# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 11 | |
2. | Baltika | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 10 | |
3. | Ufa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 10 | |
4. | Ural | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 9 | |
5. | Tomsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 8 | |
6. | Neftekhimik | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | FK Novosibirsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 8 | |
8. | Spartak Nalchik | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
9. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
10. | Energomash Belgorod | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
11. | SKA Khabarovsk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 6 | |
12. | Torpedo Moscow | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
13. | Yenisey | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 5 | |
14. | Khimki | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | 5 | |
15. | R. Volgograd | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | |
16. | FC Novokuznetsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 4 | |
17. | Dynamo Petersburg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | 2 | |
18. | Vladimir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ural | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 14:5 | 9 | 20 | |
2. | Spartak Nalchik | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:7 | 7 | 18 | |
3. | Baltika | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:8 | 8 | 17 | |
4. | Energomash Belgorod | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 17 | |
5. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 17 | |
6. | Ufa | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8:7 | 1 | 16 | |
7. | Yenisey | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 14 | |
8. | Tomsk | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 13 | |
9. | SKA Khabarovsk | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 13 | |
10. | Neftekhimik | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 12 | |
11. | FK Novosibirsk | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | 12 | |
12. | FC Novokuznetsk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | 11 | |
13. | Dynamo Petersburg | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | 11 | |
14. | Torpedo Moscow | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 11 | |
15. | Khimki | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 10 | |
16. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:13 | -5 | 7 | |
17. | R. Volgograd | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:12 | -5 | 6 | |
18. | Vladimir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ural | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 26:7 | 19 | 33 | |
2. | Tomsk | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:15 | 8 | 26 | |
3. | Spartak Nalchik | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:11 | 7 | 26 | |
4. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 17:13 | 4 | 25 | |
5. | Ufa | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 12:10 | 2 | 23 | |
6. | Baltika | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:18 | 3 | 21 | |
7. | Neftekhimik | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:21 | 1 | 21 | |
8. | Energomash Belgorod | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 21 | |
9. | SKA Khabarovsk | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 21 | |
10. | FK Novosibirsk | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | 20 | |
11. | Yenisey | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 19 | |
12. | Khimki | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | 18 | |
13. | Dynamo Petersburg | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 | 17 | |
14. | FC Novokuznetsk | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10:24 | -14 | 15 | |
15. | R. Volgograd | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:14 | -2 | 13 | |
16. | Torpedo Moscow | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | 13 | |
17. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:20 | -8 | 10 | |
18. | Vladimir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ural | 20 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 37:8 | 29 | 46 | |
2. | Tomsk | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 30:19 | 11 | 38 | |
3. | Baltika | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 27:20 | 7 | 33 | |
4. | Spartak Nalchik | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 21:15 | 6 | 33 | |
5. | SKA Khabarovsk | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 29 | |
6. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 22:21 | 1 | 29 | |
7. | Neftekhimik | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 25:26 | -1 | 28 | |
8. | Ufa | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 28 | |
9. | FK Novosibirsk | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | 28 | |
10. | Yenisey | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 | 25 | |
11. | Energomash Belgorod | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 16:17 | -1 | 24 | |
12. | Dynamo Petersburg | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 16:25 | -9 | 23 | |
13. | R. Volgograd | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 19:16 | 3 | 23 | |
14. | Khimki | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | 22 | |
15. | FC Novokuznetsk | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 11:27 | -16 | 19 | |
16. | Torpedo Moscow | 20 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | 19 | |
17. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 14:27 | -13 | 13 | |
18. | Vladimir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ural | 25 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 49:12 | 37 | 58 | |
2. | Tomsk | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 43:26 | 17 | 51 | |
3. | Baltika | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 31:23 | 8 | 41 | |
4. | Spartak Nalchik | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 24:18 | 6 | 41 | |
5. | SKA Khabarovsk | 25 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 28:22 | 6 | 38 | |
6. | Neftekhimik | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 32:32 | 0 | 36 | |
7. | Ufa | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 24:26 | -2 | 35 | |
8. | FK Novosibirsk | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 24:29 | -5 | 35 | |
9. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | 34 | |
10. | Dynamo Petersburg | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 22:31 | -9 | 29 | |
11. | Energomash Belgorod | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 19:21 | -2 | 29 | |
12. | R. Volgograd | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 21:22 | -1 | 28 | |
13. | Yenisey | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 22:26 | -4 | 27 | |
14. | Khimki | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 19:30 | -11 | 26 | |
15. | Torpedo Moscow | 25 | 4 | 13 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | 25 | |
16. | FC Novokuznetsk | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 15:35 | -20 | 22 | |
17. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 19:32 | -13 | 21 | |
18. | Vladimir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ural | 30 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 56:17 | 39 | 64 | |
2. | Tomsk | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 54:32 | 22 | 62 | |
3. | Spartak Nalchik | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 30:24 | 6 | 50 | |
4. | SKA Khabarovsk | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 33:25 | 8 | 48 | |
5. | Neftekhimik | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 42:36 | 6 | 46 | |
6. | Baltika | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 37:32 | 5 | 46 | |
7. | Ufa | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 28:29 | -1 | 45 | |
8. | FK Novosibirsk | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 31:36 | -5 | 41 | |
9. | R. Volgograd | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 25:25 | 0 | 37 | |
10. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 25:31 | -6 | 36 | |
11. | Dynamo Petersburg | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 27:36 | -9 | 35 | |
12. | Yenisey | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 27:29 | -2 | 35 | |
13. | Energomash Belgorod | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 22:29 | -7 | 32 | |
14. | Torpedo Moscow | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 28:34 | -6 | 32 | |
15. | FC Novokuznetsk | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 16:37 | -21 | 27 | |
16. | Khimki | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 22:37 | -15 | 27 | |
17. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 22:36 | -14 | 25 | |
18. | Vladimir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |