#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zenit 21313017:263.3
2.Baltika 21413114:202.4
3.Leningradets1212028:133.4
4.Kairat Moscow1312118:213
5.Luki-Energiya1312110:282.9
6.Zvezda St. Peterburg1212018:162.8
7.Krasava1312123:132.8
8.Chita1312110:182.2
9.Tver1211126:123.2
10.Dynamo Petersburg1311221:183
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Shinnik Yaroslavl1515030:42.3
2.Lokomotiv-Kazanka1515015:141.9
3.Dynamo Moscow 21514133:133.1
4.Znamya Truda1414018:243
5.Volna Nizhegorodskaya1414019:233
6.Yenisey 21514119:212.7
7.Chertanovo M.1514111:252.4
8.Vladimir1513210:252.3
9.Olimp-Dolgoprudny 21413117:152.3
10.Khimik1412213:262.8
11.Murom1412219:142.4
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zenit 21312117:263.3
2.Kairat Moscow1312118:213
3.Leningradets1211128:133.4
4.Dynamo Petersburg1311221:183
5.Zvezda St. Peterburg1211118:162.8
6.Krasava1311223:132.8
7.Tver1210226:123.2
8.Luki-Energiya1310310:282.9
9.Baltika 21410414:202.4
10.Chita1310310:182.2
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow 21513233:133.1
2.Znamya Truda1412218:243
3.Yenisey 21512319:212.7
4.Volna Nizhegorodskaya1411319:233
5.Vladimir1511410:252.3
6.Khimik1410413:262.8
7.Olimp-Dolgoprudny 21410417:152.3
8.Chertanovo M.159611:252.4
9.Murom148619:142.4
10.Shinnik Yaroslavl158730:42.3
11.Lokomotiv-Kazanka158715:141.9
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zenit 21310317:263.3
2.Leningradets128428:133.4
3.Tver128426:123.2
4.Kairat Moscow138518:213
5.Dynamo Petersburg138521:183
6.Luki-Energiya138510:282.9
7.Baltika 2148614:202.4
8.Zvezda St. Peterburg126618:162.8
9.Krasava136723:132.8
10.Chita134910:182.2
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Znamya Truda149518:243
2.Volna Nizhegorodskaya149519:233
3.Yenisey 2159619:212.7
4.Chertanovo M.159611:252.4
5.Dynamo Moscow 2158733:133.1
6.Khimik147713:262.8
7.Murom147719:142.4
8.Vladimir157810:252.3
9.Shinnik Yaroslavl157830:42.3
10.Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2146817:152.3
11.Lokomotiv-Kazanka1541115:141.9
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Leningradets125728:133.4
2.Dynamo Petersburg135821:183
3.Zenit 2134917:263.3
4.Tver124826:123.2
5.Kairat Moscow134918:213
6.Luki-Energiya134910:282.9
7.Krasava134923:132.8
8.Zvezda St. Peterburg1221018:162.8
9.Baltika 21421214:202.4
10.Chita1321110:182.2
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Znamya Truda145918:243
2.Volna Nizhegorodskaya145919:233
3.Dynamo Moscow 21541133:133.1
4.Chertanovo M.1541111:252.4
5.Murom1441019:142.4
6.Yenisey 21531219:212.7
7.Vladimir1531210:252.3
8.Shinnik Yaroslavl1531230:42.3
9.Khimik1421213:262.8
10.Olimp-Dolgoprudny 21421217:152.3
11.Lokomotiv-Kazanka1511415:141.9
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Leningradets1221028:133.4
2.Zenit 21321117:263.3
3.Tver1221026:123.2
4.Kairat Moscow1321118:213
5.Dynamo Petersburg1321121:183
6.Luki-Energiya1321110:282.9
7.Krasava1321123:132.8
8.Zvezda St. Peterburg1211118:162.8
9.Baltika 21411314:202.4
10.Chita1301310:182.2
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Volna Nizhegorodskaya1431119:233
2.Znamya Truda1421218:243
3.Khimik1421213:262.8
4.Yenisey 21521319:212.7
5.Murom1421219:142.4
6.Dynamo Moscow 21511433:133.1
7.Vladimir1511410:252.3
8.Shinnik Yaroslavl1511430:42.3
9.Olimp-Dolgoprudny 21411317:152.3
10.Lokomotiv-Kazanka1511415:141.9
11.Chertanovo M.1501511:252.4
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Leningradets1221028:133.4
2.Zenit 21321117:263.3
3.Tver1221026:123.2
4.Luki-Energiya1321110:282.9
5.Kairat Moscow1311218:213
6.Dynamo Petersburg1311221:183
7.Zvezda St. Peterburg1211118:162.8
8.Krasava1311223:132.8
9.Baltika 21401414:202.4
10.Chita1301310:182.2
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow 21511433:133.1
2.Khimik1411313:262.8
3.Znamya Truda1401418:243
4.Volna Nizhegorodskaya1401419:233
5.Yenisey 21501519:212.7
6.Chertanovo M.1501511:252.4
7.Murom1401419:142.4
8.Vladimir1501510:252.3
9.Shinnik Yaroslavl1501530:42.3
10.Olimp-Dolgoprudny 21401417:152.3
11.Lokomotiv-Kazanka1501515:141.9
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Leningradets1211128:133.4
2.Tver1211126:123.2
3.Dynamo Petersburg1311221:183
4.Zvezda St. Peterburg1211118:162.8
5.Zenit 21301317:263.3
6.Kairat Moscow1301318:213
7.Luki-Energiya1301310:282.9
8.Krasava1301323:132.8
9.Baltika 21401414:202.4
10.Chita1301310:182.2
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow 21511433:133.1
2.Khimik1411313:262.8
3.Znamya Truda1401418:243
4.Volna Nizhegorodskaya1401419:233
5.Yenisey 21501519:212.7
6.Chertanovo M.1501511:252.4
7.Murom1401419:142.4
8.Vladimir1501510:252.3
9.Shinnik Yaroslavl1501530:42.3
10.Olimp-Dolgoprudny 21401417:152.3
11.Lokomotiv-Kazanka1501515:141.9