#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kolomna2020032:574.5
2.Vidnoe2020022:584
3.Znamya Noginsk2020026:513.9
4.Rodina Moscow2020058:163.7
5.FK Strogino Moscow2020040:273.4
6.Saturn Ramenskoye2020031:323.2
7.Peresvet Podolsk2019136:273.2
8.FK Saransk2019144:203.2
9.Kvant2019122:373
10.Khimki 22019131:232.7
11.SKA Khabarovsk 22018229:232.6
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Sakhalin2020014:362.5
2.Arsenal Tula 22019126:312.9
3.F. Voronezh 2201916:492.8
4.Penza2019119:322.6
5.Ryazan2019127:172.2
6.Kursk2018227:272.7
7.Salyut-Belgorod2018232:202.6
8.D. Bryansk2018237:112.4
9.Saratov2018238:102.4
10.Kaluga2018210:271.9
11.Dynamo Vladivostok2016438:142.6
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kolomna2019132:574.5
2.Vidnoe2019122:584
3.Kvant2019122:373
4.Saturn Ramenskoye2018231:323.2
5.Znamya Noginsk2017326:513.9
6.Rodina Moscow2017358:163.7
7.Peresvet Podolsk2017336:273.2
8.FK Strogino Moscow2016440:273.4
9.FK Saransk2016444:203.2
10.Khimki 22013731:232.7
11.SKA Khabarovsk 22013729:232.6
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.F. Voronezh 2201646:492.8
2.Sakhalin2016414:362.5
3.Arsenal Tula 22015526:312.9
4.Kursk2015527:272.7
5.Dynamo Vladivostok2015538:142.6
6.D. Bryansk2015537:112.4
7.Ryazan2015527:172.2
8.Penza2014619:322.6
9.Salyut-Belgorod2013732:202.6
10.Saratov2012838:102.4
11.Kaluga2012810:271.9
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Vidnoe2017322:584
2.Kolomna2016432:574.5
3.Rodina Moscow2015558:163.7
4.Znamya Noginsk2014626:513.9
5.FK Strogino Moscow2014640:273.4
6.Saturn Ramenskoye2014631:323.2
7.Kvant2014622:373
8.FK Saransk2013744:203.2
9.Peresvet Podolsk2012836:273.2
10.SKA Khabarovsk 22011929:232.6
11.Khimki 220101031:232.7
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Arsenal Tula 22011926:312.9
2.Kursk2011927:272.7
3.Penza2011919:322.6
4.F. Voronezh 22010106:492.8
5.Salyut-Belgorod20101032:202.6
6.Dynamo Vladivostok20101038:142.6
7.Saratov2091138:102.4
8.Sakhalin2081214:362.5
9.Ryazan2071327:172.2
10.D. Bryansk2061437:112.4
11.Kaluga2051510:271.9
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Vidnoe2014622:584
2.Kolomna2013732:574.5
3.Rodina Moscow2012858:163.7
4.Znamya Noginsk20101026:513.9
5.FK Strogino Moscow20101040:273.4
6.Peresvet Podolsk2091136:273.2
7.FK Saransk2091144:203.2
8.Saturn Ramenskoye2061431:323.2
9.Kvant2061422:373
10.Khimki 22061431:232.7
11.SKA Khabarovsk 22051529:232.6
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Arsenal Tula 22071326:312.9
2.Dynamo Vladivostok2061438:142.6
3.Saratov2061438:102.4
4.Kursk2051527:272.7
5.Penza2051519:322.6
6.Salyut-Belgorod2051532:202.6
7.D. Bryansk2041637:112.4
8.F. Voronezh 2203176:492.8
9.Sakhalin2031714:362.5
10.Ryazan2031727:172.2
11.Kaluga2011910:271.9
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kolomna2011932:574.5
2.Vidnoe2081222:584
3.Znamya Noginsk2081226:513.9
4.Rodina Moscow2061458:163.7
5.FK Saransk2061444:203.2
6.FK Strogino Moscow2051540:273.4
7.Peresvet Podolsk2051536:273.2
8.Saturn Ramenskoye2041631:323.2
9.Khimki 22041631:232.7
10.SKA Khabarovsk 22041629:232.6
11.Kvant2011922:373
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Arsenal Tula 22041626:312.9
2.F. Voronezh 2203176:492.8
3.Salyut-Belgorod2031732:202.6
4.Dynamo Vladivostok2031738:142.6
5.Saratov2031738:102.4
6.Kursk2021827:272.7
7.Sakhalin2021814:362.5
8.D. Bryansk2021837:112.4
9.Penza2011919:322.6
10.Kaluga2011910:271.9
11.Ryazan2002027:172.2
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kolomna2051532:574.5
2.Znamya Noginsk2031726:513.9
3.Rodina Moscow2031758:163.7
4.Vidnoe2011922:584
5.FK Strogino Moscow2011940:273.4
6.Saturn Ramenskoye2011931:323.2
7.Peresvet Podolsk2011936:273.2
8.FK Saransk2011944:203.2
9.Khimki 22011931:232.7
10.SKA Khabarovsk 22011929:232.6
11.Kvant2002022:373
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.F. Voronezh 2202186:492.8
2.Dynamo Vladivostok2021838:142.6
3.Arsenal Tula 22011926:312.9
4.Kursk2011927:272.7
5.Penza2011919:322.6
6.Salyut-Belgorod2011932:202.6
7.Sakhalin2011914:362.5
8.D. Bryansk2011937:112.4
9.Saratov2002038:102.4
10.Ryazan2002027:172.2
11.Kaluga2002010:271.9
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kolomna2031732:574.5
2.Znamya Noginsk2031726:513.9
3.Vidnoe2011922:584
4.Rodina Moscow2011958:163.7
5.FK Strogino Moscow2011940:273.4
6.Khimki 22011931:232.7
7.Saturn Ramenskoye2002031:323.2
8.Peresvet Podolsk2002036:273.2
9.FK Saransk2002044:203.2
10.Kvant2002022:373
11.SKA Khabarovsk 22002029:232.6
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.F. Voronezh 2201196:492.8
2.Kursk2011927:272.7
3.Salyut-Belgorod2011932:202.6
4.D. Bryansk2011937:112.4
5.Arsenal Tula 22002026:312.9
6.Penza2002019:322.6
7.Dynamo Vladivostok2002038:142.6
8.Sakhalin2002014:362.5
9.Saratov2002038:102.4
10.Ryazan2002027:172.2
11.Kaluga2002010:271.9