# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 16 | 16 | 0 | 47:11 | 3.6 | |
2. | R. Volgograd | 16 | 16 | 0 | 40:17 | 3.6 | |
3. | SKA Rostov | 16 | 16 | 0 | 48:7 | 3.4 | |
4. | FK Elista | 16 | 16 | 0 | 21:33 | 3.4 | |
5. | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 21:26 | 2.9 | |
6. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 16 | 16 | 0 | 30:15 | 2.8 | |
7. | Kaspiysk | 16 | 16 | 0 | 22:22 | 2.8 | |
8. | Olimpia Volgograd | 16 | 16 | 0 | 28:15 | 2.7 | |
9. | Spartak-UGP Anapa | 16 | 15 | 1 | 53:15 | 4.3 | |
10. | Taganrog | 16 | 15 | 1 | 28:17 | 2.8 | |
11. | Astrakhan | 16 | 15 | 1 | 17:28 | 2.8 | |
12. | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 Ryzdvyany | 16 | 15 | 1 | 25:20 | 2.8 | |
13. | Tekstilshchik K. | 16 | 15 | 1 | 15:28 | 2.7 | |
14. | Avtodor V. | 16 | 15 | 1 | 25:12 | 2.3 | |
15. | Maykop | 16 | 14 | 2 | 24:17 | 2.6 | |
16. | Sochi-04 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 15:23 | 2.4 | |
17. | Dynamo Stavropol | 16 | 13 | 3 | 27:14 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | R. Volgograd | 16 | 16 | 0 | 40:17 | 3.6 | |
2. | FK Elista | 16 | 16 | 0 | 21:33 | 3.4 | |
3. | Kaspiysk | 16 | 16 | 0 | 22:22 | 2.8 | |
4. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 16 | 15 | 1 | 47:11 | 3.6 | |
5. | Spartak-UGP Anapa | 16 | 14 | 2 | 53:15 | 4.3 | |
6. | SKA Rostov | 16 | 14 | 2 | 48:7 | 3.4 | |
7. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 16 | 13 | 3 | 30:15 | 2.8 | |
8. | Taganrog | 16 | 13 | 3 | 28:17 | 2.8 | |
9. | Astrakhan | 16 | 13 | 3 | 17:28 | 2.8 | |
10. | Tekstilshchik K. | 16 | 13 | 3 | 15:28 | 2.7 | |
11. | Sochi-04 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 15:23 | 2.4 | |
12. | Avtodor V. | 16 | 13 | 3 | 25:12 | 2.3 | |
13. | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 21:26 | 2.9 | |
14. | Olimpia Volgograd | 16 | 11 | 5 | 28:15 | 2.7 | |
15. | Maykop | 16 | 11 | 5 | 24:17 | 2.6 | |
16. | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 Ryzdvyany | 16 | 10 | 6 | 25:20 | 2.8 | |
17. | Dynamo Stavropol | 16 | 10 | 6 | 27:14 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak-UGP Anapa | 16 | 12 | 4 | 53:15 | 4.3 | |
2. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 16 | 12 | 4 | 47:11 | 3.6 | |
3. | R. Volgograd | 16 | 12 | 4 | 40:17 | 3.6 | |
4. | FK Elista | 16 | 12 | 4 | 21:33 | 3.4 | |
5. | SKA Rostov | 16 | 11 | 5 | 48:7 | 3.4 | |
6. | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 21:26 | 2.9 | |
7. | Kaspiysk | 16 | 10 | 6 | 22:22 | 2.8 | |
8. | Olimpia Volgograd | 16 | 10 | 6 | 28:15 | 2.7 | |
9. | Maykop | 16 | 10 | 6 | 24:17 | 2.6 | |
10. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 16 | 9 | 7 | 30:15 | 2.8 | |
11. | Dynamo Stavropol | 16 | 9 | 7 | 27:14 | 2.6 | |
12. | Taganrog | 16 | 8 | 8 | 28:17 | 2.8 | |
13. | Astrakhan | 16 | 8 | 8 | 17:28 | 2.8 | |
14. | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 Ryzdvyany | 16 | 8 | 8 | 25:20 | 2.8 | |
15. | Tekstilshchik K. | 16 | 7 | 9 | 15:28 | 2.7 | |
16. | Sochi-04 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 15:23 | 2.4 | |
17. | Avtodor V. | 16 | 5 | 11 | 25:12 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak-UGP Anapa | 16 | 8 | 8 | 53:15 | 4.3 | |
2. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 16 | 7 | 9 | 47:11 | 3.6 | |
3. | R. Volgograd | 16 | 7 | 9 | 40:17 | 3.6 | |
4. | SKA Rostov | 16 | 7 | 9 | 48:7 | 3.4 | |
5. | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 Ryzdvyany | 16 | 6 | 10 | 25:20 | 2.8 | |
6. | Tekstilshchik K. | 16 | 6 | 10 | 15:28 | 2.7 | |
7. | Dynamo Stavropol | 16 | 6 | 10 | 27:14 | 2.6 | |
8. | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 21:26 | 2.9 | |
9. | Taganrog | 16 | 5 | 11 | 28:17 | 2.8 | |
10. | Astrakhan | 16 | 5 | 11 | 17:28 | 2.8 | |
11. | Maykop | 16 | 5 | 11 | 24:17 | 2.6 | |
12. | FK Elista | 16 | 4 | 12 | 21:33 | 3.4 | |
13. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 16 | 4 | 12 | 30:15 | 2.8 | |
14. | Olimpia Volgograd | 16 | 4 | 12 | 28:15 | 2.7 | |
15. | Sochi-04 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 15:23 | 2.4 | |
16. | Avtodor V. | 16 | 2 | 14 | 25:12 | 2.3 | |
17. | Kaspiysk | 16 | 1 | 15 | 22:22 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak-UGP Anapa | 16 | 8 | 8 | 53:15 | 4.3 | |
2. | SKA Rostov | 16 | 4 | 12 | 48:7 | 3.4 | |
3. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 16 | 3 | 13 | 47:11 | 3.6 | |
4. | R. Volgograd | 16 | 3 | 13 | 40:17 | 3.6 | |
5. | FK Elista | 16 | 3 | 13 | 21:33 | 3.4 | |
6. | Taganrog | 16 | 3 | 13 | 28:17 | 2.8 | |
7. | Astrakhan | 16 | 3 | 13 | 17:28 | 2.8 | |
8. | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 Ryzdvyany | 16 | 3 | 13 | 25:20 | 2.8 | |
9. | Dynamo Stavropol | 16 | 3 | 13 | 27:14 | 2.6 | |
10. | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 21:26 | 2.9 | |
11. | Olimpia Volgograd | 16 | 2 | 14 | 28:15 | 2.7 | |
12. | Tekstilshchik K. | 16 | 2 | 14 | 15:28 | 2.7 | |
13. | Avtodor V. | 16 | 2 | 14 | 25:12 | 2.3 | |
14. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 16 | 1 | 15 | 30:15 | 2.8 | |
15. | Kaspiysk | 16 | 1 | 15 | 22:22 | 2.8 | |
16. | Maykop | 16 | 1 | 15 | 24:17 | 2.6 | |
17. | Sochi-04 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 15:23 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak-UGP Anapa | 16 | 7 | 9 | 53:15 | 4.3 | |
2. | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 Ryzdvyany | 16 | 3 | 13 | 25:20 | 2.8 | |
3. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 16 | 2 | 14 | 47:11 | 3.6 | |
4. | R. Volgograd | 16 | 2 | 14 | 40:17 | 3.6 | |
5. | FK Elista | 16 | 2 | 14 | 21:33 | 3.4 | |
6. | SKA Rostov | 16 | 1 | 15 | 48:7 | 3.4 | |
7. | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 21:26 | 2.9 | |
8. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 16 | 1 | 15 | 30:15 | 2.8 | |
9. | Taganrog | 16 | 1 | 15 | 28:17 | 2.8 | |
10. | Astrakhan | 16 | 1 | 15 | 17:28 | 2.8 | |
11. | Kaspiysk | 16 | 0 | 16 | 22:22 | 2.8 | |
12. | Olimpia Volgograd | 16 | 0 | 16 | 28:15 | 2.7 | |
13. | Tekstilshchik K. | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:28 | 2.7 | |
14. | Maykop | 16 | 0 | 16 | 24:17 | 2.6 | |
15. | Dynamo Stavropol | 16 | 0 | 16 | 27:14 | 2.6 | |
16. | Sochi-04 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:23 | 2.4 | |
17. | Avtodor V. | 16 | 0 | 16 | 25:12 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak-UGP Anapa | 16 | 3 | 13 | 53:15 | 4.3 | |
2. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 16 | 2 | 14 | 47:11 | 3.6 | |
3. | R. Volgograd | 16 | 1 | 15 | 40:17 | 3.6 | |
4. | SKA Rostov | 16 | 1 | 15 | 48:7 | 3.4 | |
5. | FK Elista | 16 | 1 | 15 | 21:33 | 3.4 | |
6. | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 16 | 1 | 15 | 30:15 | 2.8 | |
7. | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 21:26 | 2.9 | |
8. | Taganrog | 16 | 0 | 16 | 28:17 | 2.8 | |
9. | Kaspiysk | 16 | 0 | 16 | 22:22 | 2.8 | |
10. | Astrakhan | 16 | 0 | 16 | 17:28 | 2.8 | |
11. | Kavkaztransgaz-2005 Ryzdvyany | 16 | 0 | 16 | 25:20 | 2.8 | |
12. | Olimpia Volgograd | 16 | 0 | 16 | 28:15 | 2.7 | |
13. | Tekstilshchik K. | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:28 | 2.7 | |
14. | Maykop | 16 | 0 | 16 | 24:17 | 2.6 | |
15. | Dynamo Stavropol | 16 | 0 | 16 | 27:14 | 2.6 | |
16. | Sochi-04 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:23 | 2.4 | |
17. | Avtodor V. | 16 | 0 | 16 | 25:12 | 2.3 |