# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pskov 747 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 13 | |
2. | S. Kostroma | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:1 | 7 | 12 | |
3. | Istra | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 11 | |
4. | Vol.-Ratmir | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 11 | |
5. | Dynamo Petersburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 10 | |
6. | Vladimir | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 10 | |
7. | Dynamo Vologda | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 10 | |
8. | Zelenograd Moscow | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
9. | Murmansk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:15 | -3 | 9 | |
10. | Volga Tver | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 | |
11. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 7 | |
12. | Dmitrov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
13. | Smena | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
14. | Tekstilshtik | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:2 | 2 | 7 | |
15. | Cherepovets | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | |
16. | Fominsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 5 | |
17. | Sportakademklub | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 4 | |
18. | Torpedo-ZIL | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | |
19. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S. Kostroma | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:5 | 15 | 23 | |
2. | Volga Tver | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:9 | 9 | 21 | |
3. | Dynamo Vologda | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:6 | 8 | 20 | |
4. | Murmansk | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:19 | 2 | 19 | |
5. | Zelenograd Moscow | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:9 | 6 | 19 | |
6. | Pskov 747 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18:11 | 7 | 19 | |
7. | Vol.-Ratmir | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18:7 | 11 | 19 | |
8. | Istra | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:8 | 9 | 18 | |
9. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:16 | 6 | 17 | |
10. | Dynamo Petersburg | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:15 | 7 | 17 | |
11. | Vladimir | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:9 | 9 | 17 | |
12. | Smena | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:12 | 2 | 17 | |
13. | Cherepovets | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 15 | |
14. | Dmitrov | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:7 | 4 | 15 | |
15. | Torpedo-ZIL | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 10 | |
16. | Fominsk | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 10 | |
17. | Tekstilshtik | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:12 | -5 | 8 | |
18. | Sportakademklub | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | 6 | |
19. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1:31 | -30 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S. Kostroma | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 26:7 | 19 | 34 | |
2. | Dynamo Petersburg | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:17 | 13 | 30 | |
3. | Vladimir | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:12 | 17 | 30 | |
4. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34:19 | 15 | 29 | |
5. | Istra | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:12 | 13 | 29 | |
6. | Murmansk | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 29:26 | 3 | 28 | |
7. | Dmitrov | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:9 | 18 | 28 | |
8. | Volga Tver | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:13 | 12 | 28 | |
9. | Dynamo Vologda | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:13 | 10 | 27 | |
10. | Vol.-Ratmir | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 28:13 | 15 | 27 | |
11. | Pskov 747 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 25:15 | 10 | 27 | |
12. | Zelenograd Moscow | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18:12 | 6 | 25 | |
13. | Smena | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | 22 | |
14. | Cherepovets | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 25:19 | 6 | 21 | |
15. | Fominsk | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | 19 | |
16. | Torpedo-ZIL | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 21:17 | 4 | 18 | |
17. | Tekstilshtik | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:17 | -6 | 13 | |
18. | Sportakademklub | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | 11 | |
19. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1:39 | -38 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Petersburg | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 38:19 | 19 | 39 | |
2. | S. Kostroma | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 29:9 | 20 | 39 | |
3. | Vladimir | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 32:12 | 20 | 37 | |
4. | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 41:19 | 22 | 36 | |
5. | Dmitrov | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 31:12 | 19 | 34 | |
6. | Dynamo Vologda | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 28:14 | 14 | 34 | |
7. | Volga Tver | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 28:15 | 13 | 33 | |
8. | Istra | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 26:16 | 10 | 32 | |
9. | Zelenograd Moscow | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 21:14 | 7 | 31 | |
10. | Pskov 747 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 29:22 | 7 | 30 | |
11. | Vol.-Ratmir | 18 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 29:14 | 15 | 30 | |
12. | Murmansk | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 31:30 | 1 | 29 | |
13. | Cherepovets | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 28:22 | 6 | 25 | |
14. | Fominsk | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | 23 | |
15. | Smena | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | 23 | |
16. | Torpedo-ZIL | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23:19 | 4 | 22 | |
17. | Tekstilshtik | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 18:24 | -6 | 16 | |
18. | Sportakademklub | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 21:33 | -12 | 14 | |
19. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 18 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2:46 | -44 | 1 |