# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orenburg | 13 | 13 | 0 | 39:7 | 3.5 | |
2. | Nosta | 13 | 13 | 0 | 14:27 | 3.2 | |
3. | Neftekhimik | 13 | 13 | 0 | 27:13 | 3.1 | |
4. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 13 | 13 | 0 | 28:12 | 3.1 | |
5. | Khimik | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18:20 | 2.9 | |
6. | Chelyabinsk | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19:17 | 2.8 | |
7. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 13 | 13 | 0 | 9:26 | 2.7 | |
8. | Uchaly | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:10 | 2.3 | |
9. | Tyumen | 13 | 12 | 1 | 30:12 | 3.2 | |
10. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:10 | 2.6 | |
11. | Ufa | 13 | 12 | 1 | 15:15 | 2.3 | |
12. | Saratov | 13 | 12 | 1 | 18:7 | 1.9 | |
13. | Kirov | 13 | 11 | 2 | 10:22 | 2.5 | |
14. | Ulyanovsk | 13 | 11 | 2 | 11:12 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nosta | 13 | 12 | 1 | 14:27 | 3.2 | |
2. | Neftekhimik | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27:13 | 3.1 | |
3. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 13 | 12 | 1 | 28:12 | 3.1 | |
4. | Khimik | 13 | 11 | 2 | 18:20 | 2.9 | |
5. | Chelyabinsk | 13 | 11 | 2 | 19:17 | 2.8 | |
6. | Kirov | 13 | 11 | 2 | 10:22 | 2.5 | |
7. | Orenburg | 13 | 10 | 3 | 39:7 | 3.5 | |
8. | Tyumen | 13 | 10 | 3 | 30:12 | 3.2 | |
9. | Uchaly | 13 | 9 | 4 | 20:10 | 2.3 | |
10. | Saratov | 13 | 9 | 4 | 18:7 | 1.9 | |
11. | Ulyanovsk | 13 | 9 | 4 | 11:12 | 1.8 | |
12. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 13 | 8 | 5 | 9:26 | 2.7 | |
13. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 13 | 8 | 5 | 24:10 | 2.6 | |
14. | Ufa | 13 | 8 | 5 | 15:15 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orenburg | 13 | 9 | 4 | 39:7 | 3.5 | |
2. | Nosta | 13 | 9 | 4 | 14:27 | 3.2 | |
3. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 13 | 8 | 5 | 28:12 | 3.1 | |
4. | Tyumen | 13 | 7 | 6 | 30:12 | 3.2 | |
5. | Chelyabinsk | 13 | 7 | 6 | 19:17 | 2.8 | |
6. | Neftekhimik | 13 | 6 | 7 | 27:13 | 3.1 | |
7. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 13 | 6 | 7 | 9:26 | 2.7 | |
8. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 24:10 | 2.6 | |
9. | Kirov | 13 | 6 | 7 | 10:22 | 2.5 | |
10. | Ufa | 13 | 6 | 7 | 15:15 | 2.3 | |
11. | Khimik | 13 | 5 | 8 | 18:20 | 2.9 | |
12. | Uchaly | 13 | 4 | 9 | 20:10 | 2.3 | |
13. | Ulyanovsk | 13 | 3 | 10 | 11:12 | 1.8 | |
14. | Saratov | 13 | 2 | 11 | 18:7 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tyumen | 13 | 6 | 7 | 30:12 | 3.2 | |
2. | Orenburg | 13 | 5 | 8 | 39:7 | 3.5 | |
3. | Neftekhimik | 13 | 5 | 8 | 27:13 | 3.1 | |
4. | Khimik | 13 | 5 | 8 | 18:20 | 2.9 | |
5. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 13 | 4 | 9 | 9:26 | 2.7 | |
6. | Nosta | 13 | 3 | 10 | 14:27 | 3.2 | |
7. | Chelyabinsk | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:17 | 2.8 | |
8. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:10 | 2.6 | |
9. | Ufa | 13 | 3 | 10 | 15:15 | 2.3 | |
10. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 13 | 2 | 11 | 28:12 | 3.1 | |
11. | Kirov | 13 | 2 | 11 | 10:22 | 2.5 | |
12. | Uchaly | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:10 | 2.3 | |
13. | Saratov | 13 | 2 | 11 | 18:7 | 1.9 | |
14. | Ulyanovsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:12 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orenburg | 13 | 4 | 9 | 39:7 | 3.5 | |
2. | Khimik | 13 | 4 | 9 | 18:20 | 2.9 | |
3. | Tyumen | 13 | 3 | 10 | 30:12 | 3.2 | |
4. | Neftekhimik | 13 | 3 | 10 | 27:13 | 3.1 | |
5. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 13 | 3 | 10 | 9:26 | 2.7 | |
6. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:10 | 2.6 | |
7. | Nosta | 13 | 2 | 11 | 14:27 | 3.2 | |
8. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 13 | 2 | 11 | 28:12 | 3.1 | |
9. | Uchaly | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:10 | 2.3 | |
10. | Chelyabinsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:17 | 2.8 | |
11. | Kirov | 13 | 1 | 12 | 10:22 | 2.5 | |
12. | Ufa | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15:15 | 2.3 | |
13. | Saratov | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:7 | 1.9 | |
14. | Ulyanovsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:12 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orenburg | 13 | 2 | 11 | 39:7 | 3.5 | |
2. | Nosta | 13 | 2 | 11 | 14:27 | 3.2 | |
3. | Tyumen | 13 | 2 | 11 | 30:12 | 3.2 | |
4. | Neftekhimik | 13 | 1 | 12 | 27:13 | 3.1 | |
5. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 13 | 1 | 12 | 28:12 | 3.1 | |
6. | Chelyabinsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:17 | 2.8 | |
7. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 13 | 1 | 12 | 9:26 | 2.7 | |
8. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:10 | 2.6 | |
9. | Kirov | 13 | 1 | 12 | 10:22 | 2.5 | |
10. | Khimik | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:20 | 2.9 | |
11. | Uchaly | 13 | 0 | 13 | 20:10 | 2.3 | |
12. | Ufa | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:15 | 2.3 | |
13. | Saratov | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:7 | 1.9 | |
14. | Ulyanovsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:12 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orenburg | 13 | 1 | 12 | 39:7 | 3.5 | |
2. | Tyumen | 13 | 1 | 12 | 30:12 | 3.2 | |
3. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 13 | 1 | 12 | 28:12 | 3.1 | |
4. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:10 | 2.6 | |
5. | Nosta | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:27 | 3.2 | |
6. | Neftekhimik | 13 | 0 | 13 | 27:13 | 3.1 | |
7. | Khimik | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:20 | 2.9 | |
8. | Chelyabinsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:17 | 2.8 | |
9. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 13 | 0 | 13 | 9:26 | 2.7 | |
10. | Kirov | 13 | 0 | 13 | 10:22 | 2.5 | |
11. | Uchaly | 13 | 0 | 13 | 20:10 | 2.3 | |
12. | Ufa | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:15 | 2.3 | |
13. | Saratov | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:7 | 1.9 | |
14. | Ulyanovsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:12 | 1.8 |