# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yenisey | 38 | 35 | 3 | 54:42 | 2.5 | |
2. | Zenit 2 | 38 | 34 | 4 | 44:51 | 2.5 | |
3. | Tyumen | 38 | 34 | 4 | 48:43 | 2.4 | |
4. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 38 | 34 | 4 | 39:49 | 2.3 | |
5. | Dynamo Moscow | 38 | 34 | 4 | 64:25 | 2.3 | |
6. | FK Saransk | 38 | 34 | 4 | 39:50 | 2.3 | |
7. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 38 | 33 | 5 | 56:43 | 2.6 | |
8. | Tosno | 38 | 33 | 5 | 63:30 | 2.4 | |
9. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 38 | 33 | 5 | 41:39 | 2.1 | |
10. | Neftekhimik | 38 | 33 | 5 | 28:53 | 2.1 | |
11. | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | 32 | 6 | 38:40 | 2.1 | |
12. | FK Novosibirsk | 38 | 32 | 6 | 31:46 | 2 | |
13. | Khimki | 38 | 31 | 7 | 40:47 | 2.3 | |
14. | Saratov | 38 | 31 | 7 | 34:53 | 2.3 | |
15. | Kuban | 38 | 30 | 8 | 44:37 | 2.1 | |
16. | SKA Khabarovsk | 38 | 30 | 8 | 45:33 | 2.1 | |
17. | Luch | 38 | 30 | 8 | 27:41 | 1.8 | |
18. | Spartak Nalchik | 38 | 30 | 8 | 26:37 | 1.7 | |
19. | Baltika | 38 | 30 | 8 | 25:35 | 1.6 | |
20. | Tambov | 38 | 29 | 9 | 42:34 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 38 | 28 | 10 | 56:43 | 2.6 | |
2. | Zenit 2 | 38 | 27 | 11 | 44:51 | 2.5 | |
3. | Tosno | 38 | 27 | 11 | 63:30 | 2.4 | |
4. | Yenisey | 38 | 26 | 12 | 54:42 | 2.5 | |
5. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 38 | 26 | 12 | 39:49 | 2.3 | |
6. | Tyumen | 38 | 25 | 13 | 48:43 | 2.4 | |
7. | Khimki | 38 | 25 | 13 | 40:47 | 2.3 | |
8. | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | 25 | 13 | 38:40 | 2.1 | |
9. | FK Novosibirsk | 38 | 25 | 13 | 31:46 | 2 | |
10. | Dynamo Moscow | 38 | 24 | 14 | 64:25 | 2.3 | |
11. | Saratov | 38 | 24 | 14 | 34:53 | 2.3 | |
12. | FK Saransk | 38 | 24 | 14 | 39:50 | 2.3 | |
13. | Kuban | 38 | 22 | 16 | 44:37 | 2.1 | |
14. | SKA Khabarovsk | 38 | 22 | 16 | 45:33 | 2.1 | |
15. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 38 | 21 | 17 | 41:39 | 2.1 | |
16. | Neftekhimik | 38 | 20 | 18 | 28:53 | 2.1 | |
17. | Tambov | 38 | 20 | 18 | 42:34 | 2 | |
18. | Luch | 38 | 20 | 18 | 27:41 | 1.8 | |
19. | Spartak Nalchik | 38 | 20 | 18 | 26:37 | 1.7 | |
20. | Baltika | 38 | 17 | 21 | 25:35 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 38 | 20 | 18 | 56:43 | 2.6 | |
2. | Yenisey | 38 | 20 | 18 | 54:42 | 2.5 | |
3. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 38 | 18 | 20 | 39:49 | 2.3 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow | 38 | 18 | 20 | 64:25 | 2.3 | |
5. | Saratov | 38 | 18 | 20 | 34:53 | 2.3 | |
6. | Zenit 2 | 38 | 17 | 21 | 44:51 | 2.5 | |
7. | Tosno | 38 | 17 | 21 | 63:30 | 2.4 | |
8. | FK Saransk | 38 | 17 | 21 | 39:50 | 2.3 | |
9. | Tambov | 38 | 17 | 21 | 42:34 | 2 | |
10. | Tyumen | 38 | 16 | 22 | 48:43 | 2.4 | |
11. | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | 15 | 23 | 38:40 | 2.1 | |
12. | Khimki | 38 | 14 | 24 | 40:47 | 2.3 | |
13. | Kuban | 38 | 14 | 24 | 44:37 | 2.1 | |
14. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 38 | 14 | 24 | 41:39 | 2.1 | |
15. | Neftekhimik | 38 | 14 | 24 | 28:53 | 2.1 | |
16. | SKA Khabarovsk | 38 | 12 | 26 | 45:33 | 2.1 | |
17. | FK Novosibirsk | 38 | 12 | 26 | 31:46 | 2 | |
18. | Luch | 38 | 10 | 28 | 27:41 | 1.8 | |
19. | Baltika | 38 | 10 | 28 | 25:35 | 1.6 | |
20. | Spartak Nalchik | 38 | 9 | 29 | 26:37 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 38 | 11 | 27 | 56:43 | 2.6 | |
2. | Yenisey | 38 | 11 | 27 | 54:42 | 2.5 | |
3. | Tyumen | 38 | 11 | 27 | 48:43 | 2.4 | |
4. | Zenit 2 | 38 | 10 | 28 | 44:51 | 2.5 | |
5. | Khimki | 38 | 10 | 28 | 40:47 | 2.3 | |
6. | SKA Khabarovsk | 38 | 10 | 28 | 45:33 | 2.1 | |
7. | Tosno | 38 | 9 | 29 | 63:30 | 2.4 | |
8. | FK Saransk | 38 | 9 | 29 | 39:50 | 2.3 | |
9. | Kuban | 38 | 9 | 29 | 44:37 | 2.1 | |
10. | Dynamo Moscow | 38 | 8 | 30 | 64:25 | 2.3 | |
11. | Saratov | 38 | 8 | 30 | 34:53 | 2.3 | |
12. | Neftekhimik | 38 | 8 | 30 | 28:53 | 2.1 | |
13. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 38 | 7 | 31 | 41:39 | 2.1 | |
14. | FK Novosibirsk | 38 | 6 | 32 | 31:46 | 2 | |
15. | Tambov | 38 | 6 | 32 | 42:34 | 2 | |
16. | Luch | 38 | 6 | 32 | 27:41 | 1.8 | |
17. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 38 | 5 | 33 | 39:49 | 2.3 | |
18. | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | 5 | 33 | 38:40 | 2.1 | |
19. | Spartak Nalchik | 38 | 3 | 35 | 26:37 | 1.7 | |
20. | Baltika | 38 | 2 | 36 | 25:35 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 38 | 5 | 33 | 56:43 | 2.6 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow | 38 | 5 | 33 | 64:25 | 2.3 | |
3. | Khimki | 38 | 5 | 33 | 40:47 | 2.3 | |
4. | Neftekhimik | 38 | 5 | 33 | 28:53 | 2.1 | |
5. | Zenit 2 | 38 | 4 | 34 | 44:51 | 2.5 | |
6. | Tyumen | 38 | 4 | 34 | 48:43 | 2.4 | |
7. | Tosno | 38 | 4 | 34 | 63:30 | 2.4 | |
8. | Saratov | 38 | 4 | 34 | 34:53 | 2.3 | |
9. | Kuban | 38 | 4 | 34 | 44:37 | 2.1 | |
10. | SKA Khabarovsk | 38 | 4 | 34 | 45:33 | 2.1 | |
11. | Yenisey | 38 | 3 | 35 | 54:42 | 2.5 | |
12. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 38 | 3 | 35 | 39:49 | 2.3 | |
13. | FK Saransk | 38 | 3 | 35 | 39:50 | 2.3 | |
14. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 38 | 3 | 35 | 41:39 | 2.1 | |
15. | Tambov | 38 | 3 | 35 | 42:34 | 2 | |
16. | FK Novosibirsk | 38 | 2 | 36 | 31:46 | 2 | |
17. | Luch | 38 | 2 | 36 | 27:41 | 1.8 | |
18. | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | 1 | 37 | 38:40 | 2.1 | |
19. | Spartak Nalchik | 38 | 1 | 37 | 26:37 | 1.7 | |
20. | Baltika | 38 | 1 | 37 | 25:35 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit 2 | 38 | 2 | 36 | 44:51 | 2.5 | |
2. | Tosno | 38 | 2 | 36 | 63:30 | 2.4 | |
3. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 38 | 2 | 36 | 41:39 | 2.1 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 38 | 1 | 37 | 56:43 | 2.6 | |
5. | Yenisey | 38 | 1 | 37 | 54:42 | 2.5 | |
6. | Tyumen | 38 | 1 | 37 | 48:43 | 2.4 | |
7. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 38 | 1 | 37 | 39:49 | 2.3 | |
8. | Khimki | 38 | 1 | 37 | 40:47 | 2.3 | |
9. | Saratov | 38 | 1 | 37 | 34:53 | 2.3 | |
10. | FK Saransk | 38 | 1 | 37 | 39:50 | 2.3 | |
11. | Kuban | 38 | 1 | 37 | 44:37 | 2.1 | |
12. | Neftekhimik | 38 | 1 | 37 | 28:53 | 2.1 | |
13. | Tambov | 38 | 1 | 37 | 42:34 | 2 | |
14. | Dynamo Moscow | 38 | 0 | 38 | 64:25 | 2.3 | |
15. | SKA Khabarovsk | 38 | 0 | 38 | 45:33 | 2.1 | |
16. | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | 0 | 38 | 38:40 | 2.1 | |
17. | FK Novosibirsk | 38 | 0 | 38 | 31:46 | 2 | |
18. | Luch | 38 | 0 | 38 | 27:41 | 1.8 | |
19. | Spartak Nalchik | 38 | 0 | 38 | 26:37 | 1.7 | |
20. | Baltika | 38 | 0 | 38 | 25:35 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 38 | 1 | 37 | 56:43 | 2.6 | |
2. | Zenit 2 | 38 | 1 | 37 | 44:51 | 2.5 | |
3. | Tosno | 38 | 1 | 37 | 63:30 | 2.4 | |
4. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 38 | 1 | 37 | 39:49 | 2.3 | |
5. | Khimki | 38 | 1 | 37 | 40:47 | 2.3 | |
6. | Saratov | 38 | 1 | 37 | 34:53 | 2.3 | |
7. | FK Saransk | 38 | 1 | 37 | 39:50 | 2.3 | |
8. | Kuban | 38 | 1 | 37 | 44:37 | 2.1 | |
9. | Yenisey | 38 | 0 | 38 | 54:42 | 2.5 | |
10. | Tyumen | 38 | 0 | 38 | 48:43 | 2.4 | |
11. | Dynamo Moscow | 38 | 0 | 38 | 64:25 | 2.3 | |
12. | SKA Khabarovsk | 38 | 0 | 38 | 45:33 | 2.1 | |
13. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 38 | 0 | 38 | 41:39 | 2.1 | |
14. | Fakel Voronezh | 38 | 0 | 38 | 38:40 | 2.1 | |
15. | Neftekhimik | 38 | 0 | 38 | 28:53 | 2.1 | |
16. | FK Novosibirsk | 38 | 0 | 38 | 31:46 | 2 | |
17. | Tambov | 38 | 0 | 38 | 42:34 | 2 | |
18. | Luch | 38 | 0 | 38 | 27:41 | 1.8 | |
19. | Spartak Nalchik | 38 | 0 | 38 | 26:37 | 1.7 | |
20. | Baltika | 38 | 0 | 38 | 25:35 | 1.6 |