# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ulyanovsk | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 15 | |
2. | Chelyabinsk | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 15 | |
3. | Orenburg | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 15 | |
4. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | 8 | 9 | |
5. | Volga N. Novgorod | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 9 | |
6. | Lada Togliatti | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
7. | Kirov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 7 | |
8. | Saratov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 6 | |
9. | Tyumen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 | |
10. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 3 | |
11. | Neftekhimik | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 3 | |
12. | Yunit Samara | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | 3 | |
13. | Alnas Almetevsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | |
14. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:10 | -9 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orenburg | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 19:9 | 10 | 27 | |
2. | Chelyabinsk | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 20:6 | 14 | 24 | |
3. | Ulyanovsk | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 22 | |
4. | Volga N. Novgorod | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:13 | 7 | 17 | |
5. | Saratov | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | 15 | |
6. | Kirov | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 14 | |
7. | Alnas Almetevsk | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | 13 | |
8. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 20:17 | 3 | 12 | |
9. | Neftekhimik | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | 12 | |
10. | Tyumen | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | 10 | |
11. | Yunit Samara | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | 10 | |
12. | Lada Togliatti | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | 10 | |
13. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | 9 | |
14. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3:15 | -12 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orenburg | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 31:12 | 19 | 38 | |
2. | Chelyabinsk | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 28:12 | 16 | 31 | |
3. | Ulyanovsk | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 22:12 | 10 | 31 | |
4. | Volga N. Novgorod | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 35:17 | 18 | 30 | |
5. | Kirov | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | 23 | |
6. | Tyumen | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:18 | 2 | 20 | |
7. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26:18 | 8 | 20 | |
8. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 29:27 | 2 | 19 | |
9. | Alnas Almetevsk | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | 17 | |
10. | Saratov | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13:20 | -7 | 17 | |
11. | Yunit Samara | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | 16 | |
12. | Neftekhimik | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:31 | -13 | 15 | |
13. | Lada Togliatti | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | 15 | |
14. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6:32 | -26 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orenburg | 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 38:16 | 22 | 47 | |
2. | Chelyabinsk | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 39:15 | 24 | 43 | |
3. | Ulyanovsk | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 29:17 | 12 | 43 | |
4. | Volga N. Novgorod | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 41:22 | 19 | 37 | |
5. | Kirov | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 32:35 | -3 | 27 | |
6. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 33:23 | 10 | 27 | |
7. | Alnas Almetevsk | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 23:29 | -6 | 26 | |
8. | Saratov | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 18:25 | -7 | 26 | |
9. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 34:36 | -2 | 25 | |
10. | Neftekhimik | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 26:37 | -11 | 24 | |
11. | Tyumen | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 25:29 | -4 | 24 | |
12. | Lada Togliatti | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 21:27 | -6 | 24 | |
13. | Yunit Samara | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 21:37 | -16 | 18 | |
14. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 8:40 | -32 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Orenburg | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 46:21 | 25 | 54 | |
2. | Ulyanovsk | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 36:22 | 14 | 52 | |
3. | Chelyabinsk | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 44:20 | 24 | 50 | |
4. | Volga N. Novgorod | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 51:25 | 26 | 50 | |
5. | Kirov | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 36:39 | -3 | 36 | |
6. | Lada Togliatti | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 27:30 | -3 | 36 | |
7. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 49:44 | 5 | 35 | |
8. | Tyumen | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 34:35 | -1 | 33 | |
9. | Alnas Almetevsk | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 30:36 | -6 | 32 | |
10. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 40:32 | 8 | 31 | |
11. | Saratov | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 22:34 | -12 | 29 | |
12. | Yunit Samara | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 29:42 | -13 | 28 | |
13. | Neftekhimik | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 29:49 | -20 | 25 | |
14. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 25 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 10:54 | -44 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ulyanovsk | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 37:22 | 15 | 55 | |
2. | Orenburg | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 46:23 | 23 | 54 | |
3. | Chelyabinsk | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 44:20 | 24 | 51 | |
4. | Volga N. Novgorod | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 52:30 | 22 | 50 | |
5. | Kirov | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 38:40 | -2 | 39 | |
6. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 54:45 | 9 | 38 | |
7. | Lada Togliatti | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 27:32 | -5 | 36 | |
8. | Alnas Almetevsk | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 32:36 | -4 | 35 | |
9. | Tyumen | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 35:36 | -1 | 34 | |
10. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 41:33 | 8 | 32 | |
11. | Yunit Samara | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 31:42 | -11 | 31 | |
12. | Saratov | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 22:34 | -12 | 30 | |
13. | Neftekhimik | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 29:50 | -21 | 25 | |
14. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 11:56 | -45 | 9 |