# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sibiryak | 14 | 14 | 0 | 18:28 | 3.3 | |
2. | Yenisey | 14 | 13 | 1 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
3. | Sakhalin | 13 | 13 | 0 | 7:24 | 2.4 | |
4. | Okean Nakhodka | 14 | 13 | 1 | 9:19 | 2 | |
5. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 13:24 | 2.8 | |
6. | Amur | 14 | 12 | 2 | 10:28 | 2.7 | |
7. | Smena Komsomolsk | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19:14 | 2.5 | |
8. | Omsk | 14 | 12 | 2 | 12:18 | 2.1 | |
9. | Kemerovo | 13 | 11 | 2 | 11:29 | 3.1 | |
10. | Chita | 13 | 11 | 2 | 21:9 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 13:24 | 2.8 | |
2. | Sibiryak | 14 | 11 | 3 | 18:28 | 3.3 | |
3. | Yenisey | 14 | 11 | 3 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
4. | Amur | 14 | 10 | 4 | 10:28 | 2.7 | |
5. | Chita | 13 | 10 | 3 | 21:9 | 2.3 | |
6. | Kemerovo | 13 | 9 | 4 | 11:29 | 3.1 | |
7. | Smena Komsomolsk | 13 | 8 | 5 | 19:14 | 2.5 | |
8. | Sakhalin | 13 | 8 | 5 | 7:24 | 2.4 | |
9. | Omsk | 14 | 8 | 6 | 12:18 | 2.1 | |
10. | Okean Nakhodka | 14 | 8 | 6 | 9:19 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sibiryak | 14 | 9 | 5 | 18:28 | 3.3 | |
2. | Amur | 14 | 9 | 5 | 10:28 | 2.7 | |
3. | Kemerovo | 13 | 7 | 6 | 11:29 | 3.1 | |
4. | Smena Komsomolsk | 13 | 7 | 6 | 19:14 | 2.5 | |
5. | Yenisey | 14 | 6 | 8 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
6. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 13:24 | 2.8 | |
7. | Sakhalin | 13 | 5 | 8 | 7:24 | 2.4 | |
8. | Chita | 13 | 5 | 8 | 21:9 | 2.3 | |
9. | Okean Nakhodka | 14 | 5 | 9 | 9:19 | 2 | |
10. | Omsk | 14 | 3 | 11 | 12:18 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sibiryak | 14 | 6 | 8 | 18:28 | 3.3 | |
2. | Kemerovo | 13 | 6 | 7 | 11:29 | 3.1 | |
3. | Yenisey | 14 | 5 | 9 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
4. | Amur | 14 | 4 | 10 | 10:28 | 2.7 | |
5. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 13:24 | 2.8 | |
6. | Smena Komsomolsk | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:14 | 2.5 | |
7. | Chita | 13 | 3 | 10 | 21:9 | 2.3 | |
8. | Omsk | 14 | 3 | 11 | 12:18 | 2.1 | |
9. | Sakhalin | 13 | 2 | 11 | 7:24 | 2.4 | |
10. | Okean Nakhodka | 14 | 2 | 12 | 9:19 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sibiryak | 14 | 4 | 10 | 18:28 | 3.3 | |
2. | Kemerovo | 13 | 4 | 9 | 11:29 | 3.1 | |
3. | Smena Komsomolsk | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:14 | 2.5 | |
4. | Yenisey | 14 | 2 | 12 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
5. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 13:24 | 2.8 | |
6. | Amur | 14 | 2 | 12 | 10:28 | 2.7 | |
7. | Omsk | 14 | 2 | 12 | 12:18 | 2.1 | |
8. | Sakhalin | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7:24 | 2.4 | |
9. | Chita | 13 | 1 | 12 | 21:9 | 2.3 | |
10. | Okean Nakhodka | 14 | 0 | 14 | 9:19 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sibiryak | 14 | 2 | 12 | 18:28 | 3.3 | |
2. | Kemerovo | 13 | 2 | 11 | 11:29 | 3.1 | |
3. | Yenisey | 14 | 2 | 12 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
4. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 13:24 | 2.8 | |
5. | Amur | 14 | 1 | 13 | 10:28 | 2.7 | |
6. | Sakhalin | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7:24 | 2.4 | |
7. | Omsk | 14 | 1 | 13 | 12:18 | 2.1 | |
8. | Smena Komsomolsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:14 | 2.5 | |
9. | Chita | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:9 | 2.3 | |
10. | Okean Nakhodka | 14 | 0 | 14 | 9:19 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yenisey | 14 | 2 | 12 | 16:25 | 2.9 | |
2. | Kemerovo | 13 | 1 | 12 | 11:29 | 3.1 | |
3. | FK Sibir Novosibirsk 2 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 13:24 | 2.8 | |
4. | Sakhalin | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7:24 | 2.4 | |
5. | Omsk | 14 | 1 | 13 | 12:18 | 2.1 | |
6. | Sibiryak | 14 | 0 | 14 | 18:28 | 3.3 | |
7. | Amur | 14 | 0 | 14 | 10:28 | 2.7 | |
8. | Smena Komsomolsk | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:14 | 2.5 | |
9. | Chita | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:9 | 2.3 | |
10. | Okean Nakhodka | 14 | 0 | 14 | 9:19 | 2 |