#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Strogino Moscow99015:173.6
2.Saturn Ramenskoye7709:173.7
3.FK Saransk77020:63.7
4.Kolomna7705:203.6
5.Kvant7703:183
6.Rodina Moscow77014:73
7.Peresvet Podolsk77010:102.9
8.Khimki 287111:102.6
9.Znamya Noginsk6607:163.8
10.Vidnoe6603:183.5
11.SKA Khabarovsk 28627:112.3
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Vladivostok88020:83.5
2.Penza8806:132.4
3.Arsenal Tula 27708:133
4.F. Voronezh 27703:162.7
5.Sakhalin7705:102.1
6.Ryazan87115:12
7.Salyut-Belgorod76116:113.9
8.D. Bryansk76114:62.9
9.Kursk7618:112.7
10.Saratov7617:51.7
11.Kaluga6601:81.5
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Saransk77020:63.7
2.FK Strogino Moscow97215:173.6
3.Kvant7703:183
4.Saturn Ramenskoye7619:173.7
5.Kolomna7615:203.6
6.Rodina Moscow76114:73
7.Peresvet Podolsk76110:102.9
8.Znamya Noginsk6517:163.8
9.Vidnoe6513:183.5
10.Khimki 285311:102.6
11.SKA Khabarovsk 28447:112.3
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Vladivostok88020:83.5
2.Sakhalin7705:102.1
3.Salyut-Belgorod76116:113.9
4.Kursk7618:112.7
5.F. Voronezh 27613:162.7
6.Ryazan86215:12
7.Arsenal Tula 27528:133
8.D. Bryansk75214:62.9
9.Penza8536:132.4
10.Saratov7347:51.7
11.Kaluga6241:81.5
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Strogino Moscow97215:173.6
2.Saturn Ramenskoye7619:173.7
3.Znamya Noginsk6517:163.8
4.FK Saransk75220:63.7
5.Kvant7523:183
6.Kolomna7435:203.6
7.Vidnoe6423:183.5
8.Rodina Moscow74314:73
9.Khimki 284411:102.6
10.SKA Khabarovsk 28447:112.3
11.Peresvet Podolsk73410:102.9
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Salyut-Belgorod75216:113.9
2.Dynamo Vladivostok85320:83.5
3.Kursk7528:112.7
4.Arsenal Tula 27438:133
5.F. Voronezh 27433:162.7
6.Penza8446:132.4
7.D. Bryansk73414:62.9
8.Ryazan83515:12
9.Sakhalin7165:102.1
10.Saratov7167:51.7
11.Kaluga6151:81.5
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.FK Strogino Moscow96315:173.6
2.FK Saransk74320:63.7
3.Saturn Ramenskoye7349:173.7
4.Kolomna7345:203.6
5.Rodina Moscow73414:73
6.Khimki 283511:102.6
7.Znamya Noginsk6247:163.8
8.Vidnoe6243:183.5
9.Kvant7253:183
10.Peresvet Podolsk72510:102.9
11.SKA Khabarovsk 28267:112.3
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Salyut-Belgorod74316:113.9
2.Dynamo Vladivostok83520:83.5
3.Arsenal Tula 27348:133
4.D. Bryansk72514:62.9
5.Kursk7258:112.7
6.Penza8266:132.4
7.F. Voronezh 27163:162.7
8.Saratov7167:51.7
9.Sakhalin7075:102.1
10.Ryazan80815:12
11.Kaluga6061:81.5
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Saturn Ramenskoye7349:173.7
2.FK Saransk73420:63.7
3.FK Strogino Moscow93615:173.6
4.Znamya Noginsk6247:163.8
5.Kolomna7255:203.6
6.Vidnoe6243:183.5
7.Khimki 282611:102.6
8.Rodina Moscow71614:73
9.Peresvet Podolsk71610:102.9
10.SKA Khabarovsk 28177:112.3
11.Kvant7073:183
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Salyut-Belgorod73416:113.9
2.Dynamo Vladivostok82620:83.5
3.Arsenal Tula 27258:133
4.D. Bryansk71614:62.9
5.F. Voronezh 27163:162.7
6.Saratov7167:51.7
7.Kursk7078:112.7
8.Penza8086:132.4
9.Sakhalin7075:102.1
10.Ryazan80815:12
11.Kaluga6061:81.5
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Znamya Noginsk6157:163.8
2.Saturn Ramenskoye7169:173.7
3.Kolomna7165:203.6
4.Vidnoe6153:183.5
5.Peresvet Podolsk71610:102.9
6.SKA Khabarovsk 28177:112.3
7.FK Saransk70720:63.7
8.FK Strogino Moscow90915:173.6
9.Kvant7073:183
10.Rodina Moscow70714:73
11.Khimki 280811:102.6
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Vladivostok82620:83.5
2.Salyut-Belgorod71616:113.9
3.D. Bryansk71614:62.9
4.Arsenal Tula 27078:133
5.Kursk7078:112.7
6.F. Voronezh 27073:162.7
7.Penza8086:132.4
8.Sakhalin7075:102.1
9.Ryazan80815:12
10.Saratov7077:51.7
11.Kaluga6061:81.5
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Znamya Noginsk6157:163.8
2.Kolomna7165:203.6
3.Vidnoe6153:183.5
4.Saturn Ramenskoye7079:173.7
5.FK Saransk70720:63.7
6.FK Strogino Moscow90915:173.6
7.Kvant7073:183
8.Rodina Moscow70714:73
9.Peresvet Podolsk70710:102.9
10.Khimki 280811:102.6
11.SKA Khabarovsk 28087:112.3
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Salyut-Belgorod71616:113.9
2.D. Bryansk71614:62.9
3.Dynamo Vladivostok80820:83.5
4.Arsenal Tula 27078:133
5.Kursk7078:112.7
6.F. Voronezh 27073:162.7
7.Penza8086:132.4
8.Sakhalin7075:102.1
9.Ryazan80815:12
10.Saratov7077:51.7
11.Kaluga6061:81.5