#Group 1MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Kvant541010:313
2.D. Bryansk53114:210
3.Lipetsk53025:69
4.Kursk52218:88
5.Rodina Moscow 252125:47
6.Sakhalin52127:77
7.Sakhalinets52039:76
8.FK Strogino Moscow51223:45
9.Spartak Tambov51221:25
10.Ryazan51223:55
11.Peresvet51134:64
12.Arsenal Tula 251138:134
#Group 2MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Kosmos541016:613
2.Saturn Ramenskoye54019:412
3.Znamya Noginsk531110:510
4.Kolomna530215:89
5.Saratov53024:59
6.Salyut-Belgorod52127:67
7.Dynamo Vladivostok52125:57
8.Khimki 252037:86
9.Kaluga52036:86
10.Penza51137:94
11.SKA Khabarovsk 251135:94
12.Balashikha50054:220
#Group 1MPWDLGPtsForm
1.D. Bryansk1071211:422
2.Rodina Moscow 21062214:520
3.Lipetsk1060410:818
4.Spartak Tambov1052310:817
5.Sakhalin1051411:1016
6.Sakhalinets1042415:1014
7.Kvant1041511:1413
8.FK Strogino Moscow103257:1111
9.Kursk1024410:1310
10.Ryazan102446:1010
11.Peresvet102357:119
12.Arsenal Tula 21022612:208
#Group 2MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Kosmos1081134:1425
2.Saratov1071213:722
3.Saturn Ramenskoye1061316:1019
4.Salyut-Belgorod1053222:1218
5.Kaluga1050512:1715
6.Dynamo Vladivostok1041513:1313
7.Khimki 21040625:2312
8.Penza1032514:1411
9.Kolomna1032522:2511
10.Znamya Noginsk1032513:2011
11.SKA Khabarovsk 21031613:2110
12.Balashikha102088:296
#Group 1MPWDLGPtsForm
1.D. Bryansk15111319:734
2.Rodina Moscow 21594226:831
3.Lipetsk1582517:1426
4.Sakhalinets1572625:1623
5.Spartak Tambov1563614:1821
6.Kursk1547421:2019
7.Ryazan1546514:1718
8.FK Strogino Moscow1553714:1818
9.Sakhalin1551916:2416
10.Kvant1551915:2516
11.Arsenal Tula 21543821:2615
12.Peresvet1543813:2215
#Group 2MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Kosmos15103243:2033
2.Salyut-Belgorod1593337:1430
3.Saratov1593319:1130
4.Kaluga1581618:1925
5.Saturn Ramenskoye1572621:2023
6.Khimki 21571731:2622
7.Dynamo Vladivostok1571721:1822
8.Znamya Noginsk1553719:2618
9.Kolomna1553725:3218
10.Penza1543816:2515
11.SKA Khabarovsk 21533917:3012
12.Balashikha15301211:379
#Group 1MPWDLGPtsForm
1.D. Bryansk20143325:845
2.Rodina Moscow 220106433:1436
3.Lipetsk20104627:1834
4.Kursk2088435:2432
5.Sakhalinets2093831:2630
6.Arsenal Tula 22084833:3028
7.Ryazan2068617:1926
8.FK Strogino Moscow2066819:2324
9.Spartak Tambov2065916:2623
10.Sakhalin20621223:3920
11.Kvant20621219:3520
12.Peresvet20531222:3418
#Group 2MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Salyut-Belgorod20125345:1841
2.Saratov20124423:1340
3.Kaluga20122626:2238
4.Saturn Ramenskoye20104632:2334
5.Kosmos20103745:2733
6.Dynamo Vladivostok2093829:2230
7.Khimki 22083938:3127
8.Kolomna2083928:3927
9.Znamya Noginsk20641021:3122
10.SKA Khabarovsk 220451122:3617
11.Penza20451119:3617
12.Balashikha20411513:4313
#Group 1MPWDLGPtsForm
1.D. Bryansk22154330:949
2.Kursk22108439:2438
3.Rodina Moscow 222107534:1737
4.Lipetsk22114729:2137
5.Sakhalinets22113836:2636
6.Ryazan2278721:2129
7.Arsenal Tula 222841034:3628
8.FK Strogino Moscow2277822:2528
9.Spartak Tambov22751020:3026
10.Kvant22631322:4021
11.Sakhalin22621423:4420
12.Peresvet22531422:3918
#Group 2MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Salyut-Belgorod22135446:1944
2.Kaluga22142632:2344
3.Saratov22134525:1643
4.Kosmos22123754:2739
5.Saturn Ramenskoye22114735:2737
6.Dynamo Vladivostok22113834:2336
7.Khimki 222931041:3530
8.Kolomna22831129:4427
9.Znamya Noginsk22741123:3525
10.SKA Khabarovsk 222551226:3820
11.Penza22451320:4117
12.Balashikha22411713:5013