovo M.CAN.   10.05.2020
36. Round1X2 
Chertanovo M. - Torpedo MoscowCAN.   06.05.2020
Khimki - Nizhny NovgorodCAN.   06.05.2020
Krasnodar 2 - FK SaranskCAN.   06.05.2020
Neftekhimik - BaltikaCAN.   06.05.2020
R. Volgograd - ArmavirCAN.   06.05.2020
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel VoronezhCAN.   06.05.2020
Spartak Moscow 2 - FK ChaykaCAN.   06.05.2020
Tekstilshtik - KurskCAN.   06.05.2020
Tomsk - SKA KhabarovskCAN.   06.05.2020
Yenisey - LuchCAN.   06.05.2020
35. Round1X2 
Armavir - YeniseyCAN.   02.05.2020
Baltika - TomskCAN.   02.05.2020
Fakel Voronezh - NeftekhimikCAN.   02.05.2020
Chertanovo M. - KurskCAN.   02.05.2020
Nizhny Novgorod - R. VolgogradCAN.   02.05.2020
FK Chayka - Shinnik YaroslavlCAN.   02.05.2020
Luch - TekstilshtikCAN.   02.05.2020
FK Saransk - KhimkiCAN.   02.05.2020
SKA Khabarovsk - Krasnodar 2CAN.   02.05.2020
Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Moscow 2CAN.   02.05.2020
34. Round1X2 
Khimki - SKA KhabarovskCAN.   26.04.2020
Krasnodar 2 - BaltikaCAN.   26.04.2020
Kursk - LuchCAN.   26.04.2020
Neftekhimik - FK ChaykaCAN.   26.04.2020
R. Volgograd - FK SaranskCAN.   26.04.2020
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo MoscowCAN.   26.04.2020
Spartak Moscow 2 - Chertanovo M.CAN.   26.04.2020
Tekstilshtik - ArmavirCAN.   26.04.2020
Tomsk - Fakel VoronezhCAN.   26.04.2020
Yenisey - Nizhny NovgorodCAN.   26.04.2020
33. Round1X2 
Armavir - KurskCAN.   18.04.2020
Fakel Voronezh - Krasnodar 2CAN.   18.04.2020
Chertanovo M. - LuchCAN.   18.04.2020
Nizhny Novgorod - TekstilshtikCAN.   18.04.2020
FK Chayka - TomskCAN.   18.04.2020
FK Saransk - YeniseyCAN.   18.04.2020
SKA Khabarovsk - R. VolgogradCAN.   18.04.2020
Spartak Moscow 2 - Shinnik YaroslavlCAN.   18.04.2020
Torpedo Moscow - NeftekhimikCAN.   18.04.2020
Baltika - KhimkiCAN.   17.04.2020
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to FNL 2019/2020 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in FNL 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of FNL 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.