# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leningradets | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 15 | |
2. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:5 | 10 | 13 | |
3. | Krasnogorsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 10 | |
4. | Luki-Energiya | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 9 | |
5. | Zenit 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 7 | |
6. | Dynamo Petersburg | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 6 | |
7. | Yadro | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 5 | |
8. | Yenisey 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 5 | |
9. | Electron VN | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | 5 | |
10. | Baltika 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | |
11. | Rodina Moscow U21 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Tekstilshtik | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 13 | |
2. | S. Kostroma | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 13 | |
3. | Murom | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 13 | |
4. | Chertanovo M. | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 11 | |
5. | Torpedo Moscow 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 8 | |
6. | Khimik | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | 7 | |
7. | Dynamo Vologda | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 7 | |
8. | Tver | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 6 | |
9. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 4 | |
10. | Vladimir | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | 3 | |
11. | Znamya Truda | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 2 |
# | Group 1 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leningradets | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 31:8 | 23 | 27 | |
2. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 21:7 | 14 | 22 | |
3. | Luki-Energiya | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 14:13 | 1 | 18 | |
4. | Zenit 2 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 22:13 | 9 | 17 | |
5. | Krasnogorsk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:10 | 9 | 16 | |
6. | Dynamo Petersburg | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:9 | 4 | 15 | |
7. | Yenisey 2 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 23:16 | 7 | 13 | |
8. | Baltika 2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:6 | 4 | 12 | |
9. | Yadro | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | 10 | |
10. | Rodina Moscow U21 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | 9 | |
11. | Electron VN | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:23 | -15 | 9 | |
# | Group 2 | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Tekstilshtik | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 23:5 | 18 | 26 | |
2. | Murom | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 21:4 | 17 | 25 | |
3. | Dynamo Vologda | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 19 | |
4. | Chertanovo M. | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:9 | 7 | 18 | |
5. | S. Kostroma | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | 3 | 16 | |
6. | Khimik | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 16 | |
7. | Tver | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | 13 | |
8. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | 13 | |
9. | Vladimir | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 13 | |
10. | Torpedo Moscow 2 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 13 | |
11. | Znamya Truda | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:20 | -12 | 6 |