# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chita | 14 | 14 | 0 | 32:13 | 3.2 | |
2. | Kemerovo | 14 | 14 | 0 | 16:20 | 2.6 | |
3. | Smena Komsomolsk | 14 | 13 | 1 | 32:7 | 2.8 | |
4. | Yenisey | 13 | 13 | 0 | 22:9 | 2.4 | |
5. | Omsk | 13 | 12 | 1 | 34:12 | 3.5 | |
6. | Amur | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19:17 | 2.8 | |
7. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 23:16 | 2.8 | |
8. | Sakhalin | 14 | 12 | 2 | 11:24 | 2.5 | |
9. | Sibiryak | 13 | 11 | 2 | 16:9 | 1.9 | |
10. | Okean Nakhodka | 13 | 10 | 3 | 13:9 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omsk | 13 | 11 | 2 | 34:12 | 3.5 | |
2. | Chita | 14 | 11 | 3 | 32:13 | 3.2 | |
3. | Amur | 13 | 11 | 2 | 19:17 | 2.8 | |
4. | Kemerovo | 14 | 10 | 4 | 16:20 | 2.6 | |
5. | Smena Komsomolsk | 14 | 9 | 5 | 32:7 | 2.8 | |
6. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 23:16 | 2.8 | |
7. | Sakhalin | 14 | 9 | 5 | 11:24 | 2.5 | |
8. | Sibiryak | 13 | 9 | 4 | 16:9 | 1.9 | |
9. | Yenisey | 13 | 8 | 5 | 22:9 | 2.4 | |
10. | Okean Nakhodka | 13 | 8 | 5 | 13:9 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omsk | 13 | 10 | 3 | 34:12 | 3.5 | |
2. | Chita | 14 | 8 | 6 | 32:13 | 3.2 | |
3. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 23:16 | 2.8 | |
4. | Smena Komsomolsk | 14 | 7 | 7 | 32:7 | 2.8 | |
5. | Sakhalin | 14 | 6 | 8 | 11:24 | 2.5 | |
6. | Yenisey | 13 | 6 | 7 | 22:9 | 2.4 | |
7. | Amur | 13 | 5 | 8 | 19:17 | 2.8 | |
8. | Kemerovo | 14 | 5 | 9 | 16:20 | 2.6 | |
9. | Sibiryak | 13 | 4 | 9 | 16:9 | 1.9 | |
10. | Okean Nakhodka | 13 | 3 | 10 | 13:9 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omsk | 13 | 6 | 7 | 34:12 | 3.5 | |
2. | Chita | 14 | 6 | 8 | 32:13 | 3.2 | |
3. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 23:16 | 2.8 | |
4. | Sakhalin | 14 | 5 | 9 | 11:24 | 2.5 | |
5. | Smena Komsomolsk | 14 | 4 | 10 | 32:7 | 2.8 | |
6. | Amur | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:17 | 2.8 | |
7. | Kemerovo | 14 | 3 | 11 | 16:20 | 2.6 | |
8. | Yenisey | 13 | 2 | 11 | 22:9 | 2.4 | |
9. | Sibiryak | 13 | 1 | 12 | 16:9 | 1.9 | |
10. | Okean Nakhodka | 13 | 1 | 12 | 13:9 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omsk | 13 | 4 | 9 | 34:12 | 3.5 | |
2. | Chita | 14 | 3 | 11 | 32:13 | 3.2 | |
3. | Amur | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:17 | 2.8 | |
4. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 23:16 | 2.8 | |
5. | Sakhalin | 14 | 3 | 11 | 11:24 | 2.5 | |
6. | Smena Komsomolsk | 14 | 2 | 12 | 32:7 | 2.8 | |
7. | Kemerovo | 14 | 2 | 12 | 16:20 | 2.6 | |
8. | Yenisey | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:9 | 2.4 | |
9. | Sibiryak | 13 | 0 | 13 | 16:9 | 1.9 | |
10. | Okean Nakhodka | 13 | 0 | 13 | 13:9 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Omsk | 13 | 2 | 11 | 34:12 | 3.5 | |
2. | Chita | 14 | 2 | 12 | 32:13 | 3.2 | |
3. | Smena Komsomolsk | 14 | 2 | 12 | 32:7 | 2.8 | |
4. | Amur | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:17 | 2.8 | |
5. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 23:16 | 2.8 | |
6. | Kemerovo | 14 | 1 | 13 | 16:20 | 2.6 | |
7. | Yenisey | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:9 | 2.4 | |
8. | Sakhalin | 14 | 0 | 14 | 11:24 | 2.5 | |
9. | Sibiryak | 13 | 0 | 13 | 16:9 | 1.9 | |
10. | Okean Nakhodka | 13 | 0 | 13 | 13:9 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smena Komsomolsk | 14 | 2 | 12 | 32:7 | 2.8 | |
2. | Omsk | 13 | 1 | 12 | 34:12 | 3.5 | |
3. | Chita | 14 | 1 | 13 | 32:13 | 3.2 | |
4. | Amur | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:17 | 2.8 | |
5. | Kemerovo | 14 | 1 | 13 | 16:20 | 2.6 | |
6. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 23:16 | 2.8 | |
7. | Sakhalin | 14 | 0 | 14 | 11:24 | 2.5 | |
8. | Yenisey | 13 | 0 | 13 | 22:9 | 2.4 | |
9. | Sibiryak | 13 | 0 | 13 | 16:9 | 1.9 | |
10. | Okean Nakhodka | 13 | 0 | 13 | 13:9 | 1.7 |