#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kolomna1010022:244.6
2.Vidnoe1010014:274.1
3.Rodina Moscow1010035:64.1
4.Znamya Noginsk1010014:233.7
5.FK Strogino Moscow1010023:93.2
6.Saturn Ramenskoye1010020:103
7.SKA Khabarovsk 21010019:113
8.Khimki 21010015:122.7
9.Peresvet Podolsk109121:103.1
10.Kvant109114:152.9
11.FK Saransk109118:92.7
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Saratov1010026:43
2.Sakhalin101009:162.5
3.Ryazan1010010:132.3
4.Salyut-Belgorod1010015:82.3
5.F. Voronezh 210912:283
6.Kursk109115:142.9
7.Penza109112:152.7
8.Arsenal Tula 2109111:142.5
9.Kaluga10919:132.2
10.D. Bryansk109117:32
11.Dynamo Vladivostok107316:42
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kolomna1010022:244.6
2.Vidnoe1010014:274.1
3.Saturn Ramenskoye1010020:103
4.Kvant109114:152.9
5.Rodina Moscow108235:64.1
6.Znamya Noginsk108214:233.7
7.FK Strogino Moscow108223:93.2
8.Peresvet Podolsk108221:103.1
9.SKA Khabarovsk 2108219:113
10.Khimki 2107315:122.7
11.FK Saransk106418:92.7
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Saratov108226:43
2.F. Voronezh 210822:283
3.Penza108212:152.7
4.Kaluga10829:132.2
5.Kursk107315:142.9
6.Arsenal Tula 2107311:142.5
7.Ryazan107310:132.3
8.Salyut-Belgorod107315:82.3
9.D. Bryansk107317:32
10.Sakhalin10649:162.5
11.Dynamo Vladivostok106416:42
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kolomna109122:244.6
2.Vidnoe109114:274.1
3.Rodina Moscow108235:64.1
4.Peresvet Podolsk107321:103.1
5.Saturn Ramenskoye107320:103
6.Kvant107314:152.9
7.Znamya Noginsk106414:233.7
8.FK Strogino Moscow106423:93.2
9.SKA Khabarovsk 2106419:113
10.Khimki 2105515:122.7
11.FK Saransk105518:92.7
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Saratov107326:43
2.Penza106412:152.7
3.F. Voronezh 210552:283
4.Kursk105515:142.9
5.Arsenal Tula 2105511:142.5
6.Salyut-Belgorod105515:82.3
7.Sakhalin10469:162.5
8.Dynamo Vladivostok104616:42
9.Ryazan103710:132.3
10.Kaluga10379:132.2
11.D. Bryansk102817:32
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Vidnoe108214:274.1
2.Kolomna107322:244.6
3.Rodina Moscow107335:64.1
4.Znamya Noginsk106414:233.7
5.Peresvet Podolsk105521:103.1
6.FK Strogino Moscow104623:93.2
7.SKA Khabarovsk 2103719:113
8.Kvant103714:152.9
9.FK Saransk103718:92.7
10.Saturn Ramenskoye102820:103
11.Khimki 2102815:122.7
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Saratov104626:43
2.Kursk103715:142.9
3.Arsenal Tula 2103711:142.5
4.Ryazan103710:132.3
5.F. Voronezh 210282:283
6.Penza102812:152.7
7.Sakhalin10289:162.5
8.Dynamo Vladivostok102816:42
9.Salyut-Belgorod101915:82.3
10.Kaluga10199:132.2
11.D. Bryansk101917:32
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kolomna106422:244.6
2.Vidnoe104614:274.1
3.Rodina Moscow104635:64.1
4.Znamya Noginsk104614:233.7
5.SKA Khabarovsk 2103719:113
6.FK Saransk103718:92.7
7.FK Strogino Moscow102823:93.2
8.Peresvet Podolsk102821:103.1
9.Saturn Ramenskoye101920:103
10.Kvant101914:152.9
11.Khimki 2101915:122.7
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.F. Voronezh 210282:283
2.Kursk102815:142.9
3.Sakhalin10289:162.5
4.Saratov101926:43
5.Penza101912:152.7
6.Arsenal Tula 2101911:142.5
7.Kaluga10199:132.2
8.D. Bryansk101917:32
9.Dynamo Vladivostok101916:42
10.Ryazan1001010:132.3
11.Salyut-Belgorod1001015:82.3
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rodina Moscow103735:64.1
2.Kolomna102822:244.6
3.Znamya Noginsk101914:233.7
4.FK Strogino Moscow101923:93.2
5.Khimki 2101915:122.7
6.FK Saransk101918:92.7
7.Vidnoe1001014:274.1
8.Peresvet Podolsk1001021:103.1
9.Saturn Ramenskoye1001020:103
10.SKA Khabarovsk 21001019:113
11.Kvant1001014:152.9
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.F. Voronezh 210282:283
2.Kursk101915:142.9
3.Penza101912:152.7
4.Sakhalin10199:162.5
5.Saratov1001026:43
6.Arsenal Tula 21001011:142.5
7.Ryazan1001010:132.3
8.Salyut-Belgorod1001015:82.3
9.Kaluga100109:132.2
10.D. Bryansk1001017:32
11.Dynamo Vladivostok1001016:42
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kolomna101922:244.6
2.Rodina Moscow101935:64.1
3.Znamya Noginsk101914:233.7
4.FK Strogino Moscow101923:93.2
5.Khimki 2101915:122.7
6.Vidnoe1001014:274.1
7.Peresvet Podolsk1001021:103.1
8.Saturn Ramenskoye1001020:103
9.SKA Khabarovsk 21001019:113
10.Kvant1001014:152.9
11.FK Saransk1001018:92.7
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.F. Voronezh 210192:283
2.Kursk101915:142.9
3.Saratov1001026:43
4.Penza1001012:152.7
5.Sakhalin100109:162.5
6.Arsenal Tula 21001011:142.5
7.Ryazan1001010:132.3
8.Salyut-Belgorod1001015:82.3
9.Kaluga100109:132.2
10.D. Bryansk1001017:32
11.Dynamo Vladivostok1001016:42