# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sodovik | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 15 | |
2. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 13 | |
3. | Volga N. Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 9 | |
4. | Alnas Almetevsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
5. | Lada Togliatti | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 8 | |
6. | Chelyabinsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 7 | |
7. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
8. | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 7 | |
9. | Kirov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 6 | |
10. | Energetik | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
11. | Nosta | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
12. | Magnitogorsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | |
13. | Neftyanik Ufa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 4 | |
14. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | |
15. | Orenburg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | 2 | |
16. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | 2 | |
17. | FK Tobol Kurgan | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | 1 | |
18. | Saturn NC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | 1 | |
19. | Neftekhimik | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sodovik | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 26:6 | 20 | 27 | |
2. | Lada Togliatti | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:9 | 12 | 21 | |
3. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 16 | |
4. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | 14 | |
5. | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 13 | |
6. | Neftyanik Ufa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 13 | |
7. | Volga N. Novgorod | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 13 | |
8. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | 13 | |
9. | Alnas Almetevsk | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 12 | |
10. | Nosta | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:13 | 3 | 11 | |
11. | Magnitogorsk | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | 9 | |
12. | Chelyabinsk | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | 8 | |
13. | Kirov | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | 8 | |
14. | Neftekhimik | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | 7 | |
15. | FK Tobol Kurgan | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6:26 | -20 | 7 | |
16. | Energetik | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | 5 | |
17. | Orenburg | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7:20 | -13 | 5 | |
18. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:20 | -14 | 4 | |
19. | Saturn NC | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4:30 | -26 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sodovik | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 38:12 | 26 | 40 | |
2. | Lada Togliatti | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:14 | 18 | 33 | |
3. | Nosta | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26:18 | 8 | 23 | |
4. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | 21 | |
5. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | 21 | |
6. | Neftyanik Ufa | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | 20 | |
7. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | 19 | |
8. | Volga N. Novgorod | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | 18 | |
9. | Chelyabinsk | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:33 | -14 | 14 | |
10. | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:33 | -14 | 14 | |
11. | Alnas Almetevsk | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | 14 | |
12. | Neftekhimik | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10:21 | -11 | 13 | |
13. | Orenburg | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 12:27 | -15 | 13 | |
14. | Magnitogorsk | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:23 | -11 | 10 | |
15. | FK Tobol Kurgan | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7:32 | -25 | 10 | |
16. | Kirov | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9:29 | -20 | 9 | |
17. | Energetik | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7:27 | -20 | 5 | |
18. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7:34 | -27 | 4 | |
19. | Saturn NC | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7:47 | -40 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sodovik | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 43:14 | 29 | 47 | |
2. | Lada Togliatti | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 35:16 | 19 | 39 | |
3. | Nosta | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 35:19 | 16 | 32 | |
4. | Lokomotiv N. Novgorod | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | 24 | |
5. | Neftyanik Ufa | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 20:24 | -4 | 23 | |
6. | Gazprom Izhevsk | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | 23 | |
7. | Volga N. Novgorod | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 17:15 | 2 | 23 | |
8. | Rubin-2 Kazan | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | 22 | |
9. | Alnas Almetevsk | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | 20 | |
10. | Chelyabinsk | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 21:35 | -14 | 18 | |
11. | Kirov | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 16:29 | -13 | 18 | |
12. | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 21:38 | -17 | 17 | |
13. | Neftekhimik | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 10:22 | -12 | 15 | |
14. | Magnitogorsk | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13:28 | -15 | 13 | |
15. | Orenburg | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 13:32 | -19 | 13 | |
16. | FK Tobol Kurgan | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 7:36 | -29 | 10 | |
17. | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 11:39 | -28 | 7 | |
18. | Energetik | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 9:30 | -21 | 7 | |
19. | Saturn NC | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 9:54 | -45 | 4 |