# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 28 | 28 | 0 | 47:37 | 3 | |
2. | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 28 | 27 | 1 | 26:62 | 3.1 | |
3. | Orenburg | 28 | 26 | 2 | 54:15 | 2.5 | |
4. | Tyumen | 28 | 26 | 2 | 56:15 | 2.5 | |
5. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 28 | 25 | 3 | 16:57 | 2.6 | |
6. | Oktan | 28 | 25 | 3 | 21:47 | 2.4 | |
7. | Chelyabinsk | 28 | 25 | 3 | 42:23 | 2.3 | |
8. | Uchaly | 28 | 25 | 3 | 22:40 | 2.2 | |
9. | Syzran | 28 | 25 | 3 | 34:21 | 2 | |
10. | Ulyanovsk | 28 | 25 | 3 | 37:17 | 1.9 | |
11. | Kamaz | 28 | 25 | 3 | 23:29 | 1.9 | |
12. | Rubin Kazan 2 | 28 | 24 | 4 | 29:35 | 2.3 | |
13. | Nosta | 28 | 24 | 4 | 21:38 | 2.1 | |
14. | Lada Togliatti | 28 | 23 | 5 | 39:28 | 2.4 | |
15. | Kirov | 28 | 19 | 9 | 16:19 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 28 | 24 | 4 | 47:37 | 3 | |
2. | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 28 | 23 | 5 | 26:62 | 3.1 | |
3. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 28 | 21 | 7 | 16:57 | 2.6 | |
4. | Tyumen | 28 | 21 | 7 | 56:15 | 2.5 | |
5. | Orenburg | 28 | 20 | 8 | 54:15 | 2.5 | |
6. | Chelyabinsk | 28 | 20 | 8 | 42:23 | 2.3 | |
7. | Lada Togliatti | 28 | 19 | 9 | 39:28 | 2.4 | |
8. | Oktan | 28 | 19 | 9 | 21:47 | 2.4 | |
9. | Rubin Kazan 2 | 28 | 19 | 9 | 29:35 | 2.3 | |
10. | Uchaly | 28 | 18 | 10 | 22:40 | 2.2 | |
11. | Nosta | 28 | 18 | 10 | 21:38 | 2.1 | |
12. | Syzran | 28 | 18 | 10 | 34:21 | 2 | |
13. | Kamaz | 28 | 18 | 10 | 23:29 | 1.9 | |
14. | Ulyanovsk | 28 | 17 | 11 | 37:17 | 1.9 | |
15. | Kirov | 28 | 9 | 19 | 16:19 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 28 | 20 | 8 | 16:57 | 2.6 | |
2. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 28 | 19 | 9 | 47:37 | 3 | |
3. | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 28 | 15 | 13 | 26:62 | 3.1 | |
4. | Orenburg | 28 | 12 | 16 | 54:15 | 2.5 | |
5. | Tyumen | 28 | 12 | 16 | 56:15 | 2.5 | |
6. | Chelyabinsk | 28 | 12 | 16 | 42:23 | 2.3 | |
7. | Oktan | 28 | 11 | 17 | 21:47 | 2.4 | |
8. | Rubin Kazan 2 | 28 | 11 | 17 | 29:35 | 2.3 | |
9. | Uchaly | 28 | 11 | 17 | 22:40 | 2.2 | |
10. | Nosta | 28 | 10 | 18 | 21:38 | 2.1 | |
11. | Lada Togliatti | 28 | 8 | 20 | 39:28 | 2.4 | |
12. | Syzran | 28 | 8 | 20 | 34:21 | 2 | |
13. | Kamaz | 28 | 7 | 21 | 23:29 | 1.9 | |
14. | Ulyanovsk | 28 | 6 | 22 | 37:17 | 1.9 | |
15. | Kirov | 28 | 4 | 24 | 16:19 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 28 | 11 | 17 | 26:62 | 3.1 | |
2. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 28 | 9 | 19 | 47:37 | 3 | |
3. | Lada Togliatti | 28 | 7 | 21 | 39:28 | 2.4 | |
4. | Orenburg | 28 | 6 | 22 | 54:15 | 2.5 | |
5. | Tyumen | 28 | 6 | 22 | 56:15 | 2.5 | |
6. | Rubin Kazan 2 | 28 | 6 | 22 | 29:35 | 2.3 | |
7. | Uchaly | 28 | 6 | 22 | 22:40 | 2.2 | |
8. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 28 | 5 | 23 | 16:57 | 2.6 | |
9. | Oktan | 28 | 5 | 23 | 21:47 | 2.4 | |
10. | Chelyabinsk | 28 | 5 | 23 | 42:23 | 2.3 | |
11. | Nosta | 28 | 5 | 23 | 21:38 | 2.1 | |
12. | Syzran | 28 | 4 | 24 | 34:21 | 2 | |
13. | Ulyanovsk | 28 | 4 | 24 | 37:17 | 1.9 | |
14. | Kirov | 28 | 2 | 26 | 16:19 | 1.3 | |
15. | Kamaz | 28 | 1 | 27 | 23:29 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 28 | 5 | 23 | 26:62 | 3.1 | |
2. | Tyumen | 28 | 5 | 23 | 56:15 | 2.5 | |
3. | Lada Togliatti | 28 | 5 | 23 | 39:28 | 2.4 | |
4. | Oktan | 28 | 5 | 23 | 21:47 | 2.4 | |
5. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 28 | 4 | 24 | 47:37 | 3 | |
6. | Rubin Kazan 2 | 28 | 4 | 24 | 29:35 | 2.3 | |
7. | Orenburg | 28 | 3 | 25 | 54:15 | 2.5 | |
8. | Chelyabinsk | 28 | 3 | 25 | 42:23 | 2.3 | |
9. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 28 | 2 | 26 | 16:57 | 2.6 | |
10. | Uchaly | 28 | 2 | 26 | 22:40 | 2.2 | |
11. | Nosta | 28 | 2 | 26 | 21:38 | 2.1 | |
12. | Ulyanovsk | 28 | 2 | 26 | 37:17 | 1.9 | |
13. | Kamaz | 28 | 1 | 27 | 23:29 | 1.9 | |
14. | Kirov | 28 | 1 | 27 | 16:19 | 1.3 | |
15. | Syzran | 28 | 0 | 28 | 34:21 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 28 | 3 | 25 | 26:62 | 3.1 | |
2. | Lada Togliatti | 28 | 2 | 26 | 39:28 | 2.4 | |
3. | Orenburg | 28 | 1 | 27 | 54:15 | 2.5 | |
4. | Tyumen | 28 | 1 | 27 | 56:15 | 2.5 | |
5. | Oktan | 28 | 1 | 27 | 21:47 | 2.4 | |
6. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 28 | 0 | 28 | 47:37 | 3 | |
7. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 28 | 0 | 28 | 16:57 | 2.6 | |
8. | Rubin Kazan 2 | 28 | 0 | 28 | 29:35 | 2.3 | |
9. | Chelyabinsk | 28 | 0 | 28 | 42:23 | 2.3 | |
10. | Uchaly | 28 | 0 | 28 | 22:40 | 2.2 | |
11. | Nosta | 28 | 0 | 28 | 21:38 | 2.1 | |
12. | Syzran | 28 | 0 | 28 | 34:21 | 2 | |
13. | Ulyanovsk | 28 | 0 | 28 | 37:17 | 1.9 | |
14. | Kamaz | 28 | 0 | 28 | 23:29 | 1.9 | |
15. | Kirov | 28 | 0 | 28 | 16:19 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 28 | 2 | 26 | 26:62 | 3.1 | |
2. | Lada Togliatti | 28 | 2 | 26 | 39:28 | 2.4 | |
3. | Orenburg | 28 | 1 | 27 | 54:15 | 2.5 | |
4. | Oktan | 28 | 1 | 27 | 21:47 | 2.4 | |
5. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 28 | 0 | 28 | 47:37 | 3 | |
6. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 28 | 0 | 28 | 16:57 | 2.6 | |
7. | Tyumen | 28 | 0 | 28 | 56:15 | 2.5 | |
8. | Rubin Kazan 2 | 28 | 0 | 28 | 29:35 | 2.3 | |
9. | Chelyabinsk | 28 | 0 | 28 | 42:23 | 2.3 | |
10. | Uchaly | 28 | 0 | 28 | 22:40 | 2.2 | |
11. | Nosta | 28 | 0 | 28 | 21:38 | 2.1 | |
12. | Syzran | 28 | 0 | 28 | 34:21 | 2 | |
13. | Ulyanovsk | 28 | 0 | 28 | 37:17 | 1.9 | |
14. | Kamaz | 28 | 0 | 28 | 23:29 | 1.9 | |
15. | Kirov | 28 | 0 | 28 | 16:19 | 1.3 |