# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 11 | 11 | 0 | 16:21 | 3.4 | |
2. | Miass | 11 | 11 | 0 | 12:22 | 3.1 | |
3. | Amkar | 11 | 11 | 0 | 21:12 | 3 | |
4. | Tyumen | 11 | 11 | 0 | 22:10 | 2.9 | |
5. | Khimik Avgust | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11:19 | 2.7 | |
6. | Dynamo Barnaul | 11 | 10 | 1 | 17:15 | 2.9 | |
7. | Chelyabinsk | 11 | 10 | 1 | 20:12 | 2.9 | |
8. | Ural 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
9. | Nosta | 11 | 10 | 1 | 12:13 | 2.3 | |
10. | Orenburg 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 11:18 | 2.6 | |
11. | FK Novosibirsk | 11 | 9 | 2 | 10:13 | 2.1 | |
12. | Omsk | 11 | 8 | 3 | 14:6 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 11 | 11 | 0 | 16:21 | 3.4 | |
2. | Miass | 11 | 10 | 1 | 12:22 | 3.1 | |
3. | Dynamo Barnaul | 11 | 10 | 1 | 17:15 | 2.9 | |
4. | Nosta | 11 | 10 | 1 | 12:13 | 2.3 | |
5. | Chelyabinsk | 11 | 9 | 2 | 20:12 | 2.9 | |
6. | Tyumen | 11 | 9 | 2 | 22:10 | 2.9 | |
7. | Orenburg 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 11:18 | 2.6 | |
8. | Amkar | 11 | 8 | 3 | 21:12 | 3 | |
9. | Ural 2 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
10. | FK Novosibirsk | 11 | 7 | 4 | 10:13 | 2.1 | |
11. | Khimik Avgust | 11 | 6 | 5 | 11:19 | 2.7 | |
12. | Omsk | 11 | 6 | 5 | 14:6 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miass | 11 | 8 | 3 | 12:22 | 3.1 | |
2. | Tyumen | 11 | 8 | 3 | 22:10 | 2.9 | |
3. | Ural 2 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
4. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 11 | 7 | 4 | 16:21 | 3.4 | |
5. | Amkar | 11 | 7 | 4 | 21:12 | 3 | |
6. | Dynamo Barnaul | 11 | 6 | 5 | 17:15 | 2.9 | |
7. | Chelyabinsk | 11 | 6 | 5 | 20:12 | 2.9 | |
8. | Khimik Avgust | 11 | 6 | 5 | 11:19 | 2.7 | |
9. | Orenburg 2 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 11:18 | 2.6 | |
10. | Omsk | 11 | 5 | 6 | 14:6 | 1.8 | |
11. | Nosta | 11 | 4 | 7 | 12:13 | 2.3 | |
12. | FK Novosibirsk | 11 | 4 | 7 | 10:13 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 11 | 5 | 6 | 16:21 | 3.4 | |
2. | Miass | 11 | 4 | 7 | 12:22 | 3.1 | |
3. | Amkar | 11 | 4 | 7 | 21:12 | 3 | |
4. | Dynamo Barnaul | 11 | 4 | 7 | 17:15 | 2.9 | |
5. | Chelyabinsk | 11 | 4 | 7 | 20:12 | 2.9 | |
6. | Tyumen | 11 | 4 | 7 | 22:10 | 2.9 | |
7. | Ural 2 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
8. | Khimik Avgust | 11 | 4 | 7 | 11:19 | 2.7 | |
9. | Orenburg 2 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 11:18 | 2.6 | |
10. | FK Novosibirsk | 11 | 2 | 9 | 10:13 | 2.1 | |
11. | Nosta | 11 | 1 | 10 | 12:13 | 2.3 | |
12. | Omsk | 11 | 1 | 10 | 14:6 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chelyabinsk | 11 | 3 | 8 | 20:12 | 2.9 | |
2. | Khimik Avgust | 11 | 3 | 8 | 11:19 | 2.7 | |
3. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 11 | 2 | 9 | 16:21 | 3.4 | |
4. | Amkar | 11 | 2 | 9 | 21:12 | 3 | |
5. | Dynamo Barnaul | 11 | 2 | 9 | 17:15 | 2.9 | |
6. | Ural 2 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
7. | Miass | 11 | 1 | 10 | 12:22 | 3.1 | |
8. | Orenburg 2 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11:18 | 2.6 | |
9. | FK Novosibirsk | 11 | 1 | 10 | 10:13 | 2.1 | |
10. | Tyumen | 11 | 0 | 11 | 22:10 | 2.9 | |
11. | Nosta | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:13 | 2.3 | |
12. | Omsk | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14:6 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 11 | 1 | 10 | 16:21 | 3.4 | |
2. | Amkar | 11 | 1 | 10 | 21:12 | 3 | |
3. | Orenburg 2 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11:18 | 2.6 | |
4. | Miass | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:22 | 3.1 | |
5. | Dynamo Barnaul | 11 | 0 | 11 | 17:15 | 2.9 | |
6. | Chelyabinsk | 11 | 0 | 11 | 20:12 | 2.9 | |
7. | Tyumen | 11 | 0 | 11 | 22:10 | 2.9 | |
8. | Ural 2 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
9. | Khimik Avgust | 11 | 0 | 11 | 11:19 | 2.7 | |
10. | Nosta | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:13 | 2.3 | |
11. | FK Novosibirsk | 11 | 0 | 11 | 10:13 | 2.1 | |
12. | Omsk | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14:6 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 11 | 0 | 11 | 16:21 | 3.4 | |
2. | Miass | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:22 | 3.1 | |
3. | Amkar | 11 | 0 | 11 | 21:12 | 3 | |
4. | Dynamo Barnaul | 11 | 0 | 11 | 17:15 | 2.9 | |
5. | Chelyabinsk | 11 | 0 | 11 | 20:12 | 2.9 | |
6. | Tyumen | 11 | 0 | 11 | 22:10 | 2.9 | |
7. | Ural 2 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 15:17 | 2.9 | |
8. | Khimik Avgust | 11 | 0 | 11 | 11:19 | 2.7 | |
9. | Orenburg 2 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 11:18 | 2.6 | |
10. | Nosta | 11 | 0 | 11 | 12:13 | 2.3 | |
11. | FK Novosibirsk | 11 | 0 | 11 | 10:13 | 2.1 | |
12. | Omsk | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14:6 | 1.8 |