#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kolomna1515024:404.3
2.Rodina Moscow1515039:123.4
3.FK Strogino Moscow1515028:203.2
4.Vidnoe1414015:383.8
5.Saturn Ramenskoye1414021:243.2
6.Khimki 21514122:182.7
7.Znamya Noginsk1313017:293.5
8.Kvant1413113:282.9
9.Peresvet Podolsk1413126:142.9
10.FK Saransk1413128:122.9
11.SKA Khabarovsk 21513221:192.7
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.F. Voronezh 2151504:443.2
2.Penza1515014:232.5
3.Salyut-Belgorod1514128:183.1
4.Ryazan1514119:132.1
5.Kursk1513221:243
6.D. Bryansk1513229:82.5
7.Sakhalin1313010:212.4
8.Arsenal Tula 21413115:192.4
9.Saratov1413126:62.3
10.Kaluga141319:192
11.Dynamo Vladivostok1312130:103.1
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kolomna1514124:404.3
2.Vidnoe1413115:383.8
3.Saturn Ramenskoye1413121:243.2
4.Kvant1413113:282.9
5.Rodina Moscow1512339:123.4
6.FK Strogino Moscow1512328:203.2
7.Peresvet Podolsk1411326:142.9
8.Znamya Noginsk1310317:293.5
9.FK Saransk1410428:122.9
10.Khimki 21510522:182.7
11.SKA Khabarovsk 21510521:192.7
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.F. Voronezh 2151414:443.2
2.Salyut-Belgorod1512328:183.1
3.Kursk1512321:243
4.Dynamo Vladivostok1311230:103.1
5.D. Bryansk1511429:82.5
6.Penza1511414:232.5
7.Ryazan1511419:132.1
8.Sakhalin1310310:212.4
9.Arsenal Tula 2149515:192.4
10.Kaluga14959:192
11.Saratov148626:62.3
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kolomna1512324:404.3
2.Vidnoe1411315:383.8
3.Rodina Moscow1510539:123.4
4.Saturn Ramenskoye1410421:243.2
5.FK Strogino Moscow1510528:203.2
6.Kvant1410413:282.9
7.SKA Khabarovsk 2159621:192.7
8.Znamya Noginsk138517:293.5
9.FK Saransk148628:122.9
10.Peresvet Podolsk147726:142.9
11.Khimki 2157822:182.7
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kursk1510521:243
2.F. Voronezh 215964:443.2
3.Salyut-Belgorod159628:183.1
4.Dynamo Vladivostok138530:103.1
5.Penza158714:232.5
6.Arsenal Tula 2146815:192.4
7.D. Bryansk1551029:82.5
8.Saratov145926:62.3
9.Ryazan1551019:132.1
10.Kaluga144109:192
11.Sakhalin1331010:212.4
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kolomna159624:404.3
2.Vidnoe148615:383.8
3.Rodina Moscow158739:123.4
4.FK Strogino Moscow158728:203.2
5.Znamya Noginsk135817:293.5
6.Peresvet Podolsk145926:142.9
7.FK Saransk145928:122.9
8.Saturn Ramenskoye1441021:243.2
9.Kvant1441013:282.9
10.Khimki 21541122:182.7
11.SKA Khabarovsk 21541121:192.7
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Salyut-Belgorod1551028:183.1
2.Kursk1551021:243
3.Dynamo Vladivostok134930:103.1
4.Arsenal Tula 21441015:192.4
5.Saratov1441026:62.3
6.F. Voronezh 2153124:443.2
7.D. Bryansk1531229:82.5
8.Penza1531214:232.5
9.Sakhalin1321110:212.4
10.Ryazan1521319:132.1
11.Kaluga141139:192
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kolomna157824:404.3
2.Vidnoe145915:383.8
3.Znamya Noginsk134917:293.5
4.Rodina Moscow1541139:123.4
5.FK Saransk1441028:122.9
6.Saturn Ramenskoye1431121:243.2
7.FK Strogino Moscow1531228:203.2
8.Peresvet Podolsk1431126:142.9
9.Khimki 21531222:182.7
10.SKA Khabarovsk 21531221:192.7
11.Kvant1411313:282.9
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.F. Voronezh 2153124:443.2
2.Salyut-Belgorod1531228:183.1
3.Dynamo Vladivostok1331030:103.1
4.Kursk1521321:243
5.D. Bryansk1521329:82.5
6.Sakhalin1321110:212.4
7.Arsenal Tula 21421215:192.4
8.Saratov1421226:62.3
9.Kaluga141139:192
10.Penza1501514:232.5
11.Ryazan1501519:132.1
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kolomna1531224:404.3
2.Znamya Noginsk1321117:293.5
3.Rodina Moscow1521339:123.4
4.Vidnoe1411315:383.8
5.Saturn Ramenskoye1411321:243.2
6.Peresvet Podolsk1411326:142.9
7.Khimki 21511422:182.7
8.SKA Khabarovsk 21511421:192.7
9.FK Strogino Moscow1501528:203.2
10.Kvant1401413:282.9
11.FK Saransk1401428:122.9
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.F. Voronezh 2152134:443.2
2.Dynamo Vladivostok1321130:103.1
3.Salyut-Belgorod1511428:183.1
4.Kursk1511421:243
5.D. Bryansk1511429:82.5
6.Sakhalin1311210:212.4
7.Penza1501514:232.5
8.Arsenal Tula 21401415:192.4
9.Saratov1401426:62.3
10.Ryazan1501519:132.1
11.Kaluga140149:192
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kolomna1521324:404.3
2.Znamya Noginsk1321117:293.5
3.Vidnoe1411315:383.8
4.Khimki 21511422:182.7
5.Rodina Moscow1501539:123.4
6.Saturn Ramenskoye1401421:243.2
7.FK Strogino Moscow1501528:203.2
8.Kvant1401413:282.9
9.Peresvet Podolsk1401426:142.9
10.FK Saransk1401428:122.9
11.SKA Khabarovsk 21501521:192.7
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.F. Voronezh 2151144:443.2
2.Salyut-Belgorod1511428:183.1
3.Kursk1511421:243
4.D. Bryansk1511429:82.5
5.Dynamo Vladivostok1301330:103.1
6.Penza1501514:232.5
7.Sakhalin1301310:212.4
8.Arsenal Tula 21401415:192.4
9.Saratov1401426:62.3
10.Ryazan1501519:132.1
11.Kaluga140149:192