# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nosta | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 10 | |
2. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
3. | Volga N. Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 9 | |
4. | Alnas Almetevsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 8 | |
5. | Orenburg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | |
6. | Yunit Samara | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 6 | |
7. | Kirov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
8. | Tyumen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | 4 | |
9. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
10. | Energetik | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 4 | |
11. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 2 | |
12. | Chelyabinsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | 1 | |
13. | Neftekhimik | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nosta | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:7 | 14 | 19 | |
2. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:11 | 7 | 19 | |
3. | Alnas Almetevsk | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:12 | 4 | 16 | |
4. | Tyumen | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | 14 | |
5. | Yunit Samara | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | 13 | |
6. | Volga N. Novgorod | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 13 | |
7. | Orenburg | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | 12 | |
8. | Kirov | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 11 | |
9. | Energetik | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5:16 | -11 | 10 | |
10. | Chelyabinsk | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | 7 | |
11. | Neftekhimik | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:19 | -12 | 4 | |
12. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:33 | -27 | 4 | |
13. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nosta | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 27:9 | 18 | 25 | |
2. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19:14 | 5 | 19 | |
3. | Tyumen | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | 17 | |
4. | Alnas Almetevsk | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 17:14 | 3 | 17 | |
5. | Volga N. Novgorod | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 16 | |
6. | Orenburg | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 16 | |
7. | Yunit Samara | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 9:15 | -6 | 13 | |
8. | Energetik | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | 13 | |
9. | Kirov | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | 13 | |
10. | Chelyabinsk | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10:21 | -11 | 7 | |
11. | Neftekhimik | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9:23 | -14 | 5 | |
12. | Akademiya Tolyatti | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7:36 | -29 | 4 | |
13. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | 4 |