#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Leningradets99029:74
2.Zenit 299018:113.2
3.Dynamo Petersburg99017:113.1
4.Zvezda St. Peterburg99015:92.7
5.Kairat Moscow98117:153.6
6.Luki-Energiya9818:142.4
7.Tver98117:42.3
8.Baltika 29819:112.2
9.Chita9818:112.1
10.Krasava97215:42.1
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Znamya Truda1010015:153
2.Yenisey 21010015:112.6
3.Chertanovo M.101007:192.6
4.Lokomotiv-Kazanka1010014:112.5
5.Shinnik Yaroslavl1010023:12.4
6.Olimp-Dolgoprudny 21010014:102.4
7.Dynamo Moscow 2109125:83.3
8.Volna Nizhegorodskaya109113:193.2
9.Vladimir10919:182.7
10.Khimik10829:91.8
11.Murom108212:61.8
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Leningradets98129:74
2.Kairat Moscow98117:153.6
3.Zenit 298118:113.2
4.Dynamo Petersburg98117:113.1
5.Zvezda St. Peterburg97215:92.7
6.Chita9728:112.1
7.Krasava97215:42.1
8.Tver96317:42.3
9.Baltika 29639:112.2
10.Luki-Energiya9548:142.4
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Vladimir10919:182.7
2.Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2109114:102.4
3.Dynamo Moscow 2108225:83.3
4.Znamya Truda108215:153
5.Yenisey 2108215:112.6
6.Volna Nizhegorodskaya107313:193.2
7.Chertanovo M.10737:192.6
8.Shinnik Yaroslavl106423:12.4
9.Lokomotiv-Kazanka105514:112.5
10.Khimik10559:91.8
11.Murom104612:61.8
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kairat Moscow97217:153.6
2.Leningradets96329:74
3.Zenit 296318:113.2
4.Dynamo Petersburg96317:113.1
5.Baltika 29639:112.2
6.Tver95417:42.3
7.Zvezda St. Peterburg94515:92.7
8.Luki-Energiya9458:142.4
9.Chita9368:112.1
10.Krasava92715:42.1
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Volna Nizhegorodskaya107313:193.2
2.Znamya Truda106415:153
3.Vladimir10649:182.7
4.Chertanovo M.10647:192.6
5.Shinnik Yaroslavl106423:12.4
6.Dynamo Moscow 2105525:83.3
7.Yenisey 2105515:112.6
8.Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2104614:102.4
9.Khimik10469:91.8
10.Lokomotiv-Kazanka103714:112.5
11.Murom103712:61.8
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Kairat Moscow95417:153.6
2.Leningradets94529:74
3.Dynamo Petersburg94517:113.1
4.Luki-Energiya9368:142.4
5.Zenit 292718:113.2
6.Tver92717:42.3
7.Zvezda St. Peterburg91815:92.7
8.Chita9188:112.1
9.Krasava91815:42.1
10.Baltika 29099:112.2
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Volna Nizhegorodskaya106413:193.2
2.Znamya Truda104615:153
3.Dynamo Moscow 2103725:83.3
4.Vladimir10289:182.7
5.Yenisey 2102815:112.6
6.Chertanovo M.10287:192.6
7.Lokomotiv-Kazanka102814:112.5
8.Murom102812:61.8
9.Shinnik Yaroslavl101923:12.4
10.Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2101914:102.4
11.Khimik10199:91.8
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Leningradets93629:74
2.Kairat Moscow93617:153.6
3.Zenit 291818:113.2
4.Dynamo Petersburg91817:113.1
5.Zvezda St. Peterburg91815:92.7
6.Luki-Energiya9188:142.4
7.Krasava91815:42.1
8.Tver90917:42.3
9.Baltika 29099:112.2
10.Chita9098:112.1
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Volna Nizhegorodskaya103713:193.2
2.Dynamo Moscow 2102825:83.3
3.Lokomotiv-Kazanka102814:112.5
4.Znamya Truda101915:153
5.Vladimir10199:182.7
6.Yenisey 2101915:112.6
7.Chertanovo M.10197:192.6
8.Shinnik Yaroslavl101923:12.4
9.Murom101912:61.8
10.Olimp-Dolgoprudny 21001014:102.4
11.Khimik100109:91.8
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Leningradets93629:74
2.Kairat Moscow91817:153.6
3.Zenit 291818:113.2
4.Zvezda St. Peterburg91815:92.7
5.Luki-Energiya9188:142.4
6.Krasava91815:42.1
7.Dynamo Petersburg90917:113.1
8.Tver90917:42.3
9.Baltika 29099:112.2
10.Chita9098:112.1
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow 2101925:83.3
2.Znamya Truda101915:153
3.Lokomotiv-Kazanka101914:112.5
4.Volna Nizhegorodskaya1001013:193.2
5.Vladimir100109:182.7
6.Yenisey 21001015:112.6
7.Chertanovo M.100107:192.6
8.Shinnik Yaroslavl1001023:12.4
9.Olimp-Dolgoprudny 21001014:102.4
10.Khimik100109:91.8
11.Murom1001012:61.8
#Group 1MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Leningradets92729:74
2.Zenit 291818:113.2
3.Zvezda St. Peterburg91815:92.7
4.Kairat Moscow90917:153.6
5.Dynamo Petersburg90917:113.1
6.Luki-Energiya9098:142.4
7.Tver90917:42.3
8.Baltika 29099:112.2
9.Chita9098:112.1
10.Krasava90915:42.1
#Group 2MPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Dynamo Moscow 2101925:83.3
2.Lokomotiv-Kazanka101914:112.5
3.Volna Nizhegorodskaya1001013:193.2
4.Znamya Truda1001015:153
5.Vladimir100109:182.7
6.Yenisey 21001015:112.6
7.Chertanovo M.100107:192.6
8.Shinnik Yaroslavl1001023:12.4
9.Olimp-Dolgoprudny 21001014:102.4
10.Khimik100109:91.8
11.Murom1001012:61.8