# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sodovik | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 | 14 | 15 | |
2. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:5 | 9 | 15 | |
3. | Nosta | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 9 | |
4. | Chelyabinsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
5. | Volga N. Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 9 | |
6. | Alnas Almetevsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 8 | |
7. | Lada Togliatti | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 8 | |
8. | Energetik | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
9. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | 7 | |
10. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
11. | Magnitogorsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 7 | |
12. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
13. | Neftyanik Ufa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 7 | |
14. | Kirov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 6 | |
15. | Neftekhimik | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 4 | |
16. | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | 4 | |
17. | Saturn NC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | 3 | |
18. | FK Tobol Kurgan | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 1 | |
19. | Orenburg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:13 | -11 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sodovik | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30:4 | 26 | 30 | |
2. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 24:6 | 18 | 28 | |
3. | Chelyabinsk | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | 9 | 20 | |
4. | Nosta | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:8 | 5 | 17 | |
5. | Volga N. Novgorod | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 17 | |
6. | Lada Togliatti | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:6 | 11 | 16 | |
7. | Energetik | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 16 | |
8. | Alnas Almetevsk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:7 | 4 | 15 | |
9. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | 15 | |
10. | Kirov | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | 13 | |
11. | Neftyanik Ufa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 13 | |
12. | Magnitogorsk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | 11 | |
13. | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7:22 | -15 | 10 | |
14. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | 10 | |
15. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | 9 | |
16. | Neftekhimik | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | 8 | |
17. | Orenburg | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | 7 | |
18. | Saturn NC | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | 5 | |
19. | FK Tobol Kurgan | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:21 | -14 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sodovik | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 43:6 | 37 | 42 | |
2. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32:9 | 23 | 35 | |
3. | Lada Togliatti | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30:8 | 22 | 29 | |
4. | Chelyabinsk | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 23:17 | 6 | 26 | |
5. | Alnas Almetevsk | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 17:9 | 8 | 26 | |
6. | Nosta | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:14 | 11 | 25 | |
7. | Volga N. Novgorod | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 24 | |
8. | Neftyanik Ufa | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:22 | 1 | 23 | |
9. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | 22 | |
10. | Energetik | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 21 | |
11. | Magnitogorsk | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | 19 | |
12. | Kirov | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | 18 | |
13. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | 17 | |
14. | Neftekhimik | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | 15 | |
15. | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:31 | -17 | 14 | |
16. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:26 | -9 | 14 | |
17. | Orenburg | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | 13 | |
18. | FK Tobol Kurgan | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9:29 | -20 | 8 | |
19. | Saturn NC | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12:40 | -28 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sodovik | 20 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 62:9 | 53 | 57 | |
2. | Lada Togliatti | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 41:13 | 28 | 42 | |
3. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 36:21 | 15 | 39 | |
4. | Alnas Almetevsk | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 25:12 | 13 | 34 | |
5. | Nosta | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 38:22 | 16 | 33 | |
6. | Neftyanik Ufa | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 32:27 | 5 | 32 | |
7. | Volga N. Novgorod | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 25:19 | 6 | 31 | |
8. | Chelyabinsk | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 28:26 | 2 | 30 | |
9. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 30:28 | 2 | 30 | |
10. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | 27 | |
11. | Energetik | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 22:21 | 1 | 27 | |
12. | Magnitogorsk | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | 27 | |
13. | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 26:38 | -12 | 26 | |
14. | Kirov | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 18:27 | -9 | 24 | |
15. | Neftekhimik | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 24:27 | -3 | 23 | |
16. | Orenburg | 20 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 17:30 | -13 | 15 | |
17. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 17:36 | -19 | 14 | |
18. | FK Tobol Kurgan | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 13:44 | -31 | 12 | |
19. | Saturn NC | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 13:56 | -43 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sodovik | 25 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 80:14 | 66 | 70 | |
2. | Lada Togliatti | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 52:16 | 36 | 54 | |
3. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 41:24 | 17 | 49 | |
4. | Nosta | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 50:27 | 23 | 43 | |
5. | Volga N. Novgorod | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 32:22 | 10 | 41 | |
6. | Neftyanik Ufa | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 35:30 | 5 | 39 | |
7. | Alnas Almetevsk | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 30:16 | 14 | 39 | |
8. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 38:35 | 3 | 38 | |
9. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 26:32 | -6 | 36 | |
10. | Neftekhimik | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 33:28 | 5 | 34 | |
11. | Chelyabinsk | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 30:35 | -5 | 33 | |
12. | Energetik | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 25:30 | -5 | 31 | |
13. | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 31:47 | -16 | 30 | |
14. | Magnitogorsk | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 26:32 | -6 | 28 | |
15. | Kirov | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 23:40 | -17 | 26 | |
16. | Orenburg | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 23:37 | -14 | 24 | |
17. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 20:48 | -28 | 20 | |
18. | FK Tobol Kurgan | 25 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 16:53 | -37 | 14 | |
19. | Saturn NC | 25 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 16:64 | -48 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sodovik | 30 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 93:17 | 76 | 85 | |
2. | Lada Togliatti | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 66:20 | 46 | 67 | |
3. | Nosta | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 62:29 | 33 | 58 | |
4. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 50:31 | 19 | 57 | |
5. | Neftyanik Ufa | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 44:32 | 12 | 51 | |
6. | Volga N. Novgorod | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 37:28 | 9 | 45 | |
7. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 33:39 | -6 | 43 | |
8. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 41:41 | 0 | 43 | |
9. | Chelyabinsk | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 35:43 | -8 | 42 | |
10. | Alnas Almetevsk | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 35:25 | 10 | 41 | |
11. | Neftekhimik | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 38:33 | 5 | 39 | |
12. | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 39:60 | -21 | 35 | |
13. | Kirov | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 29:44 | -15 | 34 | |
14. | Magnitogorsk | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 29:41 | -12 | 32 | |
15. | Energetik | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 26:40 | -14 | 31 | |
16. | Orenburg | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 28:41 | -13 | 31 | |
17. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 25:53 | -28 | 26 | |
18. | FK Tobol Kurgan | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 20:60 | -40 | 21 | |
19. | Saturn NC | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 19:79 | -60 | 10 |