# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Petersburg | 11 | 11 | 0 | 13:17 | 2.7 | |
2. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 11 | 11 | 0 | 22:6 | 2.5 | |
3. | Leningradets | 11 | 11 | 0 | 16:7 | 2.1 | |
4. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 11 | 10 | 1 | 14:33 | 4.3 | |
5. | Kairat Moscow | 11 | 10 | 1 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
6. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 11 | 10 | 1 | 17:13 | 2.7 | |
7. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 15:12 | 2.5 | |
8. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 11 | 10 | 1 | 6:20 | 2.4 | |
9. | Yenisey 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 13:13 | 2.4 | |
10. | Murom | 11 | 10 | 1 | 13:6 | 1.7 | |
11. | Krasava | 11 | 9 | 2 | 18:13 | 2.8 | |
12. | Tver | 11 | 7 | 4 | 18:6 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 11 | 10 | 1 | 14:33 | 4.3 | |
2. | Kairat Moscow | 11 | 9 | 2 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
3. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 11 | 9 | 2 | 17:13 | 2.7 | |
4. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 11 | 9 | 2 | 22:6 | 2.5 | |
5. | Krasava | 11 | 8 | 3 | 18:13 | 2.8 | |
6. | Dynamo Petersburg | 11 | 8 | 3 | 13:17 | 2.7 | |
7. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 15:12 | 2.5 | |
8. | Yenisey 2 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 13:13 | 2.4 | |
9. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 11 | 6 | 5 | 6:20 | 2.4 | |
10. | Tver | 11 | 6 | 5 | 18:6 | 2.2 | |
11. | Murom | 11 | 5 | 6 | 13:6 | 1.7 | |
12. | Leningradets | 11 | 4 | 7 | 16:7 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 11 | 9 | 2 | 14:33 | 4.3 | |
2. | Kairat Moscow | 11 | 7 | 4 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
3. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 11 | 6 | 5 | 17:13 | 2.7 | |
4. | Tver | 11 | 6 | 5 | 18:6 | 2.2 | |
5. | Krasava | 11 | 5 | 6 | 18:13 | 2.8 | |
6. | Dynamo Petersburg | 11 | 5 | 6 | 13:17 | 2.7 | |
7. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 11 | 5 | 6 | 22:6 | 2.5 | |
8. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 15:12 | 2.5 | |
9. | Yenisey 2 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 13:13 | 2.4 | |
10. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 11 | 4 | 7 | 6:20 | 2.4 | |
11. | Leningradets | 11 | 3 | 8 | 16:7 | 2.1 | |
12. | Murom | 11 | 2 | 9 | 13:6 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 11 | 8 | 3 | 14:33 | 4.3 | |
2. | Kairat Moscow | 11 | 6 | 5 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
3. | Krasava | 11 | 4 | 7 | 18:13 | 2.8 | |
4. | Dynamo Petersburg | 11 | 4 | 7 | 13:17 | 2.7 | |
5. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 11 | 3 | 8 | 6:20 | 2.4 | |
6. | Tver | 11 | 3 | 8 | 18:6 | 2.2 | |
7. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 11 | 2 | 9 | 17:13 | 2.7 | |
8. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 11 | 2 | 9 | 22:6 | 2.5 | |
9. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 15:12 | 2.5 | |
10. | Yenisey 2 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 13:13 | 2.4 | |
11. | Leningradets | 11 | 2 | 9 | 16:7 | 2.1 | |
12. | Murom | 11 | 1 | 10 | 13:6 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 11 | 5 | 6 | 14:33 | 4.3 | |
2. | Kairat Moscow | 11 | 5 | 6 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
3. | Krasava | 11 | 3 | 8 | 18:13 | 2.8 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 15:12 | 2.5 | |
5. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 11 | 2 | 9 | 6:20 | 2.4 | |
6. | Tver | 11 | 2 | 9 | 18:6 | 2.2 | |
7. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 11 | 1 | 10 | 17:13 | 2.7 | |
8. | Dynamo Petersburg | 11 | 1 | 10 | 13:17 | 2.7 | |
9. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 11 | 1 | 10 | 22:6 | 2.5 | |
10. | Yenisey 2 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 13:13 | 2.4 | |
11. | Leningradets | 11 | 1 | 10 | 16:7 | 2.1 | |
12. | Murom | 11 | 1 | 10 | 13:6 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kairat Moscow | 11 | 3 | 8 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
2. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 11 | 2 | 9 | 14:33 | 4.3 | |
3. | Krasava | 11 | 1 | 10 | 18:13 | 2.8 | |
4. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 11 | 1 | 10 | 17:13 | 2.7 | |
5. | Dynamo Petersburg | 11 | 1 | 10 | 13:17 | 2.7 | |
6. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 11 | 1 | 10 | 6:20 | 2.4 | |
7. | Leningradets | 11 | 1 | 10 | 16:7 | 2.1 | |
8. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 11 | 0 | 11 | 22:6 | 2.5 | |
9. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 15:12 | 2.5 | |
10. | Yenisey 2 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 13:13 | 2.4 | |
11. | Tver | 11 | 0 | 11 | 18:6 | 2.2 | |
12. | Murom | 11 | 0 | 11 | 13:6 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 11 | 1 | 10 | 14:33 | 4.3 | |
2. | Kairat Moscow | 11 | 1 | 10 | 19:22 | 3.7 | |
3. | Krasava | 11 | 1 | 10 | 18:13 | 2.8 | |
4. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 11 | 1 | 10 | 17:13 | 2.7 | |
5. | Leningradets | 11 | 1 | 10 | 16:7 | 2.1 | |
6. | Dynamo Petersburg | 11 | 0 | 11 | 13:17 | 2.7 | |
7. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 11 | 0 | 11 | 22:6 | 2.5 | |
8. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 15:12 | 2.5 | |
9. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 11 | 0 | 11 | 6:20 | 2.4 | |
10. | Yenisey 2 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 13:13 | 2.4 | |
11. | Tver | 11 | 0 | 11 | 18:6 | 2.2 | |
12. | Murom | 11 | 0 | 11 | 13:6 | 1.7 |