# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | |
2. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
3. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
4. | FK Saransk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
5. | D. Bryansk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 8 | |
6. | Torpedo Moscow | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
7. | Ural | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
8. | FC N. Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 7 | |
9. | FK Novosibirsk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 6 | |
10. | Kamaz | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
11. | Yenisey | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
12. | Baltika | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
13. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | 4 | |
14. | Khimki | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
15. | SKA Khabarovsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | |
16. | Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 4 | |
17. | Orenburg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | 3 | |
18. | Vladimir | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 1 | |
19. | Luch | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:6 | -6 | 1 | |
20. | Zhemchuzhina | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:9 | 7 | 23 | |
2. | D. Bryansk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 18 | |
3. | Torpedo Moscow | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:7 | 10 | 17 | |
4. | FK Saransk | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14:11 | 3 | 17 | |
5. | Luch | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:8 | 6 | 14 | |
6. | FK Novosibirsk | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 14 | |
7. | Ural | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 14 | |
8. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 13 | |
9. | Orenburg | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 12 | |
10. | Baltika | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 12 | |
11. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 12 | |
12. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:9 | 1 | 11 | |
13. | Yenisey | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 11 | |
14. | Kamaz | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 | 10 | |
15. | SKA Khabarovsk | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | 10 | |
16. | FC N. Novgorod | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 10 | |
17. | Khimki | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | 10 | |
18. | Vladimir | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | 7 | |
19. | Fakel Voronezh | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | 6 | |
20. | Zhemchuzhina | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2:26 | -24 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Saransk | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23:16 | 7 | 27 | |
2. | D. Bryansk | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:17 | 5 | 27 | |
3. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 27 | |
4. | Torpedo Moscow | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:12 | 12 | 25 | |
5. | Ural | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20:13 | 7 | 24 | |
6. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 23 | |
7. | FC N. Novgorod | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:14 | 2 | 22 | |
8. | FK Novosibirsk | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 21 | |
9. | Yenisey | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | 21 | |
10. | Kamaz | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 17:16 | 1 | 19 | |
11. | Luch | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:13 | 5 | 18 | |
12. | Baltika | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | 18 | |
13. | SKA Khabarovsk | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:24 | -5 | 17 | |
14. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | 17 | |
15. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:15 | -2 | 15 | |
16. | Orenburg | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:18 | -2 | 14 | |
17. | Khimki | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:29 | -12 | 13 | |
18. | Vladimir | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | 12 | |
19. | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9:24 | -15 | 6 | |
20. | Zhemchuzhina | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6:35 | -29 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 24:20 | 4 | 33 | |
2. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 19:15 | 4 | 30 | |
3. | FK Saransk | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 25:21 | 4 | 29 | |
4. | Ural | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 24:17 | 7 | 28 | |
5. | D. Bryansk | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 24:22 | 2 | 28 | |
6. | FC N. Novgorod | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 22:20 | 2 | 28 | |
7. | Torpedo Moscow | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 27:18 | 9 | 27 | |
8. | Yenisey | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 24:26 | -2 | 27 | |
9. | Kamaz | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 22:20 | 2 | 25 | |
10. | FK Novosibirsk | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 27:24 | 3 | 22 | |
11. | Luch | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 21:21 | 0 | 20 | |
12. | Baltika | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | 20 | |
13. | Orenburg | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 21:22 | -1 | 19 | |
14. | SKA Khabarovsk | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 21:31 | -10 | 18 | |
15. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 13:26 | -13 | 18 | |
16. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 14:20 | -6 | 15 | |
17. | Vladimir | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 17:33 | -16 | 15 | |
18. | Khimki | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 20:36 | -16 | 14 | |
19. | Zhemchuzhina | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 13:39 | -26 | 13 | |
20. | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 10:25 | -15 | 11 |