Russia

Division 2 - West 2009Division 2 - West

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
1X2 
Cherepovets - Zelenograd Moscow0:2   31.10.2009
Dmitrov - Pskov 7472:2   31.10.2009
Dynamo Petersburg - S. Kostroma1:0   31.10.2009
Fominsk - Vladimir1:3   31.10.2009
Istra - Spartak Shchyolkovo3:0   31.10.2009
Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Smena0:2   31.10.2009
Murmansk - Tekstilshtik3:2   31.10.2009
Torpedo-ZIL - Sportakademklub1:1   31.10.2009
Vologda - Volga Tver2:2   31.10.2009
Dynamo Petersburg - Tekstilshtik3:4   28.10.2009
Fominsk - Spartak Shchyolkovo3:0   28.10.2009
Istra - Vladimir1:0   28.10.2009
Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Vol.-Ratmir2:3   28.10.2009
Murmansk - S. Kostroma1:3   28.10.2009
Sportakademklub - Dmitrov0:1   28.10.2009
Torpedo-ZIL - Pskov 7470:2   28.10.2009
Volga Tver - Cherepovets2:0   28.10.2009
Vologda - Zelenograd Moscow3:0   28.10.2009
Cherepovets - Vologda1:1   22.10.2009
Pskov 747 - Sportakademklub3:0   22.10.2009
S. Kostroma - Dmitrov1:0   22.10.2009
Smena - Istra3:2   22.10.2009
Spartak Shchyolkovo - Dynamo Petersburg0:3   22.10.2009
Tekstilshtik - Torpedo-ZIL0:0   22.10.2009
Vladimir - Murmansk0:0   22.10.2009
Vol.-Ratmir - Fominsk2:2   22.10.2009
Zelenograd Moscow - Lokomotiv-Kazanka3:1   22.10.2009
S. Kostroma - Torpedo-ZIL2:0   19.10.2009
Smena - Fominsk1:1   19.10.2009
Spartak Shchyolkovo - Murmansk0:3   19.10.2009
Tekstilshtik - Dmitrov0:1   19.10.2009
Vladimir - Dynamo Petersburg0:1   19.10.2009
Volga Tver - Lokomotiv-Kazanka0:0   19.10.2009
Vol.-Ratmir - Istra1:0   19.10.2009
Dmitrov - Spartak Shchyolkovo3:0   12.10.2009
Dynamo Petersburg - Vol.-Ratmir3:1   12.10.2009
Fominsk - Zelenograd Moscow4:4   12.10.2009
Istra - Volga Tver1:1   12.10.2009
Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Vologda2:2   12.10.2009
Murmansk - Smena2:1   12.10.2009
Pskov 747 - S. Kostroma3:2   12.10.2009
Sportakademklub - Tekstilshtik2:3   12.10.2009
Torpedo-ZIL - Vladimir0:1   12.10.2009
Dmitrov - Vladimir1:3   09.10.2009
Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Cherepovets3:0   09.10.2009
Murmansk - Vol.-Ratmir5:4   09.10.2009
Pskov 747 - Tekstilshtik3:1   09.10.2009
Smena - Dynamo Petersburg0:1   09.10.2009
Sportakademklub - S. Kostroma0:0   09.10.2009
Torpedo-ZIL - Spartak Shchyolkovo3:0   09.10.2009
Volga Tver - Fominsk2:1   09.10.2009
Zelenograd Moscow - Istra3:2   09.10.2009
Cherepovets - Fominsk1:1   03.10.2009
Spartak Shchyolkovo - Pskov 7470:3   03.10.2009
Vladimir - Sportakademklub3:1   03.10.2009
Volga Tver - Murmansk2:3   03.10.2009
Vologda - Istra0:1   03.10.2009
Zelenograd Moscow - Dynamo Petersburg0:0   03.10.2009
Smena - Dmitrov2:0   02.10.2009
Vol.-Ratmir - Torpedo-ZIL2:0   02.10.2009
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Division 2 - West 2009 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Division 2 - West 2009. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Division 2 - West 2009, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.