#Group 1MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Leningradets540112:412
2.Tver53207:211
3.Krasava53205:111
4.Zvezda St. Peterburg53027:59
5.Dynamo Petersburg52124:47
6.Kairat Moscow51225:75
7.Zenit 251138:144
8.Luki-Energiya51046:103
9.Chita51044:93
10.Baltika 251044:93
#Group 2MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Dynamo Moscow 253207:411
2.Shinnik Yaroslavl53118:410
3.Murom52304:29
4.Lokomotiv-Kazanka522110:38
5.Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2521210:77
6.Yenisey 252125:67
7.Volna Nizhegorodskaya52125:87
8.Vladimir52036:106
9.Znamya Truda51227:75
10.Khimik51225:95
11.Chertanovo M.50145:131
#Group 1MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Leningradets1081127:925
2.Tver1072119:923
3.Krasava1053212:518
4.Dynamo Petersburg1052315:1117
5.Zvezda St. Peterburg1051415:1116
6.Baltika 21031610:1410
7.Zenit 21031612:2310
8.Kairat Moscow102359:189
9.Chita102178:167
10.Luki-Energiya102178:207
#Group 2MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Shinnik Yaroslavl1081116:525
2.Murom1063117:821
3.Dynamo Moscow 21054115:919
4.Lokomotiv-Kazanka1052314:717
5.Yenisey 21041511:1413
6.Olimp-Dolgoprudny 21032516:1411
7.Znamya Truda1032514:1511
8.Volna Nizhegorodskaya1032513:1811
9.Chertanovo M.1032512:1711
10.Khimik101457:147
11.Vladimir102177:217
#Group 1MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Leningradets15112237:1335
2.Tver15104127:1234
3.Krasava1583424:1027
4.Dynamo Petersburg1564519:1822
5.Zvezda St. Peterburg1562722:2020
6.Kairat Moscow1554617:2419
7.Zenit 21543820:3415
8.Baltika 215321012:2111
9.Chita1525811:2311
10.Luki-Energiya15321011:3311
#Group 2MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Shinnik Yaroslavl15131132:740
2.Dynamo Moscow 21586132:1230
3.Lokomotiv-Kazanka1593321:930
4.Murom1574423:1325
5.Yenisey 21562719:2220
6.Volna Nizhegorodskaya1553721:2418
7.Olimp-Dolgoprudny 21545620:1817
8.Khimik1544714:3216
9.Znamya Truda1542918:2414
10.Vladimir15411011:2913
11.Chertanovo M.15321014:3011
#Group 1MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Tver18125134:1441
2.Leningradets18124242:1740
3.Krasava1894528:1431
4.Dynamo Petersburg1884625:2228
5.Zvezda St. Peterburg1882826:2326
6.Kairat Moscow1865723:2823
7.Zenit 21854925:4019
8.Luki-Energiya18431116:3815
9.Baltika 218421217:2714
10.Chita1827914:2713
#Group 2MPWDLGPtsForm
1.Shinnik Yaroslavl20171238:852
2.Dynamo Moscow 220108240:1738
3.Lokomotiv-Kazanka2094725:1731
4.Yenisey 22093824:2730
5.Murom2077626:1828
6.Volna Nizhegorodskaya2084828:3128
7.Olimp-Dolgoprudny 22075827:2426
8.Khimik2056918:3621
9.Znamya Truda20541125:3219
10.Vladimir20531216:3518
11.Chertanovo M.20431316:3815