# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baikal Irkutsk | 30 | 29 | 1 | 56:43 | 3.3 | |
2. | Dynamo Barnaul | 30 | 29 | 1 | 48:42 | 3 | |
3. | Mostovik | 30 | 29 | 1 | 29:54 | 2.8 | |
4. | Yenisey | 30 | 29 | 1 | 50:24 | 2.5 | |
5. | Sibiryak | 30 | 28 | 2 | 27:50 | 2.6 | |
6. | Okean Nakhodka | 30 | 28 | 2 | 18:58 | 2.5 | |
7. | Chita | 30 | 28 | 2 | 43:27 | 2.3 | |
8. | Kemerovo | 30 | 27 | 3 | 29:45 | 2.5 | |
9. | Smena Komsomolsk | 30 | 26 | 4 | 41:27 | 2.3 | |
10. | Sakhalin | 30 | 25 | 5 | 38:29 | 2.2 | |
11. | FC Novokuznetsk | 30 | 24 | 6 | 49:29 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Barnaul | 30 | 27 | 3 | 48:42 | 3 | |
2. | Baikal Irkutsk | 30 | 26 | 4 | 56:43 | 3.3 | |
3. | Mostovik | 30 | 23 | 7 | 29:54 | 2.8 | |
4. | FC Novokuznetsk | 30 | 22 | 8 | 49:29 | 2.6 | |
5. | Yenisey | 30 | 22 | 8 | 50:24 | 2.5 | |
6. | Okean Nakhodka | 30 | 22 | 8 | 18:58 | 2.5 | |
7. | Sibiryak | 30 | 21 | 9 | 27:50 | 2.6 | |
8. | Kemerovo | 30 | 21 | 9 | 29:45 | 2.5 | |
9. | Chita | 30 | 21 | 9 | 43:27 | 2.3 | |
10. | Sakhalin | 30 | 21 | 9 | 38:29 | 2.2 | |
11. | Smena Komsomolsk | 30 | 20 | 10 | 41:27 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baikal Irkutsk | 30 | 21 | 9 | 56:43 | 3.3 | |
2. | Sibiryak | 30 | 16 | 14 | 27:50 | 2.6 | |
3. | Dynamo Barnaul | 30 | 15 | 15 | 48:42 | 3 | |
4. | Mostovik | 30 | 14 | 16 | 29:54 | 2.8 | |
5. | Kemerovo | 30 | 14 | 16 | 29:45 | 2.5 | |
6. | Okean Nakhodka | 30 | 14 | 16 | 18:58 | 2.5 | |
7. | Yenisey | 30 | 13 | 17 | 50:24 | 2.5 | |
8. | Smena Komsomolsk | 30 | 13 | 17 | 41:27 | 2.3 | |
9. | FC Novokuznetsk | 30 | 11 | 19 | 49:29 | 2.6 | |
10. | Sakhalin | 30 | 11 | 19 | 38:29 | 2.2 | |
11. | Chita | 30 | 10 | 20 | 43:27 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baikal Irkutsk | 30 | 13 | 17 | 56:43 | 3.3 | |
2. | Dynamo Barnaul | 30 | 9 | 21 | 48:42 | 3 | |
3. | Mostovik | 30 | 8 | 22 | 29:54 | 2.8 | |
4. | Sibiryak | 30 | 8 | 22 | 27:50 | 2.6 | |
5. | FC Novokuznetsk | 30 | 7 | 23 | 49:29 | 2.6 | |
6. | Yenisey | 30 | 6 | 24 | 50:24 | 2.5 | |
7. | Chita | 30 | 6 | 24 | 43:27 | 2.3 | |
8. | Sakhalin | 30 | 6 | 24 | 38:29 | 2.2 | |
9. | Kemerovo | 30 | 5 | 25 | 29:45 | 2.5 | |
10. | Okean Nakhodka | 30 | 5 | 25 | 18:58 | 2.5 | |
11. | Smena Komsomolsk | 30 | 5 | 25 | 41:27 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baikal Irkutsk | 30 | 8 | 22 | 56:43 | 3.3 | |
2. | Dynamo Barnaul | 30 | 5 | 25 | 48:42 | 3 | |
3. | Mostovik | 30 | 5 | 25 | 29:54 | 2.8 | |
4. | FC Novokuznetsk | 30 | 5 | 25 | 49:29 | 2.6 | |
5. | Sibiryak | 30 | 4 | 26 | 27:50 | 2.6 | |
6. | Kemerovo | 30 | 4 | 26 | 29:45 | 2.5 | |
7. | Sakhalin | 30 | 4 | 26 | 38:29 | 2.2 | |
8. | Yenisey | 30 | 3 | 27 | 50:24 | 2.5 | |
9. | Chita | 30 | 3 | 27 | 43:27 | 2.3 | |
10. | Smena Komsomolsk | 30 | 2 | 28 | 41:27 | 2.3 | |
11. | Okean Nakhodka | 30 | 1 | 29 | 18:58 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Novokuznetsk | 30 | 3 | 27 | 49:29 | 2.6 | |
2. | Baikal Irkutsk | 30 | 2 | 28 | 56:43 | 3.3 | |
3. | Dynamo Barnaul | 30 | 2 | 28 | 48:42 | 3 | |
4. | Mostovik | 30 | 2 | 28 | 29:54 | 2.8 | |
5. | Kemerovo | 30 | 2 | 28 | 29:45 | 2.5 | |
6. | Smena Komsomolsk | 30 | 2 | 28 | 41:27 | 2.3 | |
7. | Yenisey | 30 | 1 | 29 | 50:24 | 2.5 | |
8. | Okean Nakhodka | 30 | 1 | 29 | 18:58 | 2.5 | |
9. | Chita | 30 | 1 | 29 | 43:27 | 2.3 | |
10. | Sibiryak | 30 | 0 | 30 | 27:50 | 2.6 | |
11. | Sakhalin | 30 | 0 | 30 | 38:29 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Barnaul | 30 | 2 | 28 | 48:42 | 3 | |
2. | FC Novokuznetsk | 30 | 2 | 28 | 49:29 | 2.6 | |
3. | Mostovik | 30 | 1 | 29 | 29:54 | 2.8 | |
4. | Kemerovo | 30 | 1 | 29 | 29:45 | 2.5 | |
5. | Okean Nakhodka | 30 | 1 | 29 | 18:58 | 2.5 | |
6. | Chita | 30 | 1 | 29 | 43:27 | 2.3 | |
7. | Baikal Irkutsk | 30 | 0 | 30 | 56:43 | 3.3 | |
8. | Sibiryak | 30 | 0 | 30 | 27:50 | 2.6 | |
9. | Yenisey | 30 | 0 | 30 | 50:24 | 2.5 | |
10. | Smena Komsomolsk | 30 | 0 | 30 | 41:27 | 2.3 | |
11. | Sakhalin | 30 | 0 | 30 | 38:29 | 2.2 |