Russia

FNL 2 - Group 2 2022/2023FNL 2 - Group 2

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Luki-Energiya - Rodina Moscow U21           01.10. 13:00
Chertanovo M. - Tver           01.10. 15:00
Vladimir - Tekstilshtik           01.10. 15:00
Khimik - Torpedo Moscow 2           02.10. 13:00
Zvezda St. Peterburg - Krasnogorsk           02.10. 13:30
Baltika 2 - Leningradets           02.10. 14:00
Electron VN - Yenisey 2           02.10. 14:00
Dynamo Moscow 2 - Dynamo Vologda           02.10. 14:00
Dynamo Petersburg - Zenit 2           02.10. 16:00
Murom - S. Kostroma           02.10. 16:00
  • Results
Group 2 - 13. Round1X2 
Dynamo Vologda - Khimik0:0Yesterday
Tver - Dynamo Moscow 22:0Yesterday
S. Kostroma - Chertanovo M.4:0Yesterday
Vladimir - Murom1:4Yesterday
Znamya Truda - Tekstilshtik0:1Yesterday
Group 1 - 13. Round1X2 
Leningradets - Zvezda St. Peterburg4:2Yesterday
Rodina Moscow U21 - Zenit 20:1Yesterday
Yadro - Dynamo Petersburg2:2Yesterday
Yenisey 2 - Luki-Energiya7:0Yesterday
Krasnogorsk - Electron VN4:0Yesterday
Group 2 - 12. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow 2 - S. Kostroma3:522.09.
Chertanovo M. - Vladimir0:122.09.
Murom - Znamya Truda1:022.09.
Khimik - Tver1:122.09.
Torpedo Moscow 2 - Dynamo Vologda0:222.09.
Group 1 - 12. Round1X2 
Baltika 2 - Yadro0:022.09.
Luki-Energiya - Krasnogorsk2:122.09.
Electron VN - Leningradets1:122.09.
Yenisey 2 - Zenit 23:022.09.
Group 2 - 21. Round1X2 
Dynamo Vologda - Tver1:0   18.09.
Group 2 - 11. Round1X2 
S. Kostroma - Torpedo Moscow 21:218.09.
Tekstilshtik - Chertanovo M.2:0   18.09.
Vladimir - Khimik2:1   18.09.
Znamya Truda - Dynamo Moscow 21:218.09.
Group 1 - 11. Round1X2 
Baltika 2 - Electron VN3:018.09.
Leningradets - Zenit 22:1   18.09.
Yadro - Zvezda St. Peterburg1:118.09.
Krasnogorsk - Dynamo Petersburg3:1   18.09.
Group 1 - 21. Round1X2 
Rodina Moscow U21 - Yenisey 20:3   17.09.
Group 2 - 20. Round1X2 
Murom - Chertanovo M.4:2   10.09.
Group 2 - 10. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow 2 - Tekstilshtik4:1   10.09.
Dynamo Vologda - S. Kostroma3:210.09.
Khimik - Znamya Truda2:0   10.09.
Torpedo Moscow 2 - Vladimir1:2   10.09.
Group 1 - 10. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - Leningradets0:2   10.09.
Luki-Energiya - Baltika 20:1   10.09.
Yadro - Yenisey 20:3   10.09.
Krasnogorsk - Rodina Moscow U214:0   10.09.
Electron VN - Zvezda St. Peterburg0:709.09.
Group 1 - 9. Round1X2 
Electron VN - Yadro1:405.09.
Group 2 - 9. Round1X2 
Murom - Dynamo Moscow 22:004.09.
S. Kostroma - Tver1:304.09.
Tekstilshtik - Khimik2:104.09.
Vladimir - Dynamo Vologda2:004.09.
Znamya Truda - Torpedo Moscow 22:104.09.
Group 1 - 9. Round1X2 
Baltika 2 - Zenit 22:004.09.
Leningradets - Rodina Moscow U217:004.09.
Krasnogorsk - Yenisey 20:104.09.
Zvezda St. Peterburg - Luki-Energiya1:0   04.09.
Group 2 - 8. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow 2 - Chertanovo M.1:328.08.
Group 1 - 8. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - Baltika 21:328.08.
Group 2 - 18. Round1X2 
Vladimir - Tver1:027.08.
Group 2 - 8. Round1X2 
Dynamo Vologda - Znamya Truda1:0   27.08.
Khimik - Murom1:2   27.08.
Torpedo Moscow 2 - Tekstilshtik0:5   27.08.
Group 1 - 8. Round1X2 
Leningradets - Yenisey 22:1   27.08.
Yadro - Krasnogorsk2:1   27.08.
Zenit 2 - Zvezda St. Peterburg1:1   27.08.
Luki-Energiya - Electron VN2:0   26.08.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to FNL 2 - Group 2 2022/2023 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in FNL 2 - Group 2 2022/2023. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of FNL 2 - Group 2 2022/2023, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.