# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Energomash Belgorod | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 11 | |
2. | Ural | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 9 | |
3. | Yenisey | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
4. | Ufa | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 8 | |
5. | SKA Khabarovsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 7 | |
6. | Baltika | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | |
7. | FK Novosibirsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 6 | |
8. | Torpedo Moscow | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
9. | Spartak Nalchik | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
10. | Khimki | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 5 | |
11. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 5 | |
12. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 4 | |
13. | R. Volgograd | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
14. | Dynamo Petersburg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | 3 | |
15. | Tomsk | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | |
16. | Neftekhimik | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 2 | |
17. | FC Novokuznetsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:7 | -6 | 1 | |
18. | Vladimir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ural | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 14:5 | 9 | 22 | |
2. | SKA Khabarovsk | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 16 | |
3. | Yenisey | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:9 | 1 | 14 | |
4. | Ufa | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 13 | |
5. | Baltika | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 | 12 | |
6. | Tomsk | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 12 | |
7. | Energomash Belgorod | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | 12 | |
8. | FK Novosibirsk | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 12 | |
9. | Torpedo Moscow | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 10 | |
10. | Spartak Nalchik | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 10 | |
11. | Khimki | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | 9 | |
12. | Neftekhimik | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 9 | |
13. | R. Volgograd | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:11 | -3 | 8 | |
14. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 8 | |
15. | Dynamo Petersburg | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6:16 | -10 | 6 | |
16. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | 5 | |
17. | FC Novokuznetsk | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3:19 | -16 | 2 | |
18. | Vladimir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ural | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 26:13 | 13 | 29 | |
2. | Tomsk | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:18 | 5 | 25 | |
3. | Baltika | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:19 | 2 | 23 | |
4. | Ufa | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 23 | |
5. | SKA Khabarovsk | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 22 | |
6. | FK Novosibirsk | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | 19 | |
7. | Yenisey | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:15 | -2 | 18 | |
8. | Neftekhimik | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | 17 | |
9. | Spartak Nalchik | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | 15 | |
10. | R. Volgograd | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:13 | -3 | 14 | |
11. | Torpedo Moscow | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | 14 | |
12. | Energomash Belgorod | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | 14 | |
13. | Khimki | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 | 13 | |
14. | Dynamo Petersburg | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10:20 | -10 | 11 | |
15. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | 10 | |
16. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 12:23 | -11 | 8 | |
17. | FC Novokuznetsk | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3:24 | -21 | 2 | |
18. | Vladimir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ural | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 26:13 | 13 | 30 | |
2. | Tomsk | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 23:19 | 4 | 25 | |
3. | Baltika | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22:20 | 2 | 24 | |
4. | Ufa | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | 23 | |
5. | SKA Khabarovsk | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 17:14 | 3 | 23 | |
6. | FK Novosibirsk | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 22 | |
7. | Yenisey | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 14:16 | -2 | 19 | |
8. | Spartak Nalchik | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | 18 | |
9. | Energomash Belgorod | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 11:16 | -5 | 17 | |
10. | Neftekhimik | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | 17 | |
11. | R. Volgograd | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 11:14 | -3 | 15 | |
12. | Khimki | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12:20 | -8 | 14 | |
13. | Torpedo Moscow | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | 14 | |
14. | Dynamo Petersburg | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10:24 | -14 | 11 | |
15. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | 10 | |
16. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 12:25 | -13 | 8 | |
17. | FC Novokuznetsk | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 3:26 | -23 | 2 | |
18. | Vladimir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |