# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bataysk | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:1 | 16 | 15 | |
2. | Krasnodar | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 15 | |
3. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:6 | 7 | 13 | |
4. | Olimpia Volgograd | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 13 | |
5. | Avtodor V. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 12 | |
6. | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 11 | |
7. | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 Ryzdvyany | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 11 | |
8. | Dynamo Stavropol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
9. | Volzhsky | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 10 | |
10. | Maykop | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 10 | |
11. | Astrakhan | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 9 | |
12. | Zhemchuzhina | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 9 | |
13. | Kaspiysk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | |
14. | Taganrog | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 | |
15. | Sochi-04 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 7 | |
16. | Nika Krasny Sulin | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:14 | -11 | 2 | |
17. | R. Volgograd | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | 1 | |
18. | Spartak-UGP Anapa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:13 | -11 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bataysk | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 30:3 | 27 | 28 | |
2. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 27:8 | 19 | 28 | |
3. | Krasnodar | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 22:7 | 15 | 27 | |
4. | Olimpia Volgograd | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 22:5 | 17 | 26 | |
5. | Volzhsky | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:8 | 17 | 25 | |
6. | Zhemchuzhina | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:8 | 12 | 18 | |
7. | Dynamo Stavropol | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | 5 | 18 | |
8. | Kaspiysk | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 18 | |
9. | Avtodor V. | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:12 | 4 | 15 | |
10. | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | 15 | |
11. | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 Ryzdvyany | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 15 | |
12. | Maykop | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:9 | 2 | 14 | |
13. | Sochi-04 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 14 | |
14. | Taganrog | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 14 | |
15. | Astrakhan | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | 12 | |
16. | R. Volgograd | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | 8 | |
17. | Nika Krasny Sulin | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:23 | -14 | 8 | |
18. | Spartak-UGP Anapa | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 40:9 | 31 | 43 | |
2. | Bataysk | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 45:8 | 37 | 41 | |
3. | Olimpia Volgograd | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 31:13 | 18 | 36 | |
4. | Volzhsky | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 31:11 | 20 | 35 | |
5. | Krasnodar | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28:11 | 17 | 32 | |
6. | Dynamo Stavropol | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28:17 | 11 | 30 | |
7. | Kaspiysk | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22:13 | 9 | 28 | |
8. | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 Ryzdvyany | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22:10 | 12 | 28 | |
9. | Astrakhan | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | 25 | |
10. | Zhemchuzhina | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24:15 | 9 | 24 | |
11. | Avtodor V. | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 21:18 | 3 | 22 | |
12. | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:18 | 1 | 22 | |
13. | Taganrog | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | 20 | |
14. | Maykop | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:18 | 1 | 19 | |
15. | Nika Krasny Sulin | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:28 | -11 | 18 | |
16. | Sochi-04 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | 15 | |
17. | Spartak-UGP Anapa | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:26 | -8 | 14 | |
18. | R. Volgograd | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 43:10 | 33 | 49 | |
2. | Bataysk | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 49:9 | 40 | 47 | |
3. | Olimpia Volgograd | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 39:15 | 24 | 42 | |
4. | Krasnodar | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 36:12 | 24 | 38 | |
5. | Volzhsky | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 35:15 | 20 | 38 | |
6. | Dynamo Stavropol | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 30:18 | 12 | 34 | |
7. | Kaspiysk | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 25:14 | 11 | 34 | |
8. | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 Ryzdvyany | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 22:10 | 12 | 30 | |
9. | Astrakhan | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | 27 | |
10. | Zhemchuzhina | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 25:16 | 9 | 26 | |
11. | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | 23 | |
12. | Maykop | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20:18 | 2 | 23 | |
13. | Avtodor V. | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 23:23 | 0 | 22 | |
14. | Taganrog | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 18:19 | -1 | 21 | |
15. | Sochi-04 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | 21 | |
16. | Nika Krasny Sulin | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 17:29 | -12 | 19 | |
17. | Spartak-UGP Anapa | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 18:26 | -8 | 16 | |
18. | R. Volgograd | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 | 16 |