# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 13 | |
2. | SKA Rostov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 12 | |
3. | Maykop | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 12 | |
4. | Forte Taganrog | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20:2 | 18 | 10 | |
5. | R. Volgograd | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:1 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | Biolog | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | FK Chayka | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 6 | |
8. | Mashuk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 5 | |
9. | Kholding | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
10. | Legion Makhachkala | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
11. | Dynamo Stavropol | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 | 4 | |
12. | Spartak Nalchik | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
13. | Alania 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:16 | -11 | 1 | |
14. | Yessentuki | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:14 | -13 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 26:6 | 20 | 26 | |
2. | SKA Rostov | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:6 | 11 | 22 | |
3. | FK Chayka | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 18 | |
4. | Forte Taganrog | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 26:7 | 19 | 17 | |
5. | Kholding | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:9 | 9 | 17 | |
6. | R. Volgograd | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:8 | 6 | 17 | |
7. | Maykop | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 16 | |
8. | Biolog | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:9 | 6 | 15 | |
9. | Mashuk | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 10 | |
10. | Spartak Nalchik | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 8 | |
11. | Dynamo Stavropol | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:25 | -16 | 8 | |
12. | Legion Makhachkala | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | 7 | |
13. | Alania 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9:28 | -19 | 2 | |
14. | Yessentuki | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3:33 | -30 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 29:10 | 19 | 30 | |
2. | FK Chayka | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 20:7 | 13 | 27 | |
3. | R. Volgograd | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20:10 | 10 | 26 | |
4. | SKA Rostov | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 19:9 | 10 | 25 | |
5. | Forte Taganrog | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 32:7 | 25 | 24 | |
6. | Biolog | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:12 | 10 | 24 | |
7. | Kholding | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:15 | 7 | 23 | |
8. | Maykop | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | 17 | |
9. | Spartak Nalchik | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 12 | |
10. | Mashuk | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | 11 | |
11. | Dynamo Stavropol | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9:25 | -16 | 11 | |
12. | Legion Makhachkala | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | 10 | |
13. | Alania 2 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11:35 | -24 | 3 | |
14. | Yessentuki | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4:38 | -34 | 1 |