# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Vologda | 16 | 16 | 0 | 20:25 | 2.8 | |
2. | Presnya | 16 | 16 | 0 | 12:32 | 2.8 | |
3. | Dnepr Smolensk | 16 | 15 | 1 | 23:29 | 3.3 | |
4. | Volga Tver | 16 | 15 | 1 | 22:28 | 3.1 | |
5. | Sportakademklub | 16 | 15 | 1 | 13:31 | 2.8 | |
6. | Pskov 747 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 7:32 | 2.4 | |
7. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 16 | 15 | 1 | 15:22 | 2.3 | |
8. | Fominsk | 16 | 14 | 2 | 20:26 | 2.9 | |
9. | Reutov | 16 | 14 | 2 | 21:23 | 2.8 | |
10. | Arsenal Tula | 16 | 14 | 2 | 7:17 | 1.5 | |
11. | Baltika | 16 | 13 | 3 | 24:8 | 2 | |
12. | Vladimir | 16 | 13 | 3 | 17:14 | 1.9 | |
13. | S. Kostroma | 16 | 13 | 3 | 14:15 | 1.8 | |
14. | Cherepovets | 16 | 12 | 4 | 16:25 | 2.6 | |
15. | Zenit 2 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 13:15 | 1.8 | |
16. | Vol.-Ratmir | 16 | 12 | 4 | 14:9 | 1.4 | |
17. | Tekstilshtik | 16 | 11 | 5 | 15:8 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volga Tver | 16 | 14 | 2 | 22:28 | 3.1 | |
2. | Sportakademklub | 16 | 14 | 2 | 13:31 | 2.8 | |
3. | Reutov | 16 | 13 | 3 | 21:23 | 2.8 | |
4. | Presnya | 16 | 13 | 3 | 12:32 | 2.8 | |
5. | Dnepr Smolensk | 16 | 12 | 4 | 23:29 | 3.3 | |
6. | Dynamo Vologda | 16 | 12 | 4 | 20:25 | 2.8 | |
7. | Cherepovets | 16 | 12 | 4 | 16:25 | 2.6 | |
8. | Pskov 747 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 7:32 | 2.4 | |
9. | Fominsk | 16 | 11 | 5 | 20:26 | 2.9 | |
10. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 16 | 11 | 5 | 15:22 | 2.3 | |
11. | S. Kostroma | 16 | 10 | 6 | 14:15 | 1.8 | |
12. | Zenit 2 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 13:15 | 1.8 | |
13. | Vladimir | 16 | 8 | 8 | 17:14 | 1.9 | |
14. | Baltika | 16 | 7 | 9 | 24:8 | 2 | |
15. | Arsenal Tula | 16 | 7 | 9 | 7:17 | 1.5 | |
16. | Vol.-Ratmir | 16 | 7 | 9 | 14:9 | 1.4 | |
17. | Tekstilshtik | 16 | 6 | 10 | 15:8 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volga Tver | 16 | 12 | 4 | 22:28 | 3.1 | |
2. | Dnepr Smolensk | 16 | 10 | 6 | 23:29 | 3.3 | |
3. | Reutov | 16 | 10 | 6 | 21:23 | 2.8 | |
4. | Pskov 747 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 7:32 | 2.4 | |
5. | Sportakademklub | 16 | 9 | 7 | 13:31 | 2.8 | |
6. | Dynamo Vologda | 16 | 9 | 7 | 20:25 | 2.8 | |
7. | Fominsk | 16 | 8 | 8 | 20:26 | 2.9 | |
8. | Presnya | 16 | 8 | 8 | 12:32 | 2.8 | |
9. | Cherepovets | 16 | 7 | 9 | 16:25 | 2.6 | |
10. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 16 | 7 | 9 | 15:22 | 2.3 | |
11. | Baltika | 16 | 7 | 9 | 24:8 | 2 | |
12. | Vladimir | 16 | 6 | 10 | 17:14 | 1.9 | |
13. | Zenit 2 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 13:15 | 1.8 | |
14. | S. Kostroma | 16 | 4 | 12 | 14:15 | 1.8 | |
15. | Vol.-Ratmir | 16 | 4 | 12 | 14:9 | 1.4 | |
16. | Arsenal Tula | 16 | 3 | 13 | 7:17 | 1.5 | |
17. | Tekstilshtik | 16 | 3 | 13 | 15:8 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dnepr Smolensk | 16 | 7 | 9 | 23:29 | 3.3 | |
2. | Volga Tver | 16 | 7 | 9 | 22:28 | 3.1 | |
3. | Cherepovets | 16 | 7 | 9 | 16:25 | 2.6 | |
4. | Presnya | 16 | 6 | 10 | 12:32 | 2.8 | |
5. | Fominsk | 16 | 5 | 11 | 20:26 | 2.9 | |
6. | Dynamo Vologda | 16 | 5 | 11 | 20:25 | 2.8 | |
7. | Reutov | 16 | 5 | 11 | 21:23 | 2.8 | |
8. | Sportakademklub | 16 | 4 | 12 | 13:31 | 2.8 | |
9. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 16 | 2 | 14 | 15:22 | 2.3 | |
10. | Baltika | 16 | 2 | 14 | 24:8 | 2 | |
11. | Vladimir | 16 | 2 | 14 | 17:14 | 1.9 | |
12. | S. Kostroma | 16 | 2 | 14 | 14:15 | 1.8 | |
13. | Tekstilshtik | 16 | 2 | 14 | 15:8 | 1.4 | |
14. | Pskov 747 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 7:32 | 2.4 | |
15. | Zenit 2 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 13:15 | 1.8 | |
16. | Arsenal Tula | 16 | 0 | 16 | 7:17 | 1.5 | |
17. | Vol.-Ratmir | 16 | 0 | 16 | 14:9 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dnepr Smolensk | 16 | 5 | 11 | 23:29 | 3.3 | |
2. | Fominsk | 16 | 3 | 13 | 20:26 | 2.9 | |
3. | Volga Tver | 16 | 2 | 14 | 22:28 | 3.1 | |
4. | Sportakademklub | 16 | 2 | 14 | 13:31 | 2.8 | |
5. | Dynamo Vologda | 16 | 2 | 14 | 20:25 | 2.8 | |
6. | Reutov | 16 | 2 | 14 | 21:23 | 2.8 | |
7. | Cherepovets | 16 | 2 | 14 | 16:25 | 2.6 | |
8. | Presnya | 16 | 1 | 15 | 12:32 | 2.8 | |
9. | Pskov 747 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 7:32 | 2.4 | |
10. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 16 | 1 | 15 | 15:22 | 2.3 | |
11. | Baltika | 16 | 1 | 15 | 24:8 | 2 | |
12. | Vladimir | 16 | 1 | 15 | 17:14 | 1.9 | |
13. | Zenit 2 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 13:15 | 1.8 | |
14. | Tekstilshtik | 16 | 1 | 15 | 15:8 | 1.4 | |
15. | S. Kostroma | 16 | 0 | 16 | 14:15 | 1.8 | |
16. | Arsenal Tula | 16 | 0 | 16 | 7:17 | 1.5 | |
17. | Vol.-Ratmir | 16 | 0 | 16 | 14:9 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dnepr Smolensk | 16 | 2 | 14 | 23:29 | 3.3 | |
2. | Fominsk | 16 | 2 | 14 | 20:26 | 2.9 | |
3. | Dynamo Vologda | 16 | 1 | 15 | 20:25 | 2.8 | |
4. | Cherepovets | 16 | 1 | 15 | 16:25 | 2.6 | |
5. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 16 | 1 | 15 | 15:22 | 2.3 | |
6. | Baltika | 16 | 1 | 15 | 24:8 | 2 | |
7. | Vladimir | 16 | 1 | 15 | 17:14 | 1.9 | |
8. | Volga Tver | 16 | 0 | 16 | 22:28 | 3.1 | |
9. | Sportakademklub | 16 | 0 | 16 | 13:31 | 2.8 | |
10. | Reutov | 16 | 0 | 16 | 21:23 | 2.8 | |
11. | Presnya | 16 | 0 | 16 | 12:32 | 2.8 | |
12. | Pskov 747 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 7:32 | 2.4 | |
13. | Zenit 2 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 13:15 | 1.8 | |
14. | S. Kostroma | 16 | 0 | 16 | 14:15 | 1.8 | |
15. | Arsenal Tula | 16 | 0 | 16 | 7:17 | 1.5 | |
16. | Tekstilshtik | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:8 | 1.4 | |
17. | Vol.-Ratmir | 16 | 0 | 16 | 14:9 | 1.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fominsk | 16 | 2 | 14 | 20:26 | 2.9 | |
2. | Dnepr Smolensk | 16 | 1 | 15 | 23:29 | 3.3 | |
3. | Baltika | 16 | 1 | 15 | 24:8 | 2 | |
4. | Volga Tver | 16 | 0 | 16 | 22:28 | 3.1 | |
5. | Sportakademklub | 16 | 0 | 16 | 13:31 | 2.8 | |
6. | Dynamo Vologda | 16 | 0 | 16 | 20:25 | 2.8 | |
7. | Reutov | 16 | 0 | 16 | 21:23 | 2.8 | |
8. | Presnya | 16 | 0 | 16 | 12:32 | 2.8 | |
9. | Cherepovets | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:25 | 2.6 | |
10. | Pskov 747 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 7:32 | 2.4 | |
11. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:22 | 2.3 | |
12. | Vladimir | 16 | 0 | 16 | 17:14 | 1.9 | |
13. | Zenit 2 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 13:15 | 1.8 | |
14. | S. Kostroma | 16 | 0 | 16 | 14:15 | 1.8 | |
15. | Arsenal Tula | 16 | 0 | 16 | 7:17 | 1.5 | |
16. | Tekstilshtik | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:8 | 1.4 | |
17. | Vol.-Ratmir | 16 | 0 | 16 | 14:9 | 1.4 |