#Group 1MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Rodina Moscow550019:415
2.FK Strogino Moscow540112:712
3.FK Saransk540111:712
4.SKA Khabarovsk 253118:410
5.Khimki 252129:57
6.Saturn Ramenskoye52038:66
7.Kolomna52038:176
8.Peresvet Podolsk51139:124
9.Znamya Noginsk51137:164
10.Kvant50327:93
11.Vidnoe50147:151
#Group 2MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Saratov541012:413
2.Ryazan53118:410
3.Salyut-Belgorod53114:210
4.D. Bryansk52308:39
5.Kursk52216:38
6.Dynamo Vladivostok51407:37
7.Arsenal Tula 2521210:107
8.F. Voronezh 251222:55
9.Penza51135:94
10.Kaluga50141:81
11.Sakhalin50050:140
#Group 1MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Rodina Moscow1082028:626
2.FK Saransk1071221:1022
3.FK Strogino Moscow1071220:1422
4.Kolomna1051421:2516
5.SKA Khabarovsk 21043312:715
6.Peresvet Podolsk1043319:1515
7.Saturn Ramenskoye1032515:1511
8.Khimki 21024412:1010
9.Kvant1014512:197
10.Znamya Noginsk1012712:305
11.Vidnoe100289:312
#Group 2MPWDLGPtsForm
1.D. Bryansk1055020:820
2.Ryazan1062214:520
3.Salyut-Belgorod1062210:820
4.Saratov1054116:619
5.Dynamo Vladivostok1037014:416
6.Kursk1034314:1213
7.Penza1033413:1512
8.Sakhalin103168:1910
9.Arsenal Tula 21021713:217
10.Kaluga101366:156
11.F. Voronezh 2101272:175
#Group 1MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Rodina Moscow15123042:939
2.FK Strogino Moscow15111329:2034
3.FK Saransk15101431:1931
4.Peresvet Podolsk1584331:1628
5.SKA Khabarovsk 21565422:1423
6.Saturn Ramenskoye1553721:2218
7.Kolomna1552827:4317
8.Khimki 21535720:2014
9.Znamya Noginsk1542918:3614
10.Kvant1525817:2711
11.Vidnoe15131116:446
#Group 2MPWDLGPtsForm
1.D. Bryansk1587028:1031
2.Saratov1594226:931
3.Salyut-Belgorod1592423:1629
4.Dynamo Vladivostok1577125:1128
5.Ryazan1583420:1127
6.Kursk1555520:1720
7.Penza1553716:1918
8.Arsenal Tula 21551917:2616
9.Sakhalin15411011:2813
10.Kaluga1523108:219
11.F. Voronezh 21513115:326
#Group 1MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Rodina Moscow20163158:1651
2.FK Saransk20142444:2044
3.FK Strogino Moscow20132540:2741
4.Peresvet Podolsk2094736:2731
5.SKA Khabarovsk 22085729:2329
6.Khimki 22075831:2326
7.Saturn Ramenskoye20731031:3224
8.Znamya Noginsk20621226:5120
9.Kolomna20621232:5720
10.Kvant20451122:3717
11.Vidnoe20231522:589
#Group 2MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Saratov20144238:1046
2.D. Bryansk20118137:1141
3.Dynamo Vladivostok20109138:1439
4.Salyut-Belgorod20123532:2039
5.Ryazan20113627:1736
6.Kursk2075827:2726
7.Arsenal Tula 220731026:3124
8.Penza20631119:3221
9.Sakhalin20521314:3617
10.Kaluga20251310:2711
11.F. Voronezh 22013166:496