# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 7:29 | 4 | |
2. | Luki-Energiya | 9 | 9 | 0 | 8:24 | 3.6 | |
3. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 9 | 9 | 0 | 11:14 | 2.8 | |
4. | Baltika 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 8:16 | 2.7 | |
5. | Leningradets | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13:10 | 2.6 | |
6. | Chita | 9 | 9 | 0 | 6:16 | 2.4 | |
7. | Tver | 9 | 8 | 1 | 17:10 | 3 | |
8. | Krasava | 9 | 8 | 1 | 13:10 | 2.6 | |
9. | Kairat Moscow | 9 | 7 | 2 | 6:13 | 2.1 | |
10. | Dynamo Petersburg | 9 | 6 | 3 | 8:11 | 2.1 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Khimik | 10 | 10 | 0 | 9:27 | 3.6 | |
2. | Znamya Truda | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10:17 | 2.7 | |
3. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 10 | 10 | 0 | 15:12 | 2.7 | |
4. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 10 | 10 | 0 | 15:7 | 2.2 | |
5. | Chertanovo M. | 10 | 9 | 1 | 9:19 | 2.8 | |
6. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 13:14 | 2.7 | |
7. | Murom | 10 | 9 | 1 | 14:12 | 2.6 | |
8. | Yenisey 2 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 9:16 | 2.5 | |
9. | Vladimir | 10 | 9 | 1 | 7:17 | 2.4 | |
10. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 15:9 | 2.4 | |
11. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 10 | 9 | 1 | 11:6 | 1.7 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7:29 | 4 | |
2. | Luki-Energiya | 9 | 8 | 1 | 8:24 | 3.6 | |
3. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 9 | 8 | 1 | 11:14 | 2.8 | |
4. | Baltika 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 8:16 | 2.7 | |
5. | Tver | 9 | 7 | 2 | 17:10 | 3 | |
6. | Chita | 9 | 7 | 2 | 6:16 | 2.4 | |
7. | Kairat Moscow | 9 | 7 | 2 | 6:13 | 2.1 | |
8. | Leningradets | 9 | 6 | 3 | 13:10 | 2.6 | |
9. | Krasava | 9 | 6 | 3 | 13:10 | 2.6 | |
10. | Dynamo Petersburg | 9 | 5 | 4 | 8:11 | 2.1 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Khimik | 10 | 8 | 2 | 9:27 | 3.6 | |
2. | Znamya Truda | 10 | 8 | 2 | 10:17 | 2.7 | |
3. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 10 | 8 | 2 | 15:12 | 2.7 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 15:9 | 2.4 | |
5. | Chertanovo M. | 10 | 7 | 3 | 9:19 | 2.8 | |
6. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 13:14 | 2.7 | |
7. | Murom | 10 | 7 | 3 | 14:12 | 2.6 | |
8. | Yenisey 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 9:16 | 2.5 | |
9. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 10 | 6 | 4 | 11:6 | 1.7 | |
10. | Vladimir | 10 | 5 | 5 | 7:17 | 2.4 | |
11. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 10 | 5 | 5 | 15:7 | 2.2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 7:29 | 4 | |
2. | Luki-Energiya | 9 | 6 | 3 | 8:24 | 3.6 | |
3. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 9 | 6 | 3 | 11:14 | 2.8 | |
4. | Tver | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17:10 | 3 | |
5. | Krasava | 9 | 5 | 4 | 13:10 | 2.6 | |
6. | Baltika 2 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 8:16 | 2.7 | |
7. | Leningradets | 9 | 4 | 5 | 13:10 | 2.6 | |
8. | Chita | 9 | 4 | 5 | 6:16 | 2.4 | |
9. | Kairat Moscow | 9 | 4 | 5 | 6:13 | 2.1 | |
10. | Dynamo Petersburg | 9 | 4 | 5 | 8:11 | 2.1 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Chertanovo M. | 10 | 7 | 3 | 9:19 | 2.8 | |
2. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 13:14 | 2.7 | |
3. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 10 | 6 | 4 | 15:12 | 2.7 | |
4. | Yenisey 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 9:16 | 2.5 | |
5. | Khimik | 10 | 5 | 5 | 9:27 | 3.6 | |
6. | Znamya Truda | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10:17 | 2.7 | |
7. | Murom | 10 | 5 | 5 | 14:12 | 2.6 | |
8. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 15:9 | 2.4 | |
9. | Vladimir | 10 | 4 | 6 | 7:17 | 2.4 | |
10. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 10 | 4 | 6 | 15:7 | 2.2 | |
11. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 10 | 2 | 8 | 11:6 | 1.7 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit 2 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 7:29 | 4 | |
2. | Luki-Energiya | 9 | 3 | 6 | 8:24 | 3.6 | |
3. | Leningradets | 9 | 3 | 6 | 13:10 | 2.6 | |
4. | Krasava | 9 | 3 | 6 | 13:10 | 2.6 | |
5. | Tver | 9 | 2 | 7 | 17:10 | 3 | |
6. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 9 | 2 | 7 | 11:14 | 2.8 | |
7. | Baltika 2 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 8:16 | 2.7 | |
8. | Chita | 9 | 2 | 7 | 6:16 | 2.4 | |
9. | Kairat Moscow | 9 | 1 | 8 | 6:13 | 2.1 | |
10. | Dynamo Petersburg | 9 | 1 | 8 | 8:11 | 2.1 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Chertanovo M. | 10 | 4 | 6 | 9:19 | 2.8 | |
2. | Khimik | 10 | 3 | 7 | 9:27 | 3.6 | |
3. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 13:14 | 2.7 | |
4. | Murom | 10 | 3 | 7 | 14:12 | 2.6 | |
5. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 10 | 3 | 7 | 15:7 | 2.2 | |
6. | Znamya Truda | 10 | 2 | 8 | 10:17 | 2.7 | |
7. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 10 | 2 | 8 | 15:12 | 2.7 | |
8. | Yenisey 2 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 9:16 | 2.5 | |
9. | Vladimir | 10 | 2 | 8 | 7:17 | 2.4 | |
10. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 15:9 | 2.4 | |
11. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:6 | 1.7 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit 2 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 7:29 | 4 | |
2. | Luki-Energiya | 9 | 2 | 7 | 8:24 | 3.6 | |
3. | Tver | 9 | 2 | 7 | 17:10 | 3 | |
4. | Baltika 2 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 8:16 | 2.7 | |
5. | Leningradets | 9 | 1 | 8 | 13:10 | 2.6 | |
6. | Krasava | 9 | 1 | 8 | 13:10 | 2.6 | |
7. | Dynamo Petersburg | 9 | 1 | 8 | 8:11 | 2.1 | |
8. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 9 | 0 | 9 | 11:14 | 2.8 | |
9. | Chita | 9 | 0 | 9 | 6:16 | 2.4 | |
10. | Kairat Moscow | 9 | 0 | 9 | 6:13 | 2.1 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Khimik | 10 | 3 | 7 | 9:27 | 3.6 | |
2. | Znamya Truda | 10 | 2 | 8 | 10:17 | 2.7 | |
3. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 13:14 | 2.7 | |
4. | Murom | 10 | 2 | 8 | 14:12 | 2.6 | |
5. | Chertanovo M. | 10 | 1 | 9 | 9:19 | 2.8 | |
6. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 10 | 1 | 9 | 15:12 | 2.7 | |
7. | Yenisey 2 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 9:16 | 2.5 | |
8. | Vladimir | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7:17 | 2.4 | |
9. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 15:9 | 2.4 | |
10. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 10 | 0 | 10 | 15:7 | 2.2 | |
11. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:6 | 1.7 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit 2 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 7:29 | 4 | |
2. | Luki-Energiya | 9 | 2 | 7 | 8:24 | 3.6 | |
3. | Tver | 9 | 2 | 7 | 17:10 | 3 | |
4. | Dynamo Petersburg | 9 | 1 | 8 | 8:11 | 2.1 | |
5. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 9 | 0 | 9 | 11:14 | 2.8 | |
6. | Baltika 2 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:16 | 2.7 | |
7. | Leningradets | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13:10 | 2.6 | |
8. | Krasava | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13:10 | 2.6 | |
9. | Chita | 9 | 0 | 9 | 6:16 | 2.4 | |
10. | Kairat Moscow | 9 | 0 | 9 | 6:13 | 2.1 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Khimik | 10 | 2 | 8 | 9:27 | 3.6 | |
2. | Vladimir | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7:17 | 2.4 | |
3. | Chertanovo M. | 10 | 0 | 10 | 9:19 | 2.8 | |
4. | Znamya Truda | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10:17 | 2.7 | |
5. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 13:14 | 2.7 | |
6. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 10 | 0 | 10 | 15:12 | 2.7 | |
7. | Murom | 10 | 0 | 10 | 14:12 | 2.6 | |
8. | Yenisey 2 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 9:16 | 2.5 | |
9. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 15:9 | 2.4 | |
10. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 10 | 0 | 10 | 15:7 | 2.2 | |
11. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:6 | 1.7 |
# | Group 1 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit 2 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 7:29 | 4 | |
2. | Luki-Energiya | 9 | 1 | 8 | 8:24 | 3.6 | |
3. | Tver | 9 | 1 | 8 | 17:10 | 3 | |
4. | Dynamo Petersburg | 9 | 1 | 8 | 8:11 | 2.1 | |
5. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 9 | 0 | 9 | 11:14 | 2.8 | |
6. | Baltika 2 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:16 | 2.7 | |
7. | Leningradets | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13:10 | 2.6 | |
8. | Krasava | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13:10 | 2.6 | |
9. | Chita | 9 | 0 | 9 | 6:16 | 2.4 | |
10. | Kairat Moscow | 9 | 0 | 9 | 6:13 | 2.1 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Khimik | 10 | 1 | 9 | 9:27 | 3.6 | |
2. | Vladimir | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7:17 | 2.4 | |
3. | Chertanovo M. | 10 | 0 | 10 | 9:19 | 2.8 | |
4. | Znamya Truda | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10:17 | 2.7 | |
5. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 13:14 | 2.7 | |
6. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 10 | 0 | 10 | 15:12 | 2.7 | |
7. | Murom | 10 | 0 | 10 | 14:12 | 2.6 | |
8. | Yenisey 2 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 9:16 | 2.5 | |
9. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 15:9 | 2.4 | |
10. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 10 | 0 | 10 | 15:7 | 2.2 | |
11. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:6 | 1.7 |