# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sodovik | 18 | 18 | 0 | 65:5 | 3.9 | |
2. | Nosta | 18 | 18 | 0 | 41:18 | 3.3 | |
3. | FK Tobol Kurgan | 18 | 18 | 0 | 15:33 | 2.7 | |
4. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 18 | 18 | 0 | 24:21 | 2.5 | |
5. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 18 | 17 | 1 | 37:15 | 2.9 | |
6. | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 18 | 17 | 1 | 23:28 | 2.8 | |
7. | Neftyanik Ufa | 18 | 17 | 1 | 30:14 | 2.4 | |
8. | Volga N. Novgorod | 18 | 17 | 1 | 27:15 | 2.3 | |
9. | Kirov | 18 | 17 | 1 | 24:16 | 2.2 | |
10. | Chelyabinsk | 18 | 17 | 1 | 20:13 | 1.8 | |
11. | Saturn NC | 18 | 16 | 2 | 14:43 | 3.2 | |
12. | Lada Togliatti | 18 | 16 | 2 | 44:8 | 2.9 | |
13. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 18 | 16 | 2 | 22:19 | 2.3 | |
14. | Magnitogorsk | 18 | 16 | 2 | 19:22 | 2.3 | |
15. | Alnas Almetevsk | 18 | 16 | 2 | 24:12 | 2 | |
16. | Neftekhimik | 18 | 15 | 3 | 31:18 | 2.7 | |
17. | Energetik | 18 | 15 | 3 | 22:16 | 2.1 | |
18. | Orenburg | 18 | 15 | 3 | 18:17 | 1.9 | |
19. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 18 | 14 | 4 | 26:18 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nosta | 18 | 18 | 0 | 41:18 | 3.3 | |
2. | Sodovik | 18 | 17 | 1 | 65:5 | 3.9 | |
3. | Saturn NC | 18 | 14 | 4 | 14:43 | 3.2 | |
4. | Lada Togliatti | 18 | 14 | 4 | 44:8 | 2.9 | |
5. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 18 | 13 | 5 | 37:15 | 2.9 | |
6. | Neftekhimik | 18 | 13 | 5 | 31:18 | 2.7 | |
7. | FK Tobol Kurgan | 18 | 13 | 5 | 15:33 | 2.7 | |
8. | Neftyanik Ufa | 18 | 13 | 5 | 30:14 | 2.4 | |
9. | Volga N. Novgorod | 18 | 13 | 5 | 27:15 | 2.3 | |
10. | Kirov | 18 | 13 | 5 | 24:16 | 2.2 | |
11. | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 18 | 12 | 6 | 23:28 | 2.8 | |
12. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 18 | 12 | 6 | 24:21 | 2.5 | |
13. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 18 | 12 | 6 | 26:18 | 2.4 | |
14. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 18 | 12 | 6 | 22:19 | 2.3 | |
15. | Magnitogorsk | 18 | 12 | 6 | 19:22 | 2.3 | |
16. | Orenburg | 18 | 12 | 6 | 18:17 | 1.9 | |
17. | Energetik | 18 | 11 | 7 | 22:16 | 2.1 | |
18. | Chelyabinsk | 18 | 9 | 9 | 20:13 | 1.8 | |
19. | Alnas Almetevsk | 18 | 7 | 11 | 24:12 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saturn NC | 18 | 14 | 4 | 14:43 | 3.2 | |
2. | Sodovik | 18 | 12 | 6 | 65:5 | 3.9 | |
3. | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 18 | 11 | 7 | 23:28 | 2.8 | |
4. | FK Tobol Kurgan | 18 | 11 | 7 | 15:33 | 2.7 | |
5. | Nosta | 18 | 10 | 8 | 41:18 | 3.3 | |
6. | Lada Togliatti | 18 | 10 | 8 | 44:8 | 2.9 | |
7. | Neftekhimik | 18 | 10 | 8 | 31:18 | 2.7 | |
8. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 18 | 9 | 9 | 37:15 | 2.9 | |
9. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 18 | 9 | 9 | 24:21 | 2.5 | |
10. | Magnitogorsk | 18 | 8 | 10 | 19:22 | 2.3 | |
11. | Energetik | 18 | 8 | 10 | 22:16 | 2.1 | |
12. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 18 | 7 | 11 | 26:18 | 2.4 | |
13. | Volga N. Novgorod | 18 | 7 | 11 | 27:15 | 2.3 | |
14. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 18 | 7 | 11 | 22:19 | 2.3 | |
15. | Neftyanik Ufa | 18 | 6 | 12 | 30:14 | 2.4 | |
16. | Orenburg | 18 | 6 | 12 | 18:17 | 1.9 | |
17. | Kirov | 18 | 5 | 13 | 24:16 | 2.2 | |
18. | Alnas Almetevsk | 18 | 5 | 13 | 24:12 | 2 | |
19. | Chelyabinsk | 18 | 5 | 13 | 20:13 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sodovik | 18 | 9 | 9 | 65:5 | 3.9 | |
2. | Saturn NC | 18 | 8 | 10 | 14:43 | 3.2 | |
3. | Nosta | 18 | 7 | 11 | 41:18 | 3.3 | |
4. | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 18 | 7 | 11 | 23:28 | 2.8 | |
5. | Lada Togliatti | 18 | 6 | 12 | 44:8 | 2.9 | |
6. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 18 | 6 | 12 | 37:15 | 2.9 | |
7. | Neftekhimik | 18 | 5 | 13 | 31:18 | 2.7 | |
8. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 18 | 5 | 13 | 26:18 | 2.4 | |
9. | FK Tobol Kurgan | 18 | 4 | 14 | 15:33 | 2.7 | |
10. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 18 | 4 | 14 | 24:21 | 2.5 | |
11. | Neftyanik Ufa | 18 | 4 | 14 | 30:14 | 2.4 | |
12. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 18 | 4 | 14 | 22:19 | 2.3 | |
13. | Energetik | 18 | 4 | 14 | 22:16 | 2.1 | |
14. | Alnas Almetevsk | 18 | 4 | 14 | 24:12 | 2 | |
15. | Volga N. Novgorod | 18 | 3 | 15 | 27:15 | 2.3 | |
16. | Magnitogorsk | 18 | 3 | 15 | 19:22 | 2.3 | |
17. | Kirov | 18 | 2 | 16 | 24:16 | 2.2 | |
18. | Orenburg | 18 | 2 | 16 | 18:17 | 1.9 | |
19. | Chelyabinsk | 18 | 2 | 16 | 20:13 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sodovik | 18 | 6 | 12 | 65:5 | 3.9 | |
2. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 18 | 5 | 13 | 37:15 | 2.9 | |
3. | Neftekhimik | 18 | 4 | 14 | 31:18 | 2.7 | |
4. | Saturn NC | 18 | 3 | 15 | 14:43 | 3.2 | |
5. | Lada Togliatti | 18 | 3 | 15 | 44:8 | 2.9 | |
6. | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 18 | 3 | 15 | 23:28 | 2.8 | |
7. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 18 | 3 | 15 | 26:18 | 2.4 | |
8. | Alnas Almetevsk | 18 | 3 | 15 | 24:12 | 2 | |
9. | Nosta | 18 | 2 | 16 | 41:18 | 3.3 | |
10. | FK Tobol Kurgan | 18 | 2 | 16 | 15:33 | 2.7 | |
11. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 18 | 2 | 16 | 24:21 | 2.5 | |
12. | Neftyanik Ufa | 18 | 2 | 16 | 30:14 | 2.4 | |
13. | Volga N. Novgorod | 18 | 2 | 16 | 27:15 | 2.3 | |
14. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 18 | 2 | 16 | 22:19 | 2.3 | |
15. | Kirov | 18 | 2 | 16 | 24:16 | 2.2 | |
16. | Magnitogorsk | 18 | 1 | 17 | 19:22 | 2.3 | |
17. | Energetik | 18 | 0 | 18 | 22:16 | 2.1 | |
18. | Orenburg | 18 | 0 | 18 | 18:17 | 1.9 | |
19. | Chelyabinsk | 18 | 0 | 18 | 20:13 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sodovik | 18 | 5 | 13 | 65:5 | 3.9 | |
2. | Nosta | 18 | 2 | 16 | 41:18 | 3.3 | |
3. | Saturn NC | 18 | 2 | 16 | 14:43 | 3.2 | |
4. | Lada Togliatti | 18 | 2 | 16 | 44:8 | 2.9 | |
5. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 18 | 2 | 16 | 37:15 | 2.9 | |
6. | Neftekhimik | 18 | 2 | 16 | 31:18 | 2.7 | |
7. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 18 | 2 | 16 | 26:18 | 2.4 | |
8. | Neftyanik Ufa | 18 | 2 | 16 | 30:14 | 2.4 | |
9. | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 18 | 1 | 17 | 23:28 | 2.8 | |
10. | Magnitogorsk | 18 | 1 | 17 | 19:22 | 2.3 | |
11. | Kirov | 18 | 1 | 17 | 24:16 | 2.2 | |
12. | Alnas Almetevsk | 18 | 1 | 17 | 24:12 | 2 | |
13. | FK Tobol Kurgan | 18 | 0 | 18 | 15:33 | 2.7 | |
14. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 18 | 0 | 18 | 24:21 | 2.5 | |
15. | Volga N. Novgorod | 18 | 0 | 18 | 27:15 | 2.3 | |
16. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 18 | 0 | 18 | 22:19 | 2.3 | |
17. | Energetik | 18 | 0 | 18 | 22:16 | 2.1 | |
18. | Orenburg | 18 | 0 | 18 | 18:17 | 1.9 | |
19. | Chelyabinsk | 18 | 0 | 18 | 20:13 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sodovik | 18 | 2 | 16 | 65:5 | 3.9 | |
2. | Nosta | 18 | 2 | 16 | 41:18 | 3.3 | |
3. | Lada Togliatti | 18 | 1 | 17 | 44:8 | 2.9 | |
4. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 18 | 1 | 17 | 26:18 | 2.4 | |
5. | Saturn NC | 18 | 0 | 18 | 14:43 | 3.2 | |
6. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 18 | 0 | 18 | 37:15 | 2.9 | |
7. | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 18 | 0 | 18 | 23:28 | 2.8 | |
8. | Neftekhimik | 18 | 0 | 18 | 31:18 | 2.7 | |
9. | FK Tobol Kurgan | 18 | 0 | 18 | 15:33 | 2.7 | |
10. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 18 | 0 | 18 | 24:21 | 2.5 | |
11. | Neftyanik Ufa | 18 | 0 | 18 | 30:14 | 2.4 | |
12. | Volga N. Novgorod | 18 | 0 | 18 | 27:15 | 2.3 | |
13. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 18 | 0 | 18 | 22:19 | 2.3 | |
14. | Magnitogorsk | 18 | 0 | 18 | 19:22 | 2.3 | |
15. | Kirov | 18 | 0 | 18 | 24:16 | 2.2 | |
16. | Energetik | 18 | 0 | 18 | 22:16 | 2.1 | |
17. | Alnas Almetevsk | 18 | 0 | 18 | 24:12 | 2 | |
18. | Orenburg | 18 | 0 | 18 | 18:17 | 1.9 | |
19. | Chelyabinsk | 18 | 0 | 18 | 20:13 | 1.8 |